FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MIXED KORFBALL - 2010 RESULTS

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

   
DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
31.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Portugal 23-15 Russia European Championship 7th Place Match
31.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Catalonia 21-16 England European Championship 5th Place Match
31.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Czech Republic 18-11 Germany European Championship 3rd Place Match
31.10 Rotterdam Netherlands 25-21 Belgium European Championship Final
30.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Scotland 16-12 Turkey European Championship 15th Place Match
30.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Slovakia 21-14 Serbia European Championship 13th Place Match
30.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Wales 11-10 Ireland European Championship 11th Place Match
30.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Poland 20-19 Hungary
After Golden Goal
European Championship 9th Place Match
29.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Catalonia 19-15 Russia European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) England 17-15 Portugal European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 34-11 Germany European Championship Semi-Final
29.10 Rotterdam Netherlands 36-11 Czech Republic European Championship Semi-Final
28.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Slovakia 20-15 Scotland European Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
28.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Serbia 23-12 Turkey European Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
28.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Hungary 18-14 Wales European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
28.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Poland 21-18 Ireland European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
27.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Germany 15-11 England European Championship 2nd Round, Pool E (1st-8th)
27.10 Rotterdam Netherlands 39-12 Russia European Championship 2nd Round, Pool E (1st-8th)
27.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Portugal 25-12 Catalonia European Championship 2nd Round, Pool F (1st-8th)
27.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 35-15 Czech Republic European Championship 2nd Round, Pool F (1st-8th)
27.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Hungary 14-13 Ireland European Championship 2nd Round, Pool G (9th-16th)
27.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Slovakia 15-13 Serbia European Championship 2nd Round, Pool G (9th-16th)
27.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Poland 17-12 Wales European Championship 2nd Round, Pool H (9th-16th)
27.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Turkey 15-12 Scotland European Championship 2nd Round, Pool H (9th-16th)
26.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Germany 26-25 Russia European Championship 2nd Round, Pool E (1st-8th)
26.10 Rotterdam Netherlands 34-6 England European Championship 2nd Round, Pool E (1st-8th)
26.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Czech Republic 18-17 Catalonia
After Golden Goal
European Championship 2nd Round, Pool F (1st-8th)
26.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 32-16 Portugal European Championship 2nd Round, Pool F (1st-8th)
26.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Hungary 17-8 Slovakia European Championship 2nd Round, Pool G (9th-16th)
26.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Ireland 16-10 Serbia European Championship 2nd Round, Pool G (9th-16th)
26.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Poland 23-7 Turkey European Championship 2nd Round, Pool H (9th-16th)
26.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Wales 18-15 Scotland European Championship 2nd Round, Pool H (9th-16th)
24.10 Leeuwarden (Netherlands) Germany 21-11 Hungary European Championship 1st Round, Pool A
24.10 Leeuwarden Netherlands 45-8 Serbia European Championship 1st Round, Pool A
24.10 Tilburg (Netherlands) Catalonia 23-5 Poland European Championship 1st Round, Pool B
24.10 Tilburg (Netherlands) Belgium 35-9 Scotland European Championship 1st Round, Pool B
24.10 Almelo (Netherlands) Wales 17-13 Turkey European Championship 1st Round, Pool C
24.10 Almelo (Netherlands) Czech Republic 20-17 Portugal European Championship 1st Round, Pool C
24.10 The Hague (Netherlands) Ireland 14-13 Slovakia
After Golden Goal
European Championship 1st Round, Pool D
24.10 The Hague (Netherlands) Russia 26-24 England European Championship 1st Round, Pool D
23.10 Leeuwarden (Netherlands) Germany 36-13 Serbia European Championship 1st Round, Pool A
23.10 Leeuwarden Netherlands 41-8 Hungary European Championship 1st Round, Pool A
23.10 Tilburg (Netherlands) Poland 16-11 Scotland European Championship 1st Round, Pool B
23.10 Tilburg (Netherlands) Belgium 29-12 Catalonia European Championship 1st Round, Pool B
23.10 Almelo (Netherlands) Portugal 30-9 Wales European Championship 1st Round, Pool C
23.10 Almelo (Netherlands) Czech Republic 33-9 Turkey European Championship 1st Round, Pool C
23.10 The Hague (Netherlands) England 27-6 Slovakia European Championship 1st Round, Pool D
23.10 The Hague (Netherlands) Russia 16-12 Ireland European Championship 1st Round, Pool D
22.10 Leeuwarden (Netherlands) Hungary 22-16 Serbia European Championship 1st Round, Pool A
22.10 Leeuwarden Netherlands 36-8 Germany European Championship 1st Round, Pool A
22.10 Tilburg (Netherlands) Catalonia 35-7 Scotland European Championship 1st Round, Pool B
22.10 Tilburg (Netherlands) Belgium 38-10 Poland European Championship 1st Round, Pool B
22.10 Almelo (Netherlands) Portugal 20-9 Turkey European Championship 1st Round, Pool C
22.10 Almelo (Netherlands) Czech Republic 32-7 Wales European Championship 1st Round, Pool C
22.10 The Hague (Netherlands) England 24-6 Ireland European Championship 1st Round, Pool D
22.10 The Hague (Netherlands) Russia 23-14 Slovakia European Championship 1st Round, Pool D
29.08 Masvingo Zimbabwe 8-16 South Africa African Championship  
28.08 Masvingo Zimbabwe 11-10 South Africa African Championship  
27.08 Masvingo Zimbabwe 6-17 South Africa African Championship  
08.04 Zhuzhou (China) South Korea 27-10 Pakistan Asia-Oceania Championship 7th Place Match
08.04 Zhuzhou (China) India 24-10 New Zealand Asia-Oceania Championship 5th Place Match
08.04 Zhuzhou (China) Australia 24-19 Hong Kong Asia-Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
08.04 Zhuzhou China 19-27 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Final
07.04 Zhuzhou (China) India 34-5 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.04 Zhuzhou (China) New Zealand 34-8 Pakistan Asia-Oceania Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.04 Zhuzhou China 24-19 Hong Kong Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final
07.04 Zhuzhou (China) Taiwan 27-16 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final
05.04 Zhuzhou China 21-16 India Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A
05.04 Zhuzhou (China) Taiwan 49-23 Pakistan Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A
05.04 Zhuzhou (China) Australia 33-8 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B
05.04 Zhuzhou (China) Hong Kong 19-12 New Zealand Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B
04.04 Zhuzhou China 35-8 Pakistan Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A
04.04 Zhuzhou (China) Taiwan 38-15 India Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A
04.04 Zhuzhou (China) Australia 23-10 New Zealand Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B
04.04 Zhuzhou (China) Hong Kong 22-5 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B
03.04 Zhuzhou China 9-21 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A
03.04 Zhuzhou (China) India 60-1 Pakistan Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A
03.04 Zhuzhou (China) Hong Kong 20-19 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B
03.04 Zhuzhou (China) New Zealand 16-7 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B