LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:39:51

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S IIHF INLINE HOCKEY - 2015 RESULTS

Results  Men
Fixtures  Men
Rankings  Men

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
 

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
11.07 Tampere (Finland) Germany 5-4 Slovenia IIHF World Championship Relegation Match
11.07 Tampere (Finland) Sweden 5-4 Slovakia IIHF World Championship 3rd Place Match
11.07 Tampere Finland 2-4 Canada IIHF World Championship Final
11.07 Tampere (Finland) Hungary 4-3 Latvia IIHF World Championship Division I, 5th Place Match
11.07 Tampere (Finland) Great Britain 3-2 Argentina IIHF World Championship Division I, 3rd Place Match
11.07 Tampere (Finland) Croatia 5-4 Australia
After overtime
IIHF World Championship Division I, Final
10.07 Tampere (Finland) Czechia 4-1 Germany IIHF World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.07 Tampere (Finland) USA 5-2 Slovenia IIHF World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.07 Tampere (Finland) Canada 6-2 Sweden IIHF World Championship Semi-Final
10.07 Tampere Finland 4-3 Slovakia
After shootout
IIHF World Championship Semi-Final
10.07 Tampere (Finland) Hungary 7-1 Austria IIHF World Championship Division I, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.07 Tampere (Finland) Latvia 14-0 Bulgaria IIHF World Championship Division I, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.07 Tampere (Finland) Australia 7-4 Great Britain IIHF World Championship Division I, Semi-Final
10.07 Tampere (Finland) Croatia 7-0 Argentina IIHF World Championship Division I, Semi-Final
09.07 Tampere (Finland) Canada 6-5 Slovenia IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
09.07 Tampere Finland 6-3 Germany IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
09.07 Tampere (Finland) Slovakia 4-3 Czechia IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
09.07 Tampere (Finland) Sweden 5-2 USA IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
09.07 Tampere (Finland) Argentina 5-4 Latvia IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
09.07 Tampere (Finland) Australia 6-3 Austria IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
09.07 Tampere (Finland) Croatia 23-0 Bulgaria IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
09.07 Tampere (Finland) Great Britain 7-5 Hungary IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
07.07 Tampere (Finland) Czechia 3-2 Slovenia IIHF World Championship Group A
07.07 Tampere Finland 9-1 Sweden IIHF World Championship Group A
07.07 Tampere (Finland) Canada 5-4 USA
After overtime
IIHF World Championship Group B
07.07 Tampere (Finland) Slovakia 2-1 Germany
After shootout
IIHF World Championship Group B
07.07 Tampere (Finland) Austria 8-0 Bulgaria IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
07.07 Tampere (Finland) Latvia 6-5 Great Britain IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
07.07 Tampere (Finland) Argentina 4-3 Hungary
After overtime
IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
07.07 Tampere (Finland) Croatia 9-4 Australia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
06.07 Tampere Finland 7-3 Czechia IIHF World Championship Group A
06.07 Tampere (Finland) Sweden 4-3 Slovenia IIHF World Championship Group A
06.07 Tampere (Finland) Canada 6-4 Germany IIHF World Championship Group B
06.07 Tampere (Finland) USA 6-0 Slovakia IIHF World Championship Group B
06.07 Tampere (Finland) Great Britain 5-4 Austria IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
06.07 Tampere (Finland) Latvia 18-1 Bulgaria IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
06.07 Tampere (Finland) Australia 7-2 Hungary IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
06.07 Tampere (Finland) Croatia 7-0 Argentina IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
05.07 Tampere (Finland) Czechia 5-4 Sweden IIHF World Championship Group A
05.07 Tampere Finland 9-2 Slovenia IIHF World Championship Group A
05.07 Tampere (Finland) Canada 5-2 Slovakia IIHF World Championship Group B
05.07 Tampere (Finland) USA 7-3 Germany IIHF World Championship Group B
05.07 Tampere (Finland) Great Britain 16-1 Bulgaria IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
05.07 Tampere (Finland) Latvia 12-0 Austria IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
05.07 Tampere (Finland) Australia 6-3 Argentina IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
05.07 Tampere (Finland) Hungary 5-1 Croatia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D