FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S IIHF INLINE HOCKEY - 2014 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

   
DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.11 Acassuso Argentina 7-0 Chile IIHF World Championship Qualifier Rest of the World
20.11 Acassuso Argentina 5-2 Hong Kong IIHF World Championship Qualifier Rest of the World
19.11 Acassuso (Argentina) Hong Kong 9-2 Chile IIHF World Championship Qualifier Rest of the World
06.07 Sofia Bulgaria 8-1 Israel IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
06.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Serbia 16-4 Macedonia IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
05.07 Sofia Bulgaria 4-3 Serbia
After overtime
IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
05.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Israel 14-6 Macedonia IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
04.07 Sofia Bulgaria 6-3 Macedonia IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
04.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Israel 10-8 Serbia IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
07.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Slovakia 2-1 Great Britain IIHF World Championship Relegation Match
07.06 Pardubice (Czechia) USA 12-5 Sweden IIHF World Championship 3rd Place Match
07.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Finland 6-2 Canada IIHF World Championship Final
07.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Croatia 4-3 Latvia IIHF World Championship Division I, 3rd Place Match
07.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Slovenia 10-5 Australia IIHF World Championship Division I, Final
06.06 Pardubice Czechia 6-1 Great Britain IIHF World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Germany 5-4 Slovakia
After shootout
IIHF World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Canada 6-5 USA
After shootout
IIHF World Championship Semi-Final
06.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Finland 4-2 Sweden IIHF World Championship Semi-Final
06.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Austria 5-1 Brazil IIHF World Championship Division I, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Hungary 12-2 Japan IIHF World Championship Division I, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Australia 6-5 Croatia
After overtime
IIHF World Championship Division I, Semi-Final
06.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Slovenia 13-2 Latvia IIHF World Championship Division I, Semi-Final
05.06 Pardubice Czechia 5-6 Canada
After shootout
IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
05.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Finland 7-2 Great Britain IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
05.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Sweden 12-1 Slovakia IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
05.06 Pardubice (Czechia) USA 4-1 Germany IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
05.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Australia 3-1 Hungary IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
05.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Croatia 5-2 Japan IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
05.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Latvia 4-3 Austria
After shootout
IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
05.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Slovenia 7-1 Brazil IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
03.06 Pardubice Czechia 7-1 Great Britain IIHF World Championship Group A
03.06 Pardubice (Czechia) USA 6-0 Slovakia IIHF World Championship Group A
03.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Finland 5-2 Germany IIHF World Championship Group B
03.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Sweden 5-4 Canada IIHF World Championship Group B
03.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Croatia 6-3 Latvia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
03.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Slovenia 8-5 Australia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
03.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Hungary 6-5 Austria IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
03.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Japan 4-3 Brazil IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
02.06 Pardubice Czechia 4-5 USA IIHF World Championship Group A
02.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Slovakia 7-1 Great Britain IIHF World Championship Group A
02.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Finland 5-3 Canada IIHF World Championship Group B
02.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Sweden 4-3 Germany
After overtime
IIHF World Championship Group B
02.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Australia 5-1 Latvia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
02.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Slovenia 5-0 Croatia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
02.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Austria 8-2 Japan IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
02.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Brazil 6-3 Hungary IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
01.06 Pardubice Czechia 5-2 Slovakia IIHF World Championship Group A
01.06 Pardubice (Czechia) USA 10-3 Great Britain IIHF World Championship Group A
01.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Canada 3-1 Germany IIHF World Championship Group B
01.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Finland 7-4 Sweden IIHF World Championship Group B
01.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Croatia 4-2 Australia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
01.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Slovenia 9-4 Latvia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
01.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Austria 8-0 Brazil IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
01.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Hungary 4-3 Japan
After shootout
IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D