FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S INLINE HOCKEY (IIHF) - 2014 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

   
DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.11 Acassuso Argentina 7-0 Chile IIHF World Championship Qualifier Rest of the World
20.11 Acassuso Argentina 5-2 Hong Kong IIHF World Championship Qualifier Rest of the World
19.11 Acassuso (Argentina) Hong Kong 9-2 Chile IIHF World Championship Qualifier Rest of the World
06.07 Sofia Bulgaria 8-1 Israel IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
06.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Serbia 16-4 Macedonia IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
05.07 Sofia Bulgaria 4-3 Serbia
After overtime
IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
05.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Israel 14-6 Macedonia IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
04.07 Sofia Bulgaria 6-3 Macedonia IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
04.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Israel 10-8 Serbia IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
07.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Slovakia 2-1 Great Britain IIHF World Championship Relegation Match
07.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) USA 12-5 Sweden IIHF World Championship 3rd Place Match
07.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Finland 6-2 Canada IIHF World Championship Final
07.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Croatia 4-3 Latvia IIHF World Championship Division I, 3rd Place Match
07.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Slovenia 10-5 Australia IIHF World Championship Division I, Final
06.06 Pardubice Czech Republic 6-1 Great Britain IIHF World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Germany 5-4 Slovakia
After shootout
IIHF World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Canada 6-5 USA
After shootout
IIHF World Championship Semi-Final
06.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Finland 4-2 Sweden IIHF World Championship Semi-Final
06.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Austria 5-1 Brazil IIHF World Championship Division I, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Hungary 12-2 Japan IIHF World Championship Division I, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Australia 6-5 Croatia
After overtime
IIHF World Championship Division I, Semi-Final
06.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Slovenia 13-2 Latvia IIHF World Championship Division I, Semi-Final
05.06 Pardubice Czech Republic 5-6 Canada
After shootout
IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
05.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Finland 7-2 Great Britain IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
05.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Sweden 12-1 Slovakia IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
05.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) USA 4-1 Germany IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
05.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Australia 3-1 Hungary IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
05.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Croatia 5-2 Japan IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
05.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Latvia 4-3 Austria
After shootout
IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
05.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Slovenia 7-1 Brazil IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
03.06 Pardubice Czech Republic 7-1 Great Britain IIHF World Championship Group A
03.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) USA 6-0 Slovakia IIHF World Championship Group A
03.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Finland 5-2 Germany IIHF World Championship Group B
03.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Sweden 5-4 Canada IIHF World Championship Group B
03.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Croatia 6-3 Latvia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
03.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Slovenia 8-5 Australia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
03.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Hungary 6-5 Austria IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
03.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Japan 4-3 Brazil IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
02.06 Pardubice Czech Republic 4-5 USA IIHF World Championship Group A
02.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Slovakia 7-1 Great Britain IIHF World Championship Group A
02.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Finland 5-3 Canada IIHF World Championship Group B
02.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Sweden 4-3 Germany
After overtime
IIHF World Championship Group B
02.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Australia 5-1 Latvia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
02.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Slovenia 5-0 Croatia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
02.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Austria 8-2 Japan IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
02.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Brazil 6-3 Hungary IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
01.06 Pardubice Czech Republic 5-2 Slovakia IIHF World Championship Group A
01.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) USA 10-3 Great Britain IIHF World Championship Group A
01.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Canada 3-1 Germany IIHF World Championship Group B
01.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Finland 7-4 Sweden IIHF World Championship Group B
01.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Croatia 4-2 Australia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
01.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Slovenia 9-4 Latvia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
01.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Austria 8-0 Brazil IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
01.06 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Hungary 4-3 Japan
After shootout
IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D