LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 26 January 2021, 00:03:35

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S IIHF INLINE HOCKEY - 2012 RESULTS

Results  Men
Fixtures  Men
Rankings  Men

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
 

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
16.12 Acassuso Argentina 1-3 Brazil South American Invitational Semi-Final
16.12 Acassuso Argentina 'B' 1-7 Colombia South American Invitational Semi-Final
16.12 Acassuso (Argentina) Venezuela 16-3 Uruguay South American Invitational 5th Place Match (Match 1)
16.12 Acassuso (Argentina) Venezuela 9-4 Uruguay South American Invitational 5th Place Match (Match 2)
16.12 Acassuso Argentina 4-1 Argentina 'B' South American Invitational 3rd Place Match
16.12 Acassuso (Argentina) Brazil 5-3 Colombia South American Invitational Final
15.12 Acassuso (Argentina) Brazil 18-1 Uruguay South American Invitational Group Stage
15.12 Acassuso Argentina 6-8 Colombia South American Invitational Group Stage
15.12 Acassuso Argentina 'B' 1-5 Brazil South American Invitational Group Stage
15.12 Acassuso Argentina 11-0 Venezuela South American Invitational Group Stage
15.12 Acassuso Argentina 'B' 8-3 Uruguay South American Invitational Group Stage
15.12 Acassuso (Argentina) Colombia 10-4 Venezuela South American Invitational Group Stage
14.12 Acassuso Argentina 8-3 Brazil IIHF World Championship Qualifier Rest of World
13.12 Acassuso Argentina 5-3 Brazil IIHF World Championship Qualifier Rest of World
05.08 Sofia Bulgaria 8-4 Turkey IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
05.08 Sofia (Bulgaria) Latvia 28-2 Macedonia IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
04.08 Sofia Bulgaria 6-5 Latvia
After overtime
IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
04.08 Sofia (Bulgaria) Turkey 18-3 Macedonia IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
03.08 Sofia Bulgaria 14-3 Macedonia IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
03.08 Sofia (Bulgaria) Latvia 14-4 Turkey IIHF World Championship Qualifier Europe
07.06 Ingolstadt Germany 5-9 Canada IIHF World Championship Final
07.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Finland 9-4 Slovenia IIHF World Championship 3rd Place Match
07.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Slovakia 5-4 Hungary IIHF World Championship Division I, Final
07.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Austria 7-6 Croatia
After overtime
IIHF World Championship Division I, 3rd Place Match
07.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Australia 7-3 Japan IIHF World Championship Division I, 5th Place Match
06.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Canada 5-3 Slovenia IIHF World Championship Semi-Final
06.06 Ingolstadt Germany 3-2 Finland IIHF World Championship Semi-Final
06.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Czechia 5-4 Sweden
After shootout
IIHF World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) USA 18-1 Great Britain IIHF World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Hungary 5-2 Austria IIHF World Championship Division I, Semi-Final
06.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Slovakia 5-3 Croatia IIHF World Championship Division I, Semi-Final
06.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Australia 16-4 Bulgaria IIHF World Championship Division I, Placement Match
06.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Japan 3-2 New Zealand IIHF World Championship Division I, Placement Match
05.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Canada 9-3 Great Britain IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
05.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Finland 5-4 USA IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
05.06 Ingolstadt Germany 6-5 Czechia
After shootout
IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
05.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Slovenia 4-3 Sweden
After overtime
IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
05.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Austria 7-2 Australia IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
05.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Croatia 5-0 New Zealand IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
05.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Hungary 12-2 Bulgaria IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
05.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Slovakia 14-0 Japan IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
03.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Czechia 7-4 Sweden IIHF World Championship Group A
03.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Great Britain 2-1 Finland IIHF World Championship Group A
03.06 Ingolstadt Germany 7-5 Slovenia IIHF World Championship Group B
03.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) USA 4-2 Canada IIHF World Championship Group B
03.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Croatia 16-2 Bulgaria IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
03.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Slovakia 14-4 Australia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
03.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Hungary 6-4 Austria IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
03.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) New Zealand 3-2 Japan
After shoout
IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
02.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Finland 8-4 Czechia IIHF World Championship Group A
02.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Sweden 13-3 Great Britain IIHF World Championship Group A
02.06 Ingolstadt Germany 3-4 Canada IIHF World Championship Group B
02.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) USA 5-4 Slovenia IIHF World Championship Group B
02.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Australia 9-1 Bulgaria IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
02.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Slovakia 7-2 Croatia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
02.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Austria 9-6 New Zealand IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
02.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Hungary 9-0 Japan IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
01.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Czechia 5-4 Great Britain
After overtime
IIHF World Championship Group A
01.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Sweden 5-3 Finland IIHF World Championship Group A
01.06 Ingolstadt Germany 4-5 USA IIHF World Championship Group B
01.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Slovenia 5-4 Canada
After overtime
IIHF World Championship Group B
01.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Croatia 5-4 Australia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
01.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Slovakia 21-0 Bulgaria IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
01.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Austria 14-2 Japan IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
01.06 Ingolstadt (Germany) Hungary 7-3 New Zealand IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D