FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S IIHF INLINE HOCKEY - 2011 RESULTS

Results  Men
Fixtures  Men
Rankings  Men

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
 

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.11 New Plymouth New Zealand 7-3 South Africa IIHF World Championship Qualifier  
19.11 New Plymouth (New Zealand) Taiwan 6-5 South Africa IIHF World Championship Qualifier  
18.11 New Plymouth New Zealand 11-1 Taiwan IIHF World Championship Qualifier  
04.09 Sofia Bulgaria 9-4 Turkey IIHF World Championship Qualifier  
03.09 Sofia Bulgaria 28-2 Macedonia IIHF World Championship Qualifier  
02.09 Sofia (Bulgaria) Turkey 20-2 Macedonia IIHF World Championship Qualifier  
25.06 Pardubice Czechia 3-2 USA IIHF World Championship Final
25.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Canada 13-7 Sweden IIHF World Championship 3rd Place Match
25.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Germany 9-0 Slovakia IIHF World Championship Relegation Match
25.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Great Britain 3-2 Hungary IIHF World Championship Division I, Final
25.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Austria 8-4 Australia IIHF World Championship Division I, 3rd Place Match
24.06 Pardubice Czechia 8-4 Sweden IIHF World Championship Semi-Final
24.06 Pardubice (Czechia) USA 4-2 Canada IIHF World Championship Semi-Final
24.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Finland 5-4 Slovenia
After shootout
IIHF World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Slovenia 5-3 Germany IIHF World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Great Britain 11-3 Australia IIHF World Championship Division I, Semi-Final
24.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Hungary 5-4 Austria IIHF World Championship Division I, Semi-Final
24.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Argentina 6-5 New Zealand IIHF World Championship Division I, Placement Match
24.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Croatia 6-3 South Africa IIHF World Championship Division I, Placement Match
23.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Canada 6-5 Finland IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
23.06 Pardubice Czechia 9-2 Slovakia IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
23.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Sweden 6-2 Slovenia IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
23.06 Pardubice (Czechia) USA 16-1 Germany IIHF World Championship Quarter-Final
23.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Australia 7-3 Croatia IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
23.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Austria 10-9 New Zealand IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
23.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Great Britain 12-0 Argentina IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
23.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Hungary 4-2 South Africa IIHF World Championship Division I, Quarter-Final
21.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Slovenia 6-5 Slovakia IIHF World Championship Group A
21.06 Pardubice (Czechia) USA 6-3 Canada IIHF World Championship Group A
21.06 Pardubice Czechia 6-3 Sweden IIHF World Championship Group B
21.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Finland 7-5 Germany IIHF World Championship Group B
21.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Austria 4-3 Australia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
21.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Great Britain 7-0 South Africa IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
21.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Hungary 5-2 Croatia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
21.06 Ostrava (Czechia) New Zealand 6-5 Argentina IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
20.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Canada 6-3 Slovakia IIHF World Championship Group A
20.06 Pardubice (Czechia) USA 4-2 Slovenia IIHF World Championship Group A
20.06 Pardubice Czechia 9-2 Finland IIHF World Championship Group B
20.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Sweden 9-7 Germany IIHF World Championship Group B
20.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Australia 11-3 South Africa IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
20.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Great Britain 7-3 Austria IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
20.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Croatia 7-1 Argentina IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
20.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Hungary 5-4 New Zealand IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
19.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Slovenia 6-4 Canada IIHF World Championship Group A
19.06 Pardubice (Czechia) USA 12-3 Slovakia IIHF World Championship Group A
19.06 Pardubice Czechia 9-1 Germany IIHF World Championship Group B
19.06 Pardubice (Czechia) Finland 10-4 Sweden IIHF World Championship Group B
19.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Austria 10-1 South Africa IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
19.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Great Britain 6-1 Australia IIHF World Championship Division I, Group C
19.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Croatia 7-1 New Zealand IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D
19.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Hungary 4-2 Argentina IIHF World Championship Division I, Group D