LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:39:51

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S INLINE HOCKEY - 2017 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
09.09 Nanjing (China)Italy 2-1 New ZealandWorld Roller Games5th Place Match
09.09 Nanjing (China)Canada 3-1 CzechiaWorld Roller Games 3rd Place Match
09.09Nanjing (China)USA 1-0 SpainWorld Roller Games Final
08.09 Nanjing China 1-10 Argentina World Roller Games 9th-12th Place Group
08.09 Nanjing (China) South Korea 8-1 India World Roller Games 9th-12th Place Group
08.09 Nanjing (China) France 3-0 Australia World Roller Games 7th Place Match
08.09 Nanjing (China) Spain 4-0 CzechiaWorld Roller Games Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) USA 3-2 CanadaWorld Roller Games Semi-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) Argentina 10-0 South Korea World Roller Games 9th-12th Place Group
07.09 Nanjing China 4-1 India World Roller Games 9th-12th Place Group
07.09 Nanjing (China) Italy 1-0 AustraliaWorld Roller Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) New Zealand 2-1 France World Roller Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.09 Nanjing (China) New Zealand 4-0 Argentina World Roller Games Quarter-Final Play-Off
06.09 Nanjing (China) Argentina 4-2 India World Roller Games 9th-12th Place Group
06.09 Nanjing China 3-2 South Korea
After shootout
World Roller Games 9th-12th Place Group
06.09 Nanjing (China) Canada 3-1 New Zealand World Roller Games Quarter-Final
06.09 Nanjing (China) Czechia 3-1 Italy World Roller Games Quarter-Final
06.09 Nanjing (China) Spain 5-0 Australia World Roller Games Quarter-Final
06.09 Nanjing (China) USA 5-0 France World Roller Games Quarter-Final
05.09 Nanjing (China) Australia 4-0 South Korea World Roller Games Pool A
05.09 Nanjing (China) Canada 3-1 Italy World Roller Games Pool A
05.09 Nanjing China 1-8 New Zealand World Roller Games Pool B
05.09 Nanjing (China) Spain 1-0 USA World Roller Games Pool B
05.09 Nanjing (China) Argentina 8-0 India World Roller Games Pool C
05.09 Nanjing (China) Czechia 2-1 France World Roller Games Pool C
04.09 Nanjing (China) Canada 7-2 Australia World Roller Games Pool A
04.09 Nanjing (China) Italy 11-0 South Korea World Roller Games Pool A
04.09 Nanjing China 0-20 Spain World Roller Games Pool B
04.09 Nanjing (China) USA 11-0 New Zealand World Roller Games Pool B
04.09 Nanjing (China) Czechia 5-0 ArgentinaWorld Roller Games Pool C
04.09 Nanjing (China) France 16-0 India World Roller Games Pool C
03.09 Nanjing China 1-21 USA World Roller Games Pool B
03.09 Nanjing (China) Spain 6-2 New Zealand World Roller Games Pool B
03.09 Nanjing (China) Czechia 14-2 India World Roller Games Pool C
03.09 Nanjing (China) France 5-0 Argentina World Roller Games Pool C
02.09 Nanjing (China) Canada 16-0 South Korea World Roller Games Pool A
02.09 Nanjing (China) Italy 2-1 Australia World Roller Games Pool A
16.07Boskovice (Czechia)Switzerland 3-0 SwedenEuropean ChampionshipGroup Stage
16.07Boskovice (Czechia)Finland 20-0 LatviaEuropean ChampionshipGroup Stage
16.07Boskovice (Czechia)Finland 5-0 ItalyEuropean Championship3rd Place Match
16.07BoskoviceCzechia 5-2 FranceEuropean Championship Final
15.07Boskovice (Czechia)Switzerland 11-0 LatviaEuropean ChampionshipGroup Stage
15.07Boskovice (Czechia)Finland 10-0 SwedenEuropean ChampionshipGroup Stage
15.07Boskovice (Czechia)France 10-1 LatviaEuropean ChampionshipGroup Stage
15.07Boskovice (Czechia)Italy 1-0 SwitzerlandEuropean ChampionshipGroup Stage
15.07BoskoviceCzechia 7-2 FinlandEuropean Championship Group Stage
15.07Boskovice (Czechia)France 4-0 ItalyEuropean ChampionshipGroup Stage
14.07BoskoviceCzechia 16-0 LatviaEuropean Championship Group Stage
14.07Boskovice (Czechia)Finland 5-2 ItalyEuropean ChampionshipGroup Stage
14.07Boskovice (Czechia)France 5-0 SwedenEuropean ChampionshipGroup Stage
14.07Boskovice (Czechia)Finland 4-1 SwitzerlandEuropean ChampionshipGroup Stage
14.07Boskovice (Czechia)Italy 2-0 SwedenEuropean ChampionshipGroup Stage
14.07BoskoviceCzechia 2-1 FranceEuropean Championship Group Stage
13.07Boskovice (Czechia)Italy 5-0 LatviaEuropean ChampionshipGroup Stage
13.07BoskoviceCzechia 6-0 SwedenEuropean Championship Group Stage
13.07Boskovice (Czechia)France 4-0 SwitzerlandEuropean ChampionshipGroup Stage
13.07Boskovice (Czechia)Sweden 2-0 LatviaEuropean ChampionshipGroup Stage
13.07Boskovice (Czechia)France 2-1 Finland
After overtime
European ChampionshipGroup Stage
13.07BoskoviceCzechia 6-1 ItalyEuropean Championship Group Stage
12.07BoskoviceCzechia 6-2 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship Group Stage

site
stats