LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:11:03

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S INLINE HOCKEY - 2014 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
23.09 Haining China 10-5 India Asian Cup Semi-Final
23.09 Haining (China) Taiwan 4-3 Iran Asian Cup Semi-Final
23.09 Haining (China) India 5-1 Iran Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
23.09 Haining China 4-3 Taiwan Asian Cup Final
22.09 Haining China 5-4 Taiwan Asian Cup Group Stage
22.09 Haining (China) India 2-2 Iran Asian Cup Group Stage
21.09 Haining China 1-2 Iran Asian Cup Group Stage
21.09 Haining (China) Taiwan 6-5 India Asian Cup Group Stage
20.09 Haining China 3-2 India Asian Cup Group Stage
20.09 Haining (China) Taiwan 4-1 Iran Asian Cup Group Stage
06.07 Tournefeuille (France) India w/o Mexico
India awarded match 1-0
FIRS World Championship 15th Place Match
06.07 Tournefeuille (France) Germany 9-1 Brazil FIRS World Championship 13th Place Match
06.07 Tournefeuille (France) Colombia 4-1 Latvia FIRS World Championship 11th Place Match
06.07 Tournefeuille (France) Great Britain 3-0 Australia FIRS World Championship 9th Place Match
06.07 Toulouse (France) Czechia 4-1 Italy FIRS World Championship 7th Place Match
06.07 Toulouse France 4-3 Namibia FIRS World Championship 5th Place Match
06.07 Toulouse (France) Spain 4-1 New Zealand FIRS World Championship 3rd Place Match
06.07 Toulouse (France) USA 3-2 Canada
After overtime
FIRS World Championship Final
05.07 Tournefeuille (France) Brazil w/o Mexico
Brazil awarded match 1-0
FIRS World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
05.07 Tournefeuille (France) Germany 14-0 India FIRS World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
05.07 Toulouse (France) Australia 4-0 Latvia FIRS World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.07 Toulouse (France) Great Britain 4-3 Colombia FIRS World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.07 Toulouse France 6-1 Czechia FIRS World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.07 Toulouse (France) Namibia 4-3 Italy
After overtime
FIRS World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.07 Toulouse (France) Canada 4-1 New Zealand FIRS World Championship Semi-Final
05.07 Toulouse (France) USA 4-0 Spain FIRS World Championship Semi-Final
04.07 Tournefeuille (France) Australia w/o Mexico
Australia awarded match 1-0
FIRS World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.07 Tournefeuille (France) Colombia 2-0 Germany FIRS World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.07 Tournefeuille (France) Great Britain 11-1 India FIRS World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.07 Tournefeuille (France) Latvia 6-0 Brazil FIRS World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.07 Toulouse (France) Canada 10-0 Italy FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
04.07 Toulouse France 0-2 Spain FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
04.07 Toulouse (France) New Zealand 5-1 Namibia FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
04.07 Toulouse (France) USA 6-2 Czechia FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
03.07 Toulouse (France) Spain 10-0 India FIRS World Championship Pool A
03.07 Tournefeuille (France) USA 12-0 Germany FIRS World Championship Pool A
03.07 Tournefeuille (France) Australia 4-2 Latvia FIRS World Championship Pool B
03.07 Toulouse (France) Canada 6-1 Namibia FIRS World Championship Pool B
03.07 Tournefeuille (France) Italy 11-0 Brazil FIRS World Championship Pool C
03.07 Toulouse (France) New Zealand w/o Mexico
New Zealand awarded match 1-0
FIRS World Championship Pool C
03.07 Toulouse France 4-2 Czechia FIRS World Championship Pool D
03.07 Tournefeuille (France) Great Britain 4-3 Colombia FIRS World Championship Pool D
02.07 Toulouse (France) Spain 4-0 Germany FIRS World Championship Pool A
02.07 Tournefeuille (France) USA 10-0 India FIRS World Championship Pool A
02.07 Toulouse (France) Canada 5-1 Australia FIRS World Championship Pool B
02.07 Tournefeuille (France) Namibia 3-0 Latvia FIRS World Championship Pool B
02.07 Toulouse (France) Italy w/o Mexico
Italy awarded match 1-0
FIRS World Championship Pool C
02.07 Tournefeuille (France) New Zealand 15-0 Brazil FIRS World Championship Pool C
02.07 Toulouse (France) Czechia 6-3 Great Britain FIRS World Championship Pool D
01.07 Tournefeuille (France) Germany 13-0 India FIRS World Championship Pool A
01.07 Toulouse (France) USA 7-0 Spain FIRS World Championship Pool A
01.07 Toulouse (France) Canada 13-1 Latvia FIRS World Championship Pool B
01.07 Toulouse (France) Namibia 4-3 Australia FIRS World Championship Pool B
01.07 Toulouse (France) Brazil w/o Mexico
Brazil awarded match 1-0
FIRS World Championship Pool C
01.07 Toulouse (France) New Zealand 2-0 Italy FIRS World Championship Pool C
01.07 Toulouse (France) Czechia 6-3 Colombia FIRS World Championship Pool D
01.07 Toulouse France 7-1 Great Britain FIRS World Championship Pool D
30.06 Toulouse France 7-0 Colombia FIRS World Championship Pool D