LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:39:52

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S INLINE HOCKEY - 2010 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
08.07 Beroun Czechia 3-1 Canada FIRS World Championship Final
08.07 Beroun (Czechia) USA 3-0 France FIRS World Championship 3rd Place Match
08.07 Beroun (Czechia) Spain 4-1 Slovakia FIRS World Championship 5th Place Match
08.07 Beroun (Czechia) Finland 5-1 China FIRS World Championship 7th Place Match
07.07 Beroun (Czechia) Canada 5-4 France
After overtime
FIRS World Championship Semi-Final
07.07 Beroun Czechia 6-2 USA FIRS World Championship Semi-Final
07.07 Beroun (Czechia) Slovakia 5-3 Finland FIRS World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.07 Beroun (Czechia) Spain 8-1 China FIRS World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.07 Beroun (Czechia) Canada 6-0 Slovakia FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
06.07 Beroun Czechia 5-1 Spain FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
06.07 Beroun (Czechia) France 4-1 Finland FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
06.07 Beroun (Czechia) USA 6-1 China FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
05.07 Beroun (Czechia) Slovakia 2-2 Spain FIRS World Championship Group A
05.07 Beroun (Czechia) USA 6-0 France FIRS World Championship Group A
05.07 Beroun Czechia 2-3 Canada FIRS World Championship Group B
05.07 Beroun (Czechia) Finland 12-1 China FIRS World Championship Group B
04.07 Beroun (Czechia) France 5-0 Slovakia FIRS World Championship Group A
04.07 Beroun (Czechia) USA 5-1 Spain FIRS World Championship Group A
04.07 Beroun (Czechia) Canada 11-0 China FIRS World Championship Group B
04.07 Beroun Czechia 5-0 Finland FIRS World Championship Group B
03.07 Beroun (Czechia) France 0-0 Spain FIRS World Championship Group A
03.07 Beroun (Czechia) USA 8-0 Slovakia FIRS World Championship Group A
03.07 Beroun (Czechia) Canada 7-2 Finland FIRS World Championship Group B
03.07 Beroun Czechia 13-0 China FIRS World Championship Group B
14.04 New Plymouth New Zealand 6-1 Australia Oceania Championship Match 5
13.04 New Plymouth New Zealand 3-0 Australia Oceania Championship Match 4
12.04 New Plymouth New Zealand 3-1 Australia Oceania Championship Match 3
11.04 New Plymouth New Zealand 6-0 Australia Oceania Championship Match 2
10.04 New Plymouth New Zealand 4-0 Australia Oceania Championship Match 1