FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S INLINE HOCKEY - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
13.09 Namwon (South Korea) Iran 6-1 Japan Asian Cup 1st-3rd Place Group
13.09 Namwon South Korea 15-1 Hong Kong Asian Cup 4th-6th Place Group
13.09 Namwon (South Korea) China 7-5 Singapore Asian Cup 7th-9th Place Group
12.09 Namwon (South Korea) Iran 5-5 Taiwan Asian Cup 1st-3rd Place Group
12.09 Namwon South Korea 14-6 Macau Asian Cup 4th-6th Place Group
12.09 Namwon (South Korea) Singapore 10-1 India Asian Cup 7th-9th Place Group
11.09 Namwon (South Korea) Taiwan 10-5 Japan Asian Cup 1st-3rd Place Group
11.09 Namwon (South Korea) Hong Kong 6-4 Macau Asian Cup 4th-6th Place Group
11.09 Namwon (South Korea) China 4-0 India Asian Cup 7th-9th Place Group
10.09 Namwon (South Korea) Taiwan 20-0 India Asian Cup Group A
10.09 Namwon (South Korea) Japan 22-0 Hong Kong Asian Cup Group B
10.09 Namwon (South Korea) Iran 9-0 Singapore Asian Cup Group C
10.09 Namwon (South Korea) Macau 7-3 India Asian Cup Group A
10.09 Namwon (South Korea) Hong Kong 6-1 China Asian Cup Group B
10.09 Namwon South Korea 2-5 Iran Asian Cup Group C
09.09 Namwon (South Korea) Taiwan 13-0 Macau Asian Cup Group A
09.09 Namwon (South Korea) Japan 18-0 China Asian Cup Group B
09.09 Namwon South Korea 9-3 Singapore Asian Cup Group C
28.07 Roana (Italy) Great Britain 3-2 Brazil
After overtime
World Championship 17th Place Match
28.07 Asiago (Italy) Taiwan 14-1 China World Championship 15th Place Match
28.07 Asiago (Italy) Slovakia 7-2 Latvia World Championship 13th Place Match
28.07 Asiago (Italy) Argentina 5-3 Germany World Championship 11th Place Match
28.07 Asiago (Italy) Japan 4-3 Sweden World Championship 9th Place Match
28.07 Asiago Italy 3-5 Spain World Championship 7th Place Match
28.07 Asiago (Italy) USA 8-0 Colombia World Championship 5th Place Match
28.07 Asiago (Italy) Switzerland 8-2 Canada World Championship 3rd Place Match
28.07 Asiago (Italy) Czechia 7-2 France World Championship Final
27.07Roana (Italy)Australia w/o Slovenia
Australia awarded 1-0 win
World Championship21st-24th Place Semi-Final
27.07 Asiago (Italy) Brazil 5-4 Mexico World Championship 17th-20th Place Semi-Final
27.07 Roana (Italy) Great Britain 4-0 Ireland World Championship 17th-20th Place Semi-Final
27.07 Asiago (Italy) Latvia 28-0 China World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
27.07 Asiago (Italy) Slovakia 11-4 Taiwan World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
27.07 Asiago (Italy) Japan 6-5 Argentina World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
27.07 Asiago (Italy) Sweden 9-1 Germany World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
27.07 Asiago Italy 3-4 Colombia World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.07 Asiago (Italy) USA 9-4 Spain World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.07 Asiago (Italy) Czechia 10-1 Switzerland World Championship Semi-Final
27.07 Asiago (Italy) France 4-1 Canada World Championship Semi-Final
27.07 Roana (Italy) Poland n/p Slovenia
Both teams withdrew at start of tournament
World Championship 23rd Place Match
27.07 Roana (Italy) Australia 16-1 India World Championship 21st Place Match
27.07 Roana (Italy) Mexico 11-2 Ireland World Championship 19th Place Match
26.07 Asiago (Italy) Mexico 11-0 India World Championship 17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
26.07Roana (Italy)Brazil w/o Poland
Brazil awarded 1-0 win
World Championship17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
26.07Roana (Italy)Great Britain 6-3 Australia World Championship17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
26.07Roana (Italy)Ireland w/o Slovenia
Ireland awarded 1-0 win
World Championship17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
26.07Asiago (Italy)Japan 7-4 Slovakia World Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
26.07Asiago (Italy)Sweden 21-1 China World Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
26.07Asiago (Italy)Germany 3-2 Latvia World Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
26.07Asiago (Italy)Argentina 8-1 Taiwan World Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
26.07 Asiago (Italy) Czechia 4-3 USA World Championship Quarter-Final
26.07 Asiago (Italy) France 3-2 Colombia World Championship Quarter-Final
26.07 Asiago Italy 4-5 Canada World Championship Quarter-Final
26.07 Asiago (Italy) Switzerland 2-1 Spain World Championship Quarter-Final
26.07Roana (Italy)India w/o Poland
India awarded 1-0 win
World Championship21st-24th Place Semi-Final
25.07 Roana (Italy)Argentina 2-0 Sweden World Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off, Round 1
25.07 Asiago (Italy)USA 7-1 Japan World Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off, Round 1
25.07 Asiago (Italy)Germany 1-0 Great Britain
(shootout only)
World Championship Pool E, 2nd Place Decider
25.07 Asiago (Italy) Colombia 7-2 Argentina World Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off, Round 2
25.07 Asiago (Italy) USA 2-1 Latvia World Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off, Round 2
24.07 Asiago (Italy) France 5-1 Canada World Championship Pool A
24.07 Asiago (Italy) Spain 3-0 Colombia World Championship Pool A
24.07 Asiago Italy 0-3 Czechia World Championship Pool B
24.07Asiago (Italy)Switzerland 6-1 Latvia World ChampionshipPool B
24.07Asiago (Italy)China 8-3 India World ChampionshipPool C
24.07Asiago (Italy)USA w/o Slovenia
USA awarded 1-0 win
World ChampionshipPool C
24.07 Roana (Italy) Argentina 7-1 Brazil World Championship Pool D
24.07Asiago (Italy)Slovakia 10-1 Australia World ChampionshipPool D
24.07Asiago (Italy)Great Britain w/o Poland
Great Britain awarded 1-0 win
World ChampionshipPool E
24.07Asiago (Italy)Sweden 2-0 Germany World ChampionshipPool E
24.07Asiago (Italy)Ireland 3-0 Mexico World ChampionshipPool F
24.07Roana (Italy)Japan 10-2 Taiwan World ChampionshipPool F
23.07 Asiago (Italy) Canada 7-2 Colombia World Championship Pool A
23.07 Asiago (Italy) France 3-2 Spain World Championship Pool A
23.07 Asiago (Italy) Czechia 4-2 Switzerland World Championship Pool B
23.07 Asiago Italy 4-2 Latvia World Championship Pool B
23.07Asiago (Italy)China w/o Slovenia
China awarded 1-0 win
World ChampionshipPool C
23.07 Roana (Italy) USA 41-0 India World Championship Pool C
23.07 Asiago (Italy) Argentina 5-2 Australia World Championship Pool D
23.07 Asiago (Italy) Slovakia 11-2 Brazil World Championship Pool D
23.07Asiago (Italy)Germany w/o Poland
Germany awarded 1-0 win
World ChampionshipPool E
23.07 Asiago (Italy) Sweden 2-0 Great Britain World Championship Pool E
23.07 Roana (Italy) Japan 13-3 Mexico World Championship Pool F
23.07 Asiago (Italy) Taiwan 7-1 Ireland World Championship Pool F
22.07 Asiago (Italy) Canada 3-3 Spain World Championship Pool A
22.07 Asiago (Italy) France 4-0 Colombia World Championship Pool A
22.07 Asiago (Italy) Czechia 14-0 Latvia World Championship Pool B
22.07 Asiago Italy 4-2 Switzerland World Championship Pool B
22.07 Roana (Italy) India w/o Slovenia
India awarded 1-0 win
World Championship Pool C
22.07 Asiago (Italy) USA 30-0 China World Championship Pool C
22.07 Asiago (Italy) Argentina 3-2 Slovakia World Championship Pool D
22.07 Roana (Italy) Brazil 4-1 Australia World Championship Pool D
22.07 Asiago (Italy) Germany 2-2 Great Britain World Championship Pool E
22.07 Asiago (Italy) Sweden w/o Poland
Sweden awarded 1-0 win
World Championship Pool E
22.07 Asiago (Italy) Japan 6-0 Ireland World Championship Pool F
22.07 Asiago (Italy) Taiwan 11-1 Mexico World Championship Pool F