FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S INLINE HOCKEY (FIRS) - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
09.09NanjingChina 3-4 BrazilWorld Roller Games15th Place Match
09.09Nanjing (China)Japan 7-5 GermanyWorld Roller Games 13th Place Match
09.09Nanjing (China)Sweden 8-5 TaiwanWorld Roller Games 11th Place Match
09.09Nanjing (China)USA 3-1 ArgentinaWorld Roller Games 9th Place Match
09.09Nanjing (China)Switzerland 4-1 ColombiaWorld Roller Games7th Place Match
09.09Nanjing (China)Spain 10-3 LatviaWorld Roller Games 5th Place Match
09.09Nanjing (China)Czech Republic 5-0 CanadaWorld Roller Games3rd Place Match
09.09Nanjing (China)France 3-2 ItalyWorld Roller Games Final
08.09Nanjing (China)Macau w/o Hong KongWorld Roller Games19th Place Match
08.09 Nanjing (China) South Korea 11-0 IndiaWorld Roller Games 17th Place Match
08.09 Nanjing China 1-5 Germany World Roller Games 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) Japan 5-0 Brazil World Roller Games 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) Argentina 6-0 Taiwan World Roller Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) USA 7-1 Sweden World Roller Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) Latvia 5-4 Colombia World Roller Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) Spain 8-2 Switzerland World Roller Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) France 6-0 Canada World Roller Games Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) Italy 3-2 Czech RepublicWorld Roller Games Semi-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) India w/o Hong KongWorld Roller Games 17th-20th Place Semi-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) South Korea 5-3 Macau World Roller Games 17th-20th Place Semi-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) Argentina 2-0 Brazil World Roller Games 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.09 Nanjing China 1-17 USA World Roller Games 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) Sweden 6-3 Germany World Roller Games 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) Taiwan 9-6 Japan World Roller Games 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) Canada 7-1 SwitzerlandWorld Roller Games Quarter-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) Czech Republic 10-1 Colombia World Roller Games Quarter-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) France 4-2 Spain World Roller Games Quarter-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) Italy 8-1 Latvia World Roller Games Quarter-Final
06.09 Nanjing (China) Brazil 10-0 Macau World Roller Games 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final Qualifier
06.09 Nanjing (China) Spain 8-0 Germany World Roller Games Quarter-Final Qualifier, Round 1
06.09 Nanjing (China) Colombia 3-0 Taiwan World Roller Games Quarter-Final Qualifier, Round 1
06.09 Nanjing (China) Colombia 2-1 SwedenWorld Roller Games Quarter-Final Qualifier, Round 2
06.09 Nanjing (China) Spain 4-3 JapanWorld Roller Games Quarter-Final Qualifier, Round 2
05.09 Nanjing (China) Canada 8-1 Latvia World Roller Games Pool A
05.09 Nanjing (China) Czech Republic 8-5 USA World Roller Games Pool A
05.09 Nanjing (China) France 2-1 Italy World Roller Games Pool B
05.09 Nanjing (China) Switzerland 2-1 Argentina World Roller Games Pool B
05.09 Nanjing China 9-2 South Korea World Roller Games Pool C
05.09 Nanjing (China) Sweden 10-0 Germany World Roller Games Pool C
05.09 Nanjing (China) Japan 38-0 India World Roller Games Pool D
05.09 Nanjing (China) Taiwan 6-0 Macau World Roller Games Pool D
05.09Nanjing (China)Brazil w/o Hong KongWorld Roller Games Pool E
05.09 Nanjing (China) Spain 5-3 Colombia World Roller Games Pool E
04.09 Nanjing (China) Czech Republic 5-4 Canada World Roller Games Pool A
04.09 Nanjing (China) Latvia 4-3 USA World Roller Games Pool A
04.09 Nanjing (China) France 1-0 Argentina World Roller Games Pool B
04.09 Nanjing (China) Italy 8-3 Switzerland World Roller Games Pool B
04.09 Nanjing China 1-9 Sweden World Roller Games Pool C
04.09 Nanjing (China) South Korea 6-3 Germany World Roller Games Pool C
04.09 Nanjing (China) Japan 17-0 Macau World Roller Games Pool D
04.09 Nanjing (China) Taiwan 24-1 India World Roller Games Pool D
04.09Nanjing (China)Colombia w/o Hong KongWorld Roller Games Pool E
04.09 Nanjing (China) Spain 9-1 Brazil World Roller Games Pool E
03.09 Nanjing (China) Canada 2-2 USA World Roller Games Pool A
03.09 Nanjing (China) Czech Republic 9-0 Latvia World Roller Games Pool A
03.09 Nanjing (China) France 7-3 Switzerland World Roller Games Pool B
03.09 Nanjing (China) Italy 3-1 Argentina World Roller Games Pool B
03.09 Nanjing China 1-6 Germany World Roller Games Pool C
03.09 Nanjing (China) Sweden 10-0 South Korea World Roller Games Pool C
03.09 Nanjing (China) Japan 6-4 Taiwan World Roller Games Pool D
03.09 Nanjing (China) Macau 10-1 India World Roller Games Pool D
03.09 Nanjing (China) Brazil 1-1 Colombia World Roller Games Pool E
03.09 Nanjing (China) Spain w/o Hong Kong World Roller Games Pool E
29.07ŚwidnicaPoland 1-5 ArgentinaWorld Games7th Place Match
29.07Świdnica (Poland)USA 6-4 ItalyWorld Games5th Place Match
29.07Świdnica (Poland)Switzerland 4-3 CanadaWorld Games3rd Place Match
29.07Świdnica (Poland)Czech Republic 5-1 FranceWorld GamesFinal
28.07 Świdnica Poland 1-4 Italy World Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.07 Świdnica (Poland) USA 4-0 Argentina World Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.07 Świdnica (Poland) Czech Republic 5-2 Switzerland World Games Semi-Final
28.07 Świdnica (Poland) France 5-1 Canada World Games Semi-Final
27.07 Świdnica (Poland) France 8-1 Italy World Games Group A
27.07 Świdnica (Poland) Switzerland 6-0 ArgentinaWorld Games Group A
27.07 Świdnica Poland 1-3 Canada World Games Group B
27.07 Świdnica (Poland) USA 3-2 Czech Republic World Games Group B
26.07 Świdnica (Poland) France 6-1 Argentina World Games Group A
26.07 Świdnica (Poland) Switzerland 6-2 Italy World Games Group A
26.07 Świdnica (Poland) Czech Republic 5-2 CanadaWorld Games Group B
26.07 Świdnica Poland 0-10 USA World Games Group B
25.07 Świdnica (Poland) France 3-2 Switzerland World Games Group A
25.07 Świdnica (Poland) Italy 2-0 Argentina World Games Group A
25.07 Świdnica (Poland) Canada 7-1 USA World Games Group B
25.07 Świdnica Poland 1-4 Czech Republic World Games Group B