LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:39:54

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S INLINE HOCKEY - 2015 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.06 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 8-2 Macau FIRS World Championship 13th Place Match
21.06 Rosario (Argentina) Colombia 9-0 Venezuela FIRS World Championship 11th Place Match
21.06 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 4-3 Switzerland FIRS World Championship 9th Place Match
21.06 Rosario Argentina 4-2 Mexico FIRS World Championship 7th Place Match
21.06 Rosario (Argentina) Italy 3-2 Spain
After overtime
FIRS World Championship 5th Place Match
21.06 Rosario (Argentina) USA 7-4 Latvia FIRS World Championship 3rd Place Match
21.06 Rosario (Argentina) Czechia 2-1 France
After overtime
FIRS World Championship Final
20.06 Rosario (Argentina) Macau 9-1 India FIRS World Championship 13th-15th Place Semi-Final
20.06 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 3-1 Colombia FIRS World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
20.06 Rosario (Argentina) Switzerland 24-1 Venezuela FIRS World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
20.06 Rosario Argentina 3-6 Italy FIRS World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.06 Rosario (Argentina) Spain 5-3 Mexico FIRS World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.06 Rosario (Argentina) Czechia 3-1 Latvia FIRS World Championship Semi-Final
20.06 Rosario (Argentina) France 6-2 USA FIRS World Championship Semi-Final
19.06 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 32-0 India FIRS World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
19.06 Rosario (Argentina) Colombia 14-0 Macau FIRS World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
19.06 Rosario (Argentina) Venezuela 4-3 Chile FIRS World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
19.06 Rosario Argentina 1-2 USA FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
19.06 Rosario (Argentina) Czechia 10-1 Mexico FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
19.06 Rosario (Argentina) France 4-1 Italy FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
19.06 Rosario (Argentina) Latvia 7-3 Spain FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
18.06 Rosario (Argentina) Italy 6-0 Colombia FIRS World Championship Group 1, Pool A
18.06 Rosario (Argentina) USA 5-1 Spain FIRS World Championship Group 1, Pool A
18.06 Rosario (Argentina) France 6-2 Latvia FIRS World Championship Group 1, Pool B
18.06 Rosario (Argentina) Czechia 7-0 Switzerland FIRS World Championship Group 1, Pool B
18.06 Rosario (Argentina) Mexico 11-0 India FIRS World Championship Group 2, Pool C
18.06 Rosario Argentina 3-2 Brazil FIRS World Championship Group 2, Pool D
18.06 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 7-0 Macau FIRS World Championship Group 2, Pool D
17.06 Rosario (Argentina) Colombia 3-3 Spain FIRS World Championship Group 1, Pool A
17.06 Rosario (Argentina) USA 6-3 Italy FIRS World Championship Group 1, Pool A
17.06 Rosario (Argentina) Czechia 5-1 Latvia FIRS World Championship Group 1, Pool B
17.06 Rosario (Argentina) France 7-1 Switzerland FIRS World Championship Group 1, Pool B
17.06 Rosario (Argentina) Mexico 7-4 Venezuela FIRS World Championship Group 2, Pool C
17.06 Rosario Argentina 9-2 Chile FIRS World Championship Group 2, Pool D
17.06 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 19-0 Macau FIRS World Championship Group 2, Pool D
16.06 Rosario (Argentina) Spain 2-0 Italy FIRS World Championship Group 1, Pool A
16.06 Rosario (Argentina) USA 2-0 Colombia FIRS World Championship Group 1, Pool A
16.06 Rosario (Argentina) Czechia 4-2 France FIRS World Championship Group 1, Pool B
16.06 Rosario (Argentina) Latvia 5-2 Switzerland FIRS World Championship Group 1, Pool B
16.06 Rosario (Argentina) Venezuela 21-0 India FIRS World Championship Group 2, Pool C
16.06 Rosario Argentina 15-0 Macau FIRS World Championship Group 2, Pool D
16.06 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 9-0 Chile FIRS World Championship Group 2, Pool D
12.04 Moe Australia 5-3 New Zealand Oceania Championship Match 5
11.04 Moe Australia 4-3 New Zealand Oceania Championship Match 3
11.04 Moe Australia 6-0 New Zealand Oceania Championship Match 4
10.04 Moe Australia 8-3 New Zealand Oceania Championship Match 2
09.04 Moe Australia 8-3 New Zealand Oceania Championship Match 1