FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S INLINE HOCKEY (FIRS) - 2014 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
24.09 Haining (China) Singapore 16-1 India Asian Cup 7th-9th Place Group
24.09 Haining (China) Iran 10-2 Macau Asian Cup 4th-6th Place Group
24.09 Haining China 8-4 South Korea Asian Cup 1st-3rd Place Group
23.09 Haining (China) Japan 23-0 India Asian Cup 7th-9th Place Group
23.09 Haining (China) Hong Kong 12-1 Macau Asian Cup 4th-6th Place Group
23.09 Haining China 1-4 Taiwan Asian Cup 1st-3rd Place Group
22.09 Haining (China) Japan 13-2 Singapore Asian Cup 7th-9th Place Group
22.09 Haining (China) Iran 7-1 Hong Kong Asian Cup 4th-6th Place Group
22.09 Haining (China) Taiwan 13-3 South Korea Asian Cup 1st-3rd Place Group
21.09 Haining (China) Hong Kong 6-3 Japan Asian Cup Group A
21.09 Haining (China) Macau 6-2 India Asian Cup Group B
21.09 Haining (China) South Korea 14-4 Singapore Asian Cup Group C
21.09 Haining (China) Taiwan 11-0 Hong Kong Asian Cup Group A
21.09 Haining China 19-2 India Asian Cup Group B
21.09 Haining (China) South Korea 8-4 Iran Asian Cup Group C
20.09 Haining (China) Taiwan 14-6 Japan Asian Cup Group A
20.09 Haining China 14-1 Macau Asian Cup Group B
20.09 Haining (China) Iran 10-1 Singapore Asian Cup Group C
13.07 Tournefeuille (France) Brazil 7-6 Belgium FIRS World Championship 19th Place Match
13.07 Tournefeuille (France) Argentina 10-4 New Zealand FIRS World Championship 17th Place Match
13.07 Toulouse (France) Colombia 3-0 Mexico FIRS World Championship 15th Place Match
13.07 Toulouse (France) Poland 6-2 Australia FIRS World Championship 13th Place Match
13.07 Toulouse (France) Russia 5-4 Germany
After overtime
FIRS World Championship 11th Place Match
13.07 Toulouse France 9-0 Great Britain FIRS World Championship 9th Place Match
13.07 Toulouse (France) Italy 7-1 Latvia FIRS World Championship 7th Place Match
13.07 Toulouse (France) Sweden 5-2 Spain FIRS World Championship 5th Place Match
13.07 Toulouse (France) Canada 7-0 Switzerland FIRS World Championship 3rd Place Match
13.07 Toulouse (France) USA 5-0 Czech Republic FIRS World Championship Final
12.07 Tournefeuille (France) China w/o Venezuela
China awarded match 1-0
FIRS World Championship 23rd Place Match
12.07 Tournefeuille (France) Namibia 21-1 India FIRS World Championship 21st Place Match
12.07 Toulouse (France) Argentina 7-0 Belgium FIRS World Championship 17th-20th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Toulouse (France) New Zealand 6-5 Brazil
After shootout
FIRS World Championship 17th-20th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Toulouse (France) Australia 3-0 Mexico FIRS World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Toulouse (France) Poland 5-1 Colombia FIRS World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Toulouse (France) Great Britain 5-3 Russia FIRS World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Toulouse France 8-1 Germany FIRS World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Toulouse (France) Spain 4-2 Italy FIRS World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Toulouse (France) Sweden 4-3 Latvia FIRS World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Toulouse (France) Czech Republic 3-1 Canada FIRS World Championship Semi-Final
12.07 Toulouse (France) USA 4-2 Switzerland FIRS World Championship Semi-Final
11.07 Toulouse (France) Spain 4-3 Germany
After overtime
FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
11.07 Toulouse (France) Latvia 6-5 Russia FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
11.07 Toulouse (France) Great Britain 4-0 Mexico FIRS World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.07 Toulouse France 11-0 Poland FIRS World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.07 Toulouse (France) Germany 4-1 Colombia FIRS World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.07 Toulouse (France) Russia 2-1 Australia FIRS World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.07 Tournefeuille (France) Namibia 18-1 China FIRS World Championship 21st-24th Place Semi-Final
11.07 Tournefeuille (France) India w/o Venezuela
India awarded match 1-0
FIRS World Championship 21st-24th Place Semi-Final
11.07 Toulouse (France) Czech Republic 8-2 Latvia FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
11.07 Toulouse (France) Switzerland 4-1 Spain FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
11.07 Toulouse (France) USA 6-0 Italy FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
11.07 Toulouse (France) Canada 4-2 Sweden FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
10.07 Toulouse (France) Czech Republic 3-2 Sweden FIRS World Championship Pool A
10.07 Toulouse (France) USA 9-0 Great Britain FIRS World Championship Pool A
10.07 Toulouse (France) Canada 1-1 Switzerland FIRS World Championship Pool B
10.07 Toulouse France 0-1 Italy FIRS World Championship Pool B
10.07 Toulouse (France) Australia 4-3 Argentina FIRS World Championship Pool C
10.07 Toulouse (France) Spain 7-3 Namibia FIRS World Championship Pool C
10.07 Toulouse (France) Brazil 2-2 Colombia FIRS World Championship Pool D
10.07 Tournefeuille (France) Russia w/o Venezuela
Russia awarded match 1-0
FIRS World Championship Pool D
10.07 Toulouse (France) Latvia 6-4 New Zealand FIRS World Championship Pool E
10.07 Toulouse (France) Poland 42-0 India FIRS World Championship Pool E
10.07 Toulouse (France) Belgium 19-0 China FIRS World Championship Pool F
10.07 Toulouse (France) Germany 5-0 Mexico FIRS World Championship Pool F
09.07 Toulouse (France) Czech Republic 3-2 USA FIRS World Championship Pool A
09.07 Toulouse (France) Sweden 4-2 Great Britain FIRS World Championship Pool A
09.07 Toulouse France 2-1 Canada FIRS World Championship Pool B
09.07 Toulouse (France) Switzerland 4-2 Italy FIRS World Championship Pool B
09.07 Toulouse (France) Argentina 2-2 Namibia FIRS World Championship Pool C
09.07 Toulouse (France) Spain 4-1 Australia FIRS World Championship Pool C
09.07 Toulouse (France) Brazil w/o Venezuela
Brazil awarded match 1-0
FIRS World Championship Pool D
09.07 Toulouse (France) Russia 4-2 Colombia FIRS World Championship Pool D
09.07 Toulouse (France) Latvia 2-2 Poland FIRS World Championship Pool E
09.07 Toulouse (France) New Zealand 15-0 India FIRS World Championship Pool E
09.07 Tournefeuille (France) Germany 10-0 Belgium FIRS World Championship Pool F
09.07 Toulouse (France) Mexico 8-0 China FIRS World Championship Pool F
08.07 Toulouse (France) Czech Republic 3-0 Great Britain FIRS World Championship Pool A
08.07 Toulouse (France) Sweden 2-2 USA FIRS World Championship Pool A
08.07 Toulouse (France) Canada 5-2 Italy FIRS World Championship Pool B
08.07 Toulouse (France) Australia 4-3 Namibia FIRS World Championship Pool C
08.07 Toulouse (France) Spain 2-0 Argentina FIRS World Championship Pool C
08.07 Toulouse (France) Colombia w/o Venezuela
Colombia awarded match 1-0
FIRS World Championship Pool D
08.07 Toulouse (France) Russia 5-1 Brazil FIRS World Championship Pool D
08.07 Toulouse (France) Latvia 35-0 India FIRS World Championship Pool E
08.07 Toulouse (France) New Zealand 3-3 Poland FIRS World Championship Pool E
08.07 Toulouse (France) Belgium 1-1 Mexico FIRS World Championship Pool F
08.07 Toulouse (France) Germany 23-0 China FIRS World Championship Pool F
07.07 Toulouse France 2-3 Switzerland FIRS World Championship Pool B