FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S INLINE HOCKEY (FIRS) - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
27.10 Hefei China 2-1 Iran Asian Cup
27.10 Hefei (China) South Korea 17-1 India Asian Cup
26.10 Hefei China 20-2 India Asian Cup
26.10 Hefei (China) Taiwan 8-1 South Korea Asian Cup
26.10 Hefei China 5-9 Taiwan Asian Cup
26.10 Hefei (China) Iran 9-0 India Asian Cup
25.10 Hefei (China) Iran 8-3 South Korea Asian Cup
25.10 Hefei (China) Taiwan 23-0 India Asian Cup
25.10 Hefei (China) Taiwan 6-2 Iran Asian Cup
25.10 Hefei China 9-2 South Korea Asian Cup
14.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) USA 6-4 Canada FIRS World Championship Final
14.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Czech Republic 4-3 Italy FIRS World Championship 3rd Place Match
14.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Switzerland 5-4 France FIRS World Championship 5th Place Match
14.07 Bucaramanga Colombia 1-3 Latvia FIRS World Championship 7th Place Match
14.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Germany 5-2 Brazil FIRS World Championship 9th Place Match
14.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Australia 5-1 Argentina FIRS World Championship 11th Place Match
14.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Mexico 3-1 Venezuela FIRS World Championship 13th Place Match
14.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Ecuador 2-1 Chile FIRS World Championship 15th Place Match
13.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Canada 5-4 Italy
After overtime
FIRS World Championship Semi-Final
13.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) USA 3-1 Czech Republic FIRS World Championship Semi-Final
13.07 Bucaramanga Colombia 2-3 France FIRS World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Switzerland 6-4 Latvia FIRS World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Brazil 6-1 Argentina FIRS World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Germany 4-3 Australia FIRS World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Mexico 15-2 Chile FIRS World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Venezuela 6-1 Ecuador FIRS World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Bucaramanga Colombia 2-7 Canada FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
12.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Czech Republic 5-4 Switzerland
After overtime
FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
12.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Italy 2-1 France FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
12.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) USA 4-3 Latvia
After overtime
FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
12.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Argentina 3-2 Venezuela
After overtime
FIRS World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
12.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Australia 6-0 Chile FIRS World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
12.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Brazil 11-1 Ecuador FIRS World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
12.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Germany 5-4 Mexico
After overtime
FIRS World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Canada 5-2 Czech Republic FIRS World Championship Group A
11.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) France 17-0 Australia FIRS World Championship Group A
11.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Switzerland 7-0 Argentina FIRS World Championship Group B
11.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) USA 5-3 Italy FIRS World Championship Group B
11.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Germany 6-0 Venezuela FIRS World Championship Group C
11.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Latvia 2-1 Brazil FIRS World Championship Group C
11.07 Bucaramanga Colombia 3-2 Mexico FIRS World Championship Group D
11.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Ecuador 7-1 Chile FIRS World Championship Group D
10.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Canada 15-1 Australia FIRS World Championship Group A
10.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Czech Republic 4-2 France FIRS World Championship Group A
10.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Italy 4-2 Switzerland FIRS World Championship Group B
10.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) USA 12-0 Argentina FIRS World Championship Group B
10.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Brazil 4-1 Germany FIRS World Championship Group C
10.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Latvia 7-0 Venezuela FIRS World Championship Group C
10.07 Bucaramanga Colombia 9-0 Ecuador FIRS World Championship Group D
10.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Mexico 12-0 Chile FIRS World Championship Group D
09.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Canada 5-2 France FIRS World Championship Group A
09.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Czech Republic 12-1 Australia FIRS World Championship Group A
09.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Italy 10-1 Argentina FIRS World Championship Group B
09.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) USA 3-2 Switzerland FIRS World Championship Group B
09.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Brazil 10-3 Venezuela FIRS World Championship Group C
09.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Latvia 5-2 Germany FIRS World Championship Group C
09.07 Bucaramanga Colombia 16-0 Chile FIRS World Championship Group D
09.07 Bucaramanga (Colombia) Mexico 15-1 Ecuador FIRS World Championship Group D