LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:39:54

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S INLINE HOCKEY - 2010 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
17.07 Beroun (Czechia) USA 6-1 Switzerland FIRS World Championship Final
17.07 Beroun Czechia 5-2 France FIRS World Championship 3rd Place Match
17.07 Beroun (Czechia) Italy 4-2 Canada FIRS World Championship 5th Place Match
17.07 Beroun (Czechia) Germany 7-2 Mexico FIRS World Championship 7th Place Match
17.07 Beroun (Czechia) Spain 1-0 Australia FIRS World Championship 9th Place Match
17.07 Beroun (Czechia) Great Britain 6-1 Colombia FIRS World Championship 11th Place Match
16.07 Beroun Czechia 3-8 USA FIRS World Championship Semi-Final
16.07 Beroun (Czechia) Switzerland 7-0 France FIRS World Championship Semi-Final
16.07 Beroun (Czechia) Canada 8-2 Germany FIRS World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.07 Beroun (Czechia) Italy 6-3 Mexico FIRS World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.07 Beroun (Czechia) Australia 5-2 Colombia FIRS World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
16.07 Beroun (Czechia) Spain 4-3 Great Britain
After overtime
FIRS World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
16.07 Beroun (Czechia) Argentina 6-3 Venezuela FIRS World Championship 13th Place Match
15.07 Beroun Czechia 13-1 Mexico FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
15.07 Beroun (Czechia) France 4-1 Germany FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
15.07 Beroun (Czechia) Switzerland 6-5 Canada
After overtime
FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
15.07 Beroun (Czechia) USA 2-1 Italy FIRS World Championship Quarter-Final
15.07 Beroun (Czechia) Australia 9-1 Venezuela FIRS World Championship Group C
15.07 Beroun (Czechia) Great Britain 8-5 Germany FIRS World Championship Group C
15.07 Beroun (Czechia) Mexico 6-4 Argentina FIRS World Championship Group C
14.07 Beroun (Czechia) France 6-1 Colombia FIRS World Championship Group A
14.07 Beroun (Czechia) USA 6-2 Switzerland FIRS World Championship Group A
14.07 Beroun Czechia 4-1 Canada FIRS World Championship Group B
14.07 Beroun (Czechia) Italy 3-2 Spain FIRS World Championship Group B
14.07 Beroun (Czechia) Argentina 4-2 Great Britain FIRS World Championship Group C
14.07 Beroun (Czechia) Germany 6-3 Australia FIRS World Championship Group C
14.07 Beroun (Czechia) Australia 4-1 Argentina FIRS World Championship Group C
14.07 Beroun (Czechia) Mexico 4-2 Venezuela FIRS World Championship Group C
13.07 Beroun (Czechia) France 2-1 USA FIRS World Championship Group A
13.07 Beroun (Czechia) Switzerland 12-1 Colombia FIRS World Championship Group A
13.07 Beroun (Czechia) Canada 6-4 Italy FIRS World Championship Group B
13.07 Beroun Czechia 6-0 Spain FIRS World Championship Group B
13.07 Beroun (Czechia) Germany 2-2 Mexico FIRS World Championship Group C
13.07 Beroun (Czechia) Great Britain 2-1 Australia FIRS World Championship Group C
13.07 Beroun (Czechia) Argentina 6-2 Venezuela FIRS World Championship Group C
13.07 Beroun (Czechia) Mexico 4-3 Great Britain FIRS World Championship Group C
12.07 Beroun (Czechia) France 4-4 Switzerland FIRS World Championship Group A
12.07 Beroun (Czechia) USA 10-0 Colombia FIRS World Championship Group A
12.07 Beroun (Czechia) Canada 8-1 Spain FIRS World Championship Group B
12.07 Beroun Czechia 6-2 Italy FIRS World Championship Group B
12.07 Beroun (Czechia) Germany 9-6 Argentina FIRS World Championship Group C
12.07 Beroun (Czechia) Great Britain 9-5 Venezuela FIRS World Championship Group C
12.07 Beroun (Czechia) Australia 5-3 Mexico FIRS World Championship Group C
12.07 Beroun (Czechia) Germany 7-0 Venezuela FIRS World Championship Group C
14.04 New Plymouth New Zealand 6-1 Australia Oceania Championship Match 5
13.04 New Plymouth New Zealand 4-2 Australia Oceania Championship Match 4
12.04 New Plymouth New Zealand 1-3 Australia Oceania Championship Match 3
11.04 New Plymouth New Zealand 3-2 Australia Oceania Championship Match 2
10.04 New Plymouth New Zealand 4-3 Australia Oceania Championship Match 1
14.01 Dalian China 4-3 Taiwan Asian Championship  
14.01 Dalian (China) Hong Kong 14-1 Macau Asian Championship  
14.01 Dalian (China) Iran 34-1 India Asian Championship  
13.01 Dalian China 4-2 Iran Asian Championship  
13.01 Dalian (China) Macau 5-2 India Asian Championship  
13.01 Dalian (China) Taiwan 7-2 Hong Kong Asian Championship  
12.01 Dalian China 9-0 Hong Kong Asian Championship  
12.01 Dalian (China) Iran 14-0 Macau Asian Championship  
12.01 Dalian (China) Taiwan 17-0 India Asian Championship  
11.01 Dalian China 15-1 India Asian Championship  
11.01 Dalian (China) Iran 7-2 Hong Kong Asian Championship  
11.01 Dalian (China) Taiwan 13-0 Macau Asian Championship  
11.01 Dalian China 18-0 Macau Asian Championship  
11.01 Dalian (China) Hong Kong 13-0 India Asian Championship  
11.01 Dalian (China) Iran 8-3 Taiwan Asian Championship