FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S INDOOR KABADDI - FIXTURES

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
07.04Malacca (Malaysia)Argentina - Egypt World CupGroup A
07.04Malacca (Malaysia)Hong Kong - Scotland World CupGroup A
07.04Malacca (Malaysia)Canada - Kenya World CupGroup B
07.04Malacca (Malaysia)Sri Lanka - Lebanon World CupGroup B
07.04Malacca (Malaysia)England - Colombia World CupGroup C
07.04Malacca (Malaysia)Pakistan - Uganda World CupGroup C
07.04Malacca (Malaysia)Taiwan - Germany World CupGroup D
07.04Malacca (Malaysia)Tanzania - New Zealand World CupGroup D
07.04Malacca (Malaysia)Denmark - Afghanistan World CupGroup E
07.04MalaccaMalaysia - Nigeria World CupGroup E
07.04Malacca (Malaysia)Mauritius - Philippines World CupGroup F
07.04Malacca (Malaysia)Norway - Iraq World CupGroup F
07.04Malacca (Malaysia)Poland - Zimbabwe World CupGroup G
07.04Malacca (Malaysia)USA - Italy World CupGroup G
07.04Malacca (Malaysia)Australia - Peru World CupGroup H
07.04Malacca (Malaysia)India - Austria World CupGroup H
08.04Malacca (Malaysia)Argentina - Scotland World CupGroup A
08.04Malacca (Malaysia)Hong Kong - Egypt World CupGroup A
08.04Malacca (Malaysia)Kenya - Lebanon World CupGroup B
08.04Malacca (Malaysia)Sri Lanka - Canada World CupGroup B
08.04Malacca (Malaysia)England - Uganda World CupGroup C
08.04Malacca (Malaysia)Pakistan - Colombia World CupGroup C
08.04Malacca (Malaysia)New Zealand - Taiwan World CupGroup D
08.04Malacca (Malaysia)Tanzania - Germany World CupGroup D
08.04Malacca (Malaysia)Afghanistan - Nigeria World CupGroup E
08.04MalaccaMalaysia - Denmark World CupGroup E
08.04Malacca (Malaysia)Iraq - Philippines World CupGroup F
08.04Malacca (Malaysia)Norway - Mauritius World CupGroup F
08.04Malacca (Malaysia)Poland - Italy World CupGroup G
08.04Malacca (Malaysia)USA - Zimbabwe World CupGroup G
08.04Malacca (Malaysia)Australia - Austria World CupGroup H
08.04Malacca (Malaysia)India - Peru World CupGroup H
09.04Malacca (Malaysia)Argentina - Hong Kong World CupGroup A
09.04Malacca (Malaysia)Egypt - Scotland World CupGroup A
09.04Malacca (Malaysia)Canada - Lebanon World CupGroup B
09.04Malacca (Malaysia)Sri Lanka - Kenya World CupGroup B
09.04Malacca (Malaysia)Pakistan - England World CupGroup C
09.04Malacca (Malaysia)Uganda - Colombia World CupGroup C
09.04Malacca (Malaysia)New Zealand - Germany World CupGroup D
09.04Malacca (Malaysia)Tanzania - Taiwan World CupGroup D
09.04Malacca (Malaysia)Denmark - Nigeria World CupGroup E
09.04MalaccaMalaysia - Afghanistan World CupGroup E
09.04Malacca (Malaysia)Iraq - Mauritius World CupGroup F
09.04Malacca (Malaysia)Norway - Philippines World CupGroup F
09.04Malacca (Malaysia)Italy - Zimbabwe World CupGroup G
09.04Malacca (Malaysia)USA - Poland World CupGroup G
09.04Malacca (Malaysia)Austria - Peru World CupGroup H
09.04Malacca (Malaysia)India - Australia World CupGroup H
10.04Malacca (Malaysia)3rd Group A - 4th Group B World Cup2nd Round (17th-32nd Place)
10.04Malacca (Malaysia)3rd Group C - 4th Group D World Cup2nd Round (17th-32nd Place)
10.04Malacca (Malaysia)3rd Group E - 4th Group F World Cup2nd Round (17th-32nd Place)
10.04Malacca (Malaysia)3rd Group G - 4th Group H World Cup2nd Round (17th-32nd Place)
10.04Malacca (Malaysia)3rd Group B - 4th Group A World Cup2nd Round (17th-32nd Place)
10.04Malacca (Malaysia)3rd Group D - 4th Group C World Cup2nd Round (17th-32nd Place)
10.04Malacca (Malaysia)3rd Group F - 4th Group E World Cup2nd Round (17th-32nd Place)
10.04Malacca (Malaysia)3rd Group H - 4th Group G World Cup2nd Round (17th-32nd Place)
10.04Malacca (Malaysia)Winner 3A/4B - Winner 3C/4D World Cup17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
10.04Malacca (Malaysia)Winner 3E/4F - Winner 3G/4H World Cup17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
10.04Malacca (Malaysia)Winner 3B/4A - Winner 3D/4C World Cup17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
10.04Malacca (Malaysia)Winner 3F/4E - Winner 3H/4G World Cup17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
11.04Malacca (Malaysia)1st Group A - 2nd Group B World Cup2nd Round (1st-16th Place)
11.04Malacca (Malaysia) 1st Group C - 2nd Group D World Cup2nd Round (1st-16th Place)
11.04Malacca (Malaysia) 1st Group E - 2nd Group F World Cup2nd Round (1st-16th Place)
11.04Malacca (Malaysia) 1st Group G - 2nd Group H World Cup2nd Round (1st-16th Place)
11.04Malacca (Malaysia) 1st Group B - 2nd Group A World Cup2nd Round (1st-16th Place)
11.04Malacca (Malaysia) 1st Group D - 2nd Group C World Cup2nd Round (1st-16th Place)
11.04Malacca (Malaysia) 1st Group F - 2nd Group E World Cup2nd Round (1st-16th Place)
11.04Malacca (Malaysia) 1st Group H - 2nd Group G World Cup2nd Round (1st-16th Place)
11.04Malacca (Malaysia)Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1C/2D World CupQuarter-Final
11.04Malacca (Malaysia)Winner 1E/2F - Winner 1G/2H World CupQuarter-Final
11.04Malacca (Malaysia)Winner 1B/2A - Winner 1D/2C World CupQuarter-Final
11.04Malacca (Malaysia)Winner 1F/2E - Winner 1H/2G World CupQuarter-Final
13.04Malacca (Malaysia)Winner 3A/4B/3C/4D - Winner 3E/4F/3G/4H World Cup17th-20th Place Semi-Final
13.04Malacca (Malaysia)Winner 3B/4A/3D/4C - Winner 3F/4E/3H/4G World Cup17th-20th Place Semi-Final
13.04Malacca (Malaysia)Winner 1A/2B/1C/2D - Winner 1E/2F/1G/2H World CupSemi-Final
13.04Malacca (Malaysia)Winner 1B/2A/1D/2C - Winner 1F/2E/1H/2G World CupSemi-Final
13.04Malacca (Malaysia)Loser 17-20 SF1 - Loser 17-20 SF2 World Cup19th Place Match
14.04Malacca (Malaysia)Winner 17-20 SF1 - Winner 17-20 SF2 World Cup17th Place Match
14.04Malacca (Malaysia)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 World Cup3rd Place Match
14.04Malacca (Malaysia)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 World CupFinal
01.12-
10.12
TBD (Nepal)Teams to be decided South Asian Games