FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S INDOOR HOCKEY - FIXTURES

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
2018
19.01Prague (Czech Republic) Netherlands - Belarus European ChampionshipPool A
19.01Prague (Czech Republic) Poland - Switzerland European ChampionshipPool A
19.01PragueCzech Republic - Russia European ChampionshipPool B
19.01Prague (Czech Republic) Germany - Ukraine European ChampionshipPool B
19.01Prague (Czech Republic) Belarus - Switzerland European ChampionshipPool A
19.01Prague (Czech Republic) Poland - Netherlands European ChampionshipPool A
19.01PragueCzech Republic - Germany European ChampionshipPool B
19.01Prague (Czech Republic) Ukraine - Russia European ChampionshipPool B
19.01Brussels (Belgium)Austria - Lithuania European Championship IIPool A
19.01Brussels (Belgium)England - Sweden European Championship IIPool A
19.01BrusselsBelgium - Croatia European Championship IIPool B
19.01Brussels (Belgium)Scotland - Wales European Championship IIPool B
19.01Brussels (Belgium)England - Austria European Championship IIPool A
19.01Brussels (Belgium)Lithuania - Sweden European Championship IIPool A
19.01BrusselsBelgium - Scotland European Championship IIPool B
19.01Brussels (Belgium)Croatia - Wales European Championship IIPool B
20.01Prague (Czech Republic) Belarus - Poland European ChampionshipPool A
20.01Prague (Czech Republic) Netherlands - Switzerland European ChampionshipPool A
20.01PragueCzech Republic - Ukraine European ChampionshipPool B
20.01Prague (Czech Republic) Germany - Russia European ChampionshipPool B
20.01Prague (Czech Republic)3rd Pool A - 3rd Pool B European Championship5th-8th Place Group
20.01Prague (Czech Republic)4th Pool A - 4th Pool B European Championship5th-8th Place Group
20.01Prague (Czech Republic)1st Pool A - 2nd Pool B European ChampionshipSemi-Final
20.01Prague (Czech Republic)1st Pool B - 2nd Pool A European ChampionshipSemi-Final
20.01Brussels (Belgium)Austria - Sweden European Championship IIPool A
20.01Brussels (Belgium)Lithuania - England European Championship IIPool A
20.01BrusselsBelgium - Wales European Championship IIPool B
20.01Brussels (Belgium)Croatia - Scotland European Championship IIPool B
20.01Brussels (Belgium)3rd Pool A - 3rd Pool B European Championship II5th-8th Place Group
20.01Brussels (Belgium)4th Pool A - 4th Pool B European Championship II5th-8th Place Group
20.01Brussels (Belgium)1st Pool A - 1st Pool B European Championship II1st -4th Place Group
20.01Brussels (Belgium)2nd Pool A - 2nd Pool B European Championship II1st -4th Place Group
20.01ApačeSlovenia - Slovakia European Championship IIIGroup Stage
20.01Apače (Slovenia)Turkey - Slovakia European Championship IIIGroup Stage
20.01ApačeSlovenia - Turkey European Championship IIIGroup Stage
21.01Prague (Czech Republic)3rd Pool A - 4th Pool B European Championship5th-8th Place Group
21.01Prague (Czech Republic)3rd Pool B - 4th Pool A European Championship5th-8th Place Group
21.01Prague (Czech Republic)Loser 1A/2B - Loser 1B/2A European Championship3rd Place Match
21.01Prague (Czech Republic) Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A European ChampionshipFinal
21.01Brussels (Belgium)3rd Pool A - 4th Pool B European Championship II5th-8th Place Group
21.01Brussels (Belgium)3rd Pool B - 4th Pool A European Championship II5th-8th Place Group
21.01Brussels (Belgium)1st Pool A - 2nd Pool B European Championship II1st -4th Place Group
21.01Brussels (Belgium)1st Pool B - 2nd Pool A European Championship II1st -4th Place Group
21.01ApačeSlovenia - Slovakia European Championship IIIGroup Stage
21.01Apače (Slovenia)Turkey - Slovakia European Championship IIIGroup Stage
21.01ApačeSlovenia - Turkey European Championship IIIGroup Stage
21.01Apače (Slovenia)1st Group Stage - 2nd Group Stage European Championship IIIFinal
07.02Berlin (Germany)Poland - Kazakhstan World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Netherlands - Switzerland World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Belarus - USA World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Poland - USA World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Netherlands - Kazakhstan World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Switzerland - Belarus World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Ukraine - Australia World CupPool B
07.02BerlinGermany - Russia World CupPool B
07.02Berlin (Germany)Czech Republic - Namibia World CupPool B
07.02Berlin (Germany)Czech Republic - Australia World CupPool B
07.02BerlinGermany - Namibia World CupPool B
07.02Berlin (Germany)Russia - Ukraine World CupPool B
08.02Berlin (Germany)Belarus - Netherlands World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)USA - Kazakhstan World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)Poland - Switzerland World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)Poland - Netherlands World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)Switzerland - USA World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)Belarus - Kazakhstan World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)Russia - Czech Republic World CupPool B
08.02BerlinGermany - Ukraine World CupPool B
08.02Berlin (Germany)Australia - Namibia World CupPool B
08.02Berlin (Germany)Australia - Russia World CupPool B
08.02BerlinGermany - Czech Republic World CupPool B
08.02Berlin (Germany)Ukraine - Namibia World CupPool B
09.02Berlin (Germany)Netherlands - USA World CupPool A
09.02Berlin (Germany)Switzerland - Kazakhstan World CupPool A
09.02Berlin (Germany)Belarus - Poland World CupPool A
09.02Berlin (Germany)Ukraine - Czech Republic World CupPool B
09.02Berlin (Germany)Russia - Namibia World CupPool B
09.02BerlinGermany - Australia World CupPool B
10.02Berlin (Germany)1st Pool A - 4th Pool B World CupQuarter-Final
10.02Berlin (Germany)1st Pool B - 4th Pool A World CupQuarter-Final
10.02Berlin (Germany)2nd Pool A - 3rd Pool B World CupQuarter-Final
10.02Berlin (Germany)2nd Pool B - 3rd Pool A World CupQuarter-Final
10.02Berlin (Germany)6th Pool A - 6th Pool B World Cup11th Place Match
10.02Berlin (Germany)5th Pool A - 5th Pool B World Cup9th Place Match
10.02Berlin (Germany)Winner 1A/4B - Winner 2B/3A World CupSemi-Final
10.02Berlin (Germany)Winner 1B/4A - Winner 2A/3B World CupSemi-Final
11.02Berlin (Germany)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 World Cup3rd Place Match
11.02Berlin (Germany)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 World CupFinal