LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:08:24

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S INDOOR HOCKEY - 2020 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
26.01 Minsk (Belarus) Austria 3-1 Belgium European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
26.01 Minsk (Belarus) Ukraine 6-2 Switzerland European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
26.01 Minsk (Belarus) Czechia 2-2 Germany
2-1 pens
European Championship 3rd Place Match
26.01 Minsk Belarus 1-1 Netherlands
4-3 pens
European Championship Final
26.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Turkey 3-1 Scotland European Championship II  
26.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina Croatia 5-1 Wales European Championship II  
26.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Poland 5-2 Lithuania European Championship II  
26.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Russia 12-5 Scotland European Championship II  
26.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Turkey 13-0 Wales European Championship II  
26.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina Croatia 0-3 Lithuania European Championship II  
26.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Russia 6-4 Poland European Championship II  
26.01 Bratislava (Slovakia) Ireland 15-0 Finland European Championship III  
26.01 Bratislava (Slovakia) Spain 10-0 Denmark European Championship III  
26.01 Bratislava Slovakia 1-3 Portugal European Championship III  
26.01 Bratislava (Slovakia) Ireland 9-2 Slovenia European Championship III  
26.01 Bratislava (Slovakia) Denmark 13-1 Finland European Championship III  
26.01 Bratislava (Slovakia) Spain 12-0 Portugal European Championship III  
26.01 Bratislava Slovakia 8-0 Slovenia European Championship III  
25.01 Minsk (Belarus) Czechia 5-4 Ukraine European Championship Pool A
25.01 Minsk (Belarus) Germany 7-3 Belgium European Championship Pool A
25.01 Minsk Belarus 7-0 Switzerland European Championship Pool B
25.01 Minsk (Belarus) Netherlands 5-0 Austria European Championship Pool B
25.01 Minsk (Belarus) Belgium 3-1 Switzerland European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
25.01 Minsk Belarus 5-2 Germany European Championship Semi-Final
25.01 Minsk (Belarus) Netherlands 4-2 Czechia European Championship Semi-Final
25.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Russia 14-1 Turkey European Championship II  
25.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Lithuania 6-0 Wales European Championship II  
25.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Scotland 4-3 Poland European Championship II  
25.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina Croatia 1-4 Turkey European Championship II  
25.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Russia 9-5 Lithuania European Championship II  
25.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Scotland 4-3 Wales European Championship II  
25.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina Croatia 0-3 Poland European Championship II  
25.01 Bratislava (Slovakia) Slovenia 7-1 Finland European Championship III  
25.01 Bratislava (Slovakia) Portugal 2-1 Denmark European Championship III  
25.01 Bratislava Slovakia 3-4 Ireland European Championship III  
25.01 Bratislava (Slovakia) Spain 24-0 Finland European Championship III  
25.01 Bratislava (Slovakia) Portugal 5-3 Slovenia European Championship III  
25.01 Bratislava (Slovakia) Ireland 4-0 Denmark European Championship III  
25.01 Bratislava Slovakia 0-11 Spain European Championship III  
24.01 Minsk (Belarus) Ukraine 4-3 Belgium European Championship Pool A
24.01 Minsk (Belarus) Germany 4-1 Czechia European Championship Pool A
24.01 Minsk (Belarus) Czechia 4-1 Belgium European Championship Pool A
24.01 Minsk (Belarus) Germany 4-3 Ukraine European Championship Pool A
24.01 Minsk Belarus 7-2 Austria European Championship Pool B
24.01 Minsk (Belarus) Netherlands 5-0 Switzerland European Championship Pool B
24.01 Minsk (Belarus) Austria 6-2 Switzerland European Championship Pool B
24.01 Minsk Belarus 1-4 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
24.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Poland 6-0 Wales European Championship II  
24.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Lithuania 4-3 Turkey European Championship II  
24.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina Croatia 3-5 Scotland European Championship II  
24.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Russia 22-0 Wales European Championship II  
24.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Turkey 4-3 Poland European Championship II  
24.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Scotland 6-3 Lithuania European Championship II  
24.01 Sveti Ivan Zelina Croatia 2-8 Russia European Championship II  
24.01 Bratislava (Slovakia) Ireland 5-0 Portugal European Championship III  
24.01 Bratislava (Slovakia) Spain 18-0 Slovenia European Championship III  
24.01 Bratislava Slovakia 4-1 Denmark European Championship III  
24.01 Bratislava (Slovakia) Portugal 9-0 Finland European Championship III  
24.01 Bratislava (Slovakia) Spain 5-1 Ireland European Championship III  
24.01 Bratislava (Slovakia) Denmark 5-2 Slovenia European Championship III  
24.01 Bratislava Slovakia 10-0 Finland European Championship III