FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S INDOOR HOCKEY - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
11.02Berlin (Germany)Belarus 2-1 Ukraine World Cup3rd Place Match
11.02BerlinGermany 2-1 Netherlands World CupFinal
10.02Berlin (Germany)Belarus 5-2 Australia World CupQuarter-Final
10.02BerlinGermany 3-1 Poland World CupQuarter-Final
10.02Berlin (Germany)Netherlands 8-3 Czechia World CupQuarter-Final
10.02Berlin (Germany)Ukraine 8-3 Switzerland World CupQuarter-Final
10.02Berlin (Germany)Russia 7-1 Kazakhstan World Cup11th Place Match
10.02Berlin (Germany)Namibia 5-5 USA
1-0 pens
World Cup9th Place Match
10.02BerlinGermany 3-2 Belarus World CupSemi-Final
10.02Berlin (Germany)Netherlands 6-1 Ukraine World CupSemi-Final
09.02Berlin (Germany)Netherlands 8-4 USA World CupPool A
09.02Berlin (Germany)Switzerland 4-0 Kazakhstan World CupPool A
09.02Berlin (Germany)Belarus 2-1 Poland World CupPool A
09.02Berlin (Germany)Ukraine 2-1 Czechia World CupPool B
09.02Berlin (Germany)Namibia 5-5 Russia World CupPool B
09.02BerlinGermany 2-2 Australia World CupPool B
08.02Berlin (Germany)Netherlands 4-1 Belarus World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)USA 7-2 Kazakhstan World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)Switzerland 3-1 Poland World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)Netherlands 4-3 Poland World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)Switzerland 3-1 USA World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)Belarus 8-0 Kazakhstan World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)Czechia 3-1 Russia World CupPool B
08.02BerlinGermany 6-0 Ukraine World CupPool B
08.02Berlin (Germany)Australia 3-3 Namibia World CupPool B
08.02Berlin (Germany)Australia 2-1 Russia World CupPool B
08.02BerlinGermany 2-1 Czechia World CupPool B
08.02Berlin (Germany)Namibia 3-2 Ukraine World CupPool B
07.02Berlin (Germany)Poland 4-1 Kazakhstan World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Netherlands 5-2 Switzerland World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Belarus 4-1 USA World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Poland 1-1 USA World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Netherlands 7-0 Kazakhstan World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Belarus 5-1 Switzerland World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Ukraine 4-3 Australia World CupPool B
07.02BerlinGermany 8-1 Russia World CupPool B
07.02Berlin (Germany)Czechia 6-2 Namibia World CupPool B
07.02Berlin (Germany)Australia 2-1 Czechia World CupPool B
07.02BerlinGermany 12-0 Namibia World CupPool B
07.02Berlin (Germany)Ukraine 6-4 Russia World CupPool B
21.01 Prague (Czechia) Russia 2-2 Switzerland European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
21.01 Prague (Czechia) Ukraine 3-1 Poland European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
21.01 Prague Czechia 3-5 Belarus European Championship 3rd Place Match
21.01 Prague (Czechia) Germany 1-1 Netherlands
2-1 pens
European Championship Final
21.01 Brussels (Belgium) Lithuania 5-3 Scotland European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
21.01 Brussels (Belgium) Wales 3-2 Sweden European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
21.01 Brussels (Belgium) Austria 7-0 Croatia European Championship II 1st-4th Place Group
21.01 Brussels (Belgium) Belgium 3-0 England European Championship II 1st-4th Place Group
21.01 Apače Slovenia 3-3 Slovakia European Championship III Group Stage
21.01 Apače (Slovenia) Turkey 8-3 Slovakia European Championship III Group Stage
21.01 Apače Slovenia 1-6 Turkey European Championship III Group Stage
21.01 Apače (Slovenia) Turkey 8-2 Slovakia European Championship III Final
20.01 Prague (Czechia) Belarus 5-2 Poland European Championship Pool A
20.01 Prague (Czechia) Switzerland 3-2 Netherlands European Championship Pool A
20.01 Prague Czechia 2-1 Ukraine European Championship Pool B
20.01 Prague (Czechia) Germany 4-2 Russia European Championship Pool B
20.01 Prague (Czechia) Russia 4-1 Poland European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
20.01 Prague (Czechia) Switzerland 2-2 Ukraine European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
20.01 Prague Czechia 3-6 Netherlands European Championship Semi-Final
20.01 Prague (Czechia) Germany 5-4 Belarus European Championship Semi-Final
20.01 Brussels (Belgium) Austria 6-0 Sweden European Championship II Pool A
20.01 Brussels (Belgium) England 5-3 Lithuania European Championship II Pool A
20.01 Brussels Belgium 7-0 Wales European Championship II Pool B
20.01 Brussels (Belgium) Croatia 1-1 Scotland European Championship II Pool B
20.01 Brussels (Belgium) Lithuania 9-0 Wales European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
20.01 Brussels (Belgium) Sweden 2-1 Scotland European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
20.01 Brussels Belgium 3-0 Austria European Championship II 1st -4th Place Group
20.01 Brussels (Belgium) England 4-1 Croatia European Championship II 1st -4th Place Group
20.01 Apače Slovenia 2-4 Slovakia European Championship III Group Stage
20.01 Apače (Slovenia) Turkey 5-2 Slovakia European Championship III Group Stage
20.01 Apače Slovenia 1-10 Turkey European Championship III Group Stage
19.01 Prague (Czechia) Netherlands 7-2 Belarus European Championship Pool A
19.01 Prague (Czechia) Switzerland 2-1 Poland European Championship Pool A
19.01 Prague Czechia 3-4 Russia European Championship Pool B
19.01 Prague (Czechia) Germany 5-1 Ukraine European Championship Pool B
19.01 Prague (Czechia) Belarus 6-1 Switzerland European Championship Pool A
19.01 Prague (Czechia) Netherlands 4-1 Poland European Championship Pool A
19.01 Prague Czechia 4-3 Germany European Championship Pool B
19.01 Prague (Czechia) Ukraine 8-4 Russia European Championship Pool B
19.01 Brussels (Belgium) Austria 4-2 Lithuania European Championship II Pool A
19.01 Brussels (Belgium) England 5-1 Sweden European Championship II Pool A
19.01 Brussels Belgium 4-0 Croatia European Championship II Pool B
19.01 Brussels (Belgium) Scotland 5-0 Wales European Championship II Pool B
19.01 Brussels (Belgium) Austria 5-3 England European Championship II Pool A
19.01 Brussels (Belgium) Sweden 4-2 Lithuania European Championship II Pool A
19.01 Brussels Belgium 5-0 Scotland European Championship II Pool B
19.01 Brussels (Belgium) Croatia 5-0 Wales European Championship II Pool B

f