LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 26 January 2021, 00:04:14

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S INDOOR HOCKEY - 2017 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
21.10 Georgetown Guyana 1-3 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
21.10 Georgetown (Guyana) Uruguay 3-2 Canada Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
21.10 Georgetown (Guyana) USA 2-1 Argentina Pan American Cup Final
20.10 Georgetown (Guyana) Argentina 3-2 Uruguay Pan American Cup Group Stage
20.10 Georgetown (Guyana) Trinidad & Tobago 11-4 BarbadosPan American Cup Group Stage
20.10 Georgetown (Guyana) USA 4-1 Canada Pan American Cup Group Stage
20.10 Georgetown Guyana 4-1 BarbadosPan American Cup 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
19.10 Georgetown (Guyana) Canada 2-1 Uruguay Pan American Cup Group Stage
19.10 Georgetown Guyana 3-6 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Cup Group Stage
19.10 Georgetown (Guyana) USA 10-0 BarbadosPan American Cup Group Stage
19.10 Georgetown (Guyana) Argentina 2-1 Canada Pan American Cup Group Stage
19.10 Georgetown Guyana 1-7 USA Pan American Cup Group Stage
19.10 Georgetown (Guyana) Uruguay 12-0 Barbados Pan American Cup Group Stage
18.10 Georgetown (Guyana) Canada 3-0 Trinidad & TobagoPan American Cup Group Stage
18.10 Georgetown Guyana 5-1 Barbados Pan American Cup Group Stage
18.10 Georgetown (Guyana) USA 4-2 Argentina Pan American Cup Group Stage
17.10Georgetown (Guyana)Argentina 4-0 Trinidad & TobagoPan American Cup Group Stage
17.10GeorgetownGuyana 0-2 CanadaPan American Cup Group Stage
17.10Georgetown (Guyana) USA 3-1 UruguayPan American Cup Group Stage
16.10Georgetown (Guyana)Argentina 14-1 BarbadosPan American Cup Group Stage
16.10GeorgetownGuyana 3-4 UruguayPan American Cup Group Stage
16.10Georgetown (Guyana)USA 7-2 Trinidad & TobagoPan American CupGroup Stage
16.10Georgetown (Guyana)Canada 5-1 BarbadosPan American Cup Group Stage
16.10GeorgetownGuyana 0-3 ArgentinaPan American Cup Group Stage
16.10Georgetown (Guyana)Uruguay 4-0 Trinidad & TobagoPan American Cup Group Stage
25.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 3-1 Singapore Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
25.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Thailand 4-1 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Final
24.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Indonesia 11-0 PhilippinesSoutheast Asian GamesGroup Stage
24.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Indonesia 2-0 ThailandSoutheast Asian GamesGroup Stage
24.08 Kuala LumpurMalaysia 6-0 SingaporeSoutheast Asian GamesGroup Stage
23.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Singapore 5-0 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
23.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 0-3 ThailandSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
22.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Thailand 2-0 Singapore Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
22.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 1-1 IndonesiaSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
21.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Thailand 14-0 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
21.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Indonesia 4-0 Singapore Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
21.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 19-0 PhilippinesSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
25.06 Swakopmund Namibia 3-3 South Africa
2-1 pens
Africa Cup of Nations Final
24.06 Swakopmund (Namibia) South Africa 8-0 ZimbabweAfrica Cup of Nations Group Stage
24.06 Swakopmund Namibia 0-7 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Group Stage
24.06 Swakopmund Namibia 3-1 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Group Stage
23.06 Swakopmund (Namibia)South Africa 7-0 ZimbabweAfrica Cup of Nations Group Stage
23.06 SwakopmundNamibia 1-4 South AfricaAfrica Cup of Nations Group Stage
23.06 SwakopmundNamibia 3-1 ZimbabweAfrica Cup of Nations Group Stage
28.04 Doha (Qatar) Uzbekistan 14-0 China Asia Cup 5th Place Match
28.04 Doha (Qatar) North Korea 5-5 Thailand
1-3 pens
Asia Cup 3rd Place Match
28.04 Doha (Qatar) Kazakhstan 2-0 Malaysia Asia Cup Final
27.04 Doha (Qatar) Kazakhstan 4-2 Malaysia Asia Cup Group Stage
27.04 Doha (Qatar) North Korea 13-0 China Asia Cup Group Stage
27.04 Doha (Qatar) Kazakhstan 2-2 Uzbekistan Asia Cup Group Stage
27.04 Doha (Qatar) Malaysia 2-1 Thailand Asia Cup Group Stage
26.04 Doha (Qatar) Malaysia 5-3 North Korea Asia Cup Group Stage
26.04 Doha (Qatar) Thailand 18-0 China Asia Cup Group Stage
26.04 Doha (Qatar) North Korea 9-2 Uzbekistan Asia Cup Group Stage
25.04 Doha (Qatar) Kazakhstan 11-0 China Asia Cup Group Stage
25.04 Doha (Qatar) Thailand 4-1 North Korea Asia Cup Group Stage
25.04 Doha (Qatar) Uzbekistan 17-0 China Asia Cup Group Stage
25.04 Doha (Qatar) Kazakhstan 3-0 Thailand Asia Cup Group Stage
24.04 Doha (Qatar) Thailand 3-1 Uzbekistan Asia Cup Group Stage
24.04 Doha (Qatar) Malaysia 15-0 China Asia Cup Group Stage
24.04 Doha (Qatar) Kazakhstan 5-2 North Korea Asia Cup Group Stage
24.04 Doha (Qatar) Malaysia 3-3 Uzbekistan Asia Cup Group Stage