LAST UPDATE: Monday, 20 January 2020, 14:41:00

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican Football
Flag FootballBeach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueRugby League Nines
TouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyWBHF Ball Hockey
ShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingetteWater Polo
Beach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCycle PoloCricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloQuidditchVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballRollball
HandballBeach HandballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUltimateBeach Ultimate
GutsRoller DerbySepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawFutnetUnderwater Hockey
Underwater RugbyUnderwater Ice HockeyCurlingIce StockPétanqueKabaddi
Indoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo

WOMEN'S INDOOR HOCKEY - 2016 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
30.10 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 4-0 Honduras Central American Championship 3rd Place Match
30.10 Panama City Panama 4-0 Guatemala Central American Championship Final
29.10 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 4-0 Honduras Central American Championship Group Stage
29.10 Panama City Panama 5-0 Guatemala Central American Championship Group Stage
29.10 Panama City (Panama) Guatemala 1-0 Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
29.10 Panama City Panama 8-1 Honduras Central American Championship Group Stage
28.10 Panama City (Panama) Guatemala 5-0 Honduras Central American Championship Group Stage
28.10 Panama City Panama 3-3 Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
24.01 Minsk (Belarus) Belgium 3-3 Ukraine European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
24.01 Minsk (Belarus) Austria 3-3 Czechia European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
24.01 Minsk Belarus 6-5 Germany European Championship 3rd Place Match
24.01 Minsk (Belarus) Netherlands 6-2 Poland European Championship Final
24.01 Cambrai (France) Scotland 5-3 England European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
24.01 Cambrai (France) Croatia 5-3 Wales European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
24.01 Cambrai (France) Russia 5-2 Switzerland European Championship II 1st-4th Place Group
24.01 Cambrai France 5-1 Lithuania European Championship II 1st-4th Place Group
23.01 Minsk (Belarus) Netherlands 5-1 Belgium European Championship Pool A
23.01 Minsk (Belarus) Poland 4-0 Czechia European Championship Pool A
23.01 Minsk (Belarus) Germany 1-0 Ukraine European Championship Pool B
23.01 Minsk Belarus 3-1 Austria European Championship Pool B
23.01 Minsk (Belarus) Austria 2-2 Belgium European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
23.01 Minsk (Belarus) Ukraine 3-2 Czechia European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
23.01 Minsk Belarus 1-1 Poland
2-3 pens
European Championship Semi-Final
23.01 Minsk (Belarus) Netherlands 5-2 Germany European Championship Semi-Final
23.01 Cambrai (France) Croatia 1-0 Scotland European Championship II Pool A
23.01 Cambrai (France) Lithuania 2-2 Switzerland European Championship II Pool A
23.01 Cambrai (France) England 9-1 Wales European Championship II Pool B
23.01 Cambrai France 3-5 Russia European Championship II Pool B
23.01 Cambrai (France) Scotland 6-3 Wales European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
23.01 Cambrai (France) England 3-2 Croatia European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
23.01 Cambrai France 1-5 Switzerland European Championship II 1st-4th Place Group
23.01 Cambrai (France) Russia 4-1 Lithuania European Championship II 1st-4th Place Group
22.01 Minsk (Belarus) Netherlands 9-0 Poland European Championship Pool A
22.01 Minsk (Belarus) Czechia 5-0 Belgium European Championship Pool A
22.01 Minsk (Belarus) Ukraine 6-1 Austria European Championship Pool B
22.01 Minsk Belarus 4-3 Germany European Championship Pool B
22.01 Minsk (Belarus) Poland 5-1 Belgium European Championship Pool A
22.01 Minsk (Belarus) Netherlands 9-1 Czechia European Championship Pool A
22.01 Minsk (Belarus) Germany 2-0 Austria European Championship Pool B
22.01 Minsk Belarus 3-1 Ukraine European Championship Pool B
22.01 Cambrai (France) Lithuania 3-1 Scotland European Championship II Pool A
22.01 Cambrai (France) Switzerland 9-2 Croatia European Championship II Pool A
22.01 Cambrai (France) Russia 6-2 England European Championship II Pool B
22.01 Cambrai France 3-1 Wales European Championship II Pool B
22.01 Cambrai (France) Lithuania 10-3 Croatia European Championship II Pool A
22.01 Cambrai (France) Scotland 2-2 Switzerland European Championship II Pool A
22.01 Cambrai (France) Russia 4-2 Wales European Championship II Pool B
22.01 Cambrai France 3-2 England European Championship II Pool B