FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S INDOOR HOCKEY - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
13.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Guatemala 2-1 El Salvador Central American Championship Group Stage
13.09 Tegucigalpa Honduras 1-2 Panama Central American Championship Group Stage
13.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Costa Rica 1-1 El Salvador
1-0 pens
Central American Championship 3rd Place Match
13.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Guatemala 1-1 Panama
0-1 pens
Central American Championship Final
12.09 Tegucigalpa Honduras 0-5 El Salvador Central American Championship Group Stage
12.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Panama 3-1 Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
12.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Guatemala 1-0 Panama Central American Championship Group Stage
12.09 Tegucigalpa Honduras 1-3 Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
11.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Costa Rica 3-1 El Salvador Central American Championship Group Stage
11.09 Tegucigalpa Honduras 0-5 Guatemala Central American Championship Group Stage
11.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Guatemala 3-2 Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
11.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Panama 2-1 El Salvador Central American Championship Group Stage
16.08 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Uzbekistan 2-1 Hong Kong Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
16.08 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 2-4 Kazakhstan Asian Cup Final
15.08 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 2-2 Uzbekistan Asian Cup Group Stage
15.08 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Kazakhstan 9-0 Cambodia Asian Cup Group Stage
14.08 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Hong Kong 1-1 Uzbekistan Asian Cup Group Stage
14.08 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 0-3 Kazakhstan Asian Cup Group Stage
13.08 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Hong Kong 12-0 Cambodia Asian Cup Group Stage
13.08 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Kazakhstan 3-0 Uzbekistan Asian Cup Group Stage
12.08 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Uzbekistan 8-0 Cambodia Asian Cup Group Stage
12.08 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 2-0 Hong Kong Asian Cup Group Stage
12.08 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Kazakhstan 5-1 Hong Kong Asian Cup Group Stage
12.08 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 9-0 Cambodia Asian Cup Group Stage
10.05 Windhoek Namibia 1-8 South Africa Africa Cup Match 5
09.05 Windhoek Namibia 2-6 South Africa Africa Cup Match 3
09.05 Windhoek Namibia 2-4 South Africa Africa Cup Match 4
08.05 Windhoek Namibia 3-5 South Africa Africa Cup Match 1
08.05 Windhoek Namibia 1-9 South Africa Africa Cup Match 2
08.02 Leipzig (Germany) Belarus 3-1 Australia World Cup 7th Place Match
08.02 Leipzig (Germany) Poland 7-3 Ukraine World Cup 5th Place Match
08.02 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 0-0 Czech Republic
0-2 pens
World Cup 3rd Place Match
08.02 Leipzig Germany 1-1 Netherlands
0-1 pens
World Cup Final
07.02 Leipzig (Germany) Australia 3-3 Ukraine
1-2 pens
World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.02 Leipzig (Germany) Poland 3-2 Belarus World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.02 Leipzig (Germany) Belgium 6-5 Kazakhstan World Cup 11th Place Match
07.02 Leipzig (Germany) South Africa 4-2 Canada World Cup 9th Place Match
07.02 Leipzig (Germany) Czech Republic 3-1 Netherlands World Cup Semi-Final
07.02 Leipzig Germany 7-0 Austria World Cup Semi-Final
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 2-2 Ukraine World Cup Pool A
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Belgium 2-2 Canada World Cup Pool A
06.02 Leipzig Germany 5-1 Australia World Cup Pool A
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Belarus 7-0 Czech Republic World Cup Pool B
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Kazakhstan 5-5 South Africa World Cup Pool B
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Netherlands 6-3 Poland World Cup Pool B
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Belgium 2-2 South Africa
1-3 pens
World Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Canada 4-1 Kazakhstan World Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 3-3 Belarus
2-1 pens
World Cup Quarter-Final
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Czech Republic 4-3 Australia World Cup Quarter-Final
06.02 Leipzig Germany 2-1 Poland World Cup Quarter-Final
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Netherlands 2-0 Ukraine World Cup Quarter-Final
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Australia 3-1 Canada World Cup Pool A
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 3-2 Belgium World Cup Pool A
05.02 Leipzig Germany 6-3 Ukraine World Cup Pool A
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Belarus 11-0 South Africa World Cup Pool B
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Netherlands 7-2 Czech Republic World Cup Pool B
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Poland 6-1 Kazakhstan World Cup Pool B
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Australia 4-3 Belgium World Cup Pool A
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Canada 4-4 Ukraine World Cup Pool A
05.02 Leipzig Germany 10-1 Austria World Cup Pool A
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Czech Republic 11-1 Kazakhstan World Cup Pool B
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Netherlands 8-1 Belarus World Cup Pool B
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Poland 5-1 South Africa World Cup Pool B
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Australia 4-2 Ukraine World Cup Pool A
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 1-0 Canada World Cup Pool A
04.02 Leipzig Germany 4-1 Belgium World Cup Pool A
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Belarus 6-3 Kazakhstan World Cup Pool B
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Czech Republic 3-2 Poland World Cup Pool B
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Netherlands 14-0 South Africa World Cup Pool B
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Australia 3-2 Austria World Cup Pool A
04.02 Leipzig Germany 8-1 Canada World Cup Pool A
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Ukraine 7-4 Belgium World Cup Pool A
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Belarus 3-3 Poland World Cup Pool B
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Czech Republic 5-3 South Africa World Cup Pool B
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Netherlands 15-0 Kazakhstan World Cup Pool B