LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:22:23

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S INDOOR HOCKEY - 2012 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
07.10 Bangkok Thailand 1-2 Kazakhstan Asian Cup Final
07.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 5-3 Uzbekistan Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
07.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Iran 3-1 Taiwan Asian Cup 5th Place Match
06.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Iran 4-0 Taiwan Asian Cup Group Stage
06.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Kazakhstan 6-1 Uzbekistan Asian Cup Group Stage
06.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Iran 11-0 Cambodia Asian Cup Group Stage
06.10 Bangkok Thailand 3-0 Malaysia Asian Cup Group Stage
05.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 5-0 Iran Asian Cup Group Stage
05.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Uzbekistan 3-1 Taiwan Asian Cup Group Stage
05.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Kazakhstan 7-0 Malaysia Asian Cup Group Stage
05.10 Bangkok Thailand 36-0 Cambodia Asian Cup Group Stage
04.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Kazakhstan 5-3 Iran Asian Cup Group Stage
04.10 Bangkok Thailand 4-1 Uzbekistan Asian Cup Group Stage
04.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Taiwan 7-0 Cambodia Asian Cup Group Stage
04.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Uzbekistan 4-3 Malaysia Asian Cup Group Stage
04.10 Bangkok Thailand 2-8 Kazakhstan Asian Cup Group Stage
03.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 8-1 Taiwan Asian Cup Group Stage
03.10 Bangkok Thailand 4-2 Iran Asian Cup Group Stage
03.10 Bangkok Kazakhstan 22-0 Taiwan Asian Cup Group Stage
03.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Uzbekistan 11-0 Cambodia Asian Cup Group Stage
02.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 25-0 Cambodia Asian Cup Group Stage
02.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Iran 2-2 Uzbekistan Asian Cup Group Stage
02.10 Bangkok Thailand 5-2 Taiwan Asian Cup Group Stage
02.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Kazakhstan 35-0 Cambodia Asian Cup Group Stage
22.01 Gondomar Portugal 2-4 Italy European Championship III
22.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Sweden 3-1 Croatia European Championship III
22.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Belgium 4-2 Wales European Championship III
22.01 Gondomar Portugal 1-4 Turkey European Championship III
22.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Sweden 4-0 Italy European Championship III
22.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Belgium 4-0 Croatia European Championship III
22.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Wales 9-3 Turkey European Championship III
22.01 Slagelse (Denmark) Scotland 4-2 Russia European Championship II Pool D (5th-8th)
22.01 Slagelse Denmark 2-5 Slovakia European Championship II Pool D (5th-8th)
22.01 Slagelse (Denmark) Lithuania 2-1 France European Championship II Pool C (1st-4th)
22.01 Slagelse (Denmark) England 3-2 Switzerland European Championship II Pool C (1st-4th)
21.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Italy 6-2 Croatia European Championship III
21.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Belgium 6-0 Turkey European Championship III
21.01 Gondomar Portugal 4-1 Sweden European Championship III
21.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Croatia 4-4 Wales European Championship III
21.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Italy 5-3 Turkey European Championship III
21.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Belgium 3-0 Sweden European Championship III
21.01 Gondomar Portugal 1-7 Wales European Championship III
21.01 Slagelse (Denmark) Scotland 3-2 Czechia European Championship II Pool D (5th-8th)
21.01 Slagelse Denmark 6-3 Russia European Championship II Pool D (5th-8th)
21.01 Slagelse (Denmark) France 3-1 England European Championship II Pool C (1st-4th)
21.01 Slagelse (Denmark) Switzerland 4-3 Lithuania European Championship II Pool C (1st-4th)
21.01 Slagelse (Denmark) Slovakia 7-3 Russia European Championship II Pool B
21.01 Slagelse (Denmark) England 3-2 Lithuania European Championship II Pool B
21.01 Slagelse (Denmark) France 4-3 Scotland European Championship II Pool A
21.01 Slagelse Denmark 1-6 Switzerland European Championship II Pool A
20.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Sweden 4-3 Turkey European Championship III
20.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Wales 5-4 Italy European Championship III
20.01 Gondomar Portugal 0-6 Belgium European Championship III
20.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Croatia 4-4 Turkey European Championship III
20.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Wales 5-1 Sweden European Championship III
20.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Belgium 1-0 Italy European Championship III
20.01 Gondomar Portugal 2-4 Croatia European Championship III
20.01 Slagelse (Denmark) Lithuania 7-2 Slovakia European Championship II Pool B
20.01 Slagelse (Denmark) England 1-1 Russia European Championship II Pool B
20.01 Slagelse Denmark 2-9 France European Championship II Pool A
20.01 Slagelse (Denmark) Scotland 1-1 Switzerland European Championship II Pool A
20.01 Slagelse (Denmark) England 6-1 Slovakia European Championship II Pool B
20.01 Slagelse (Denmark) Lithuania 9-2 Russia European Championship II Pool B
20.01 Slagelse (Denmark) France 6-3 Switzerland European Championship II Pool A
20.01 Slagelse Denmark 4-5 Scotland European Championship II Pool A
15.01 Leipzig Germany 2-2 Belarus
After extra time, 3-2 pens
European Championship Final
15.01 Leipzig (Germany) Poland 4-3 Netherlands European Championship 3rd Place Match
15.01 Leipzig (Germany) Czechia 5-4 Ukraine European Championship Pool C (5th-8th)
15.01 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 4-1 Spain European Championship Pool C (5th-8th)
14.01 Leipzig Germany 4-1 Netherlands European Championship Semi-Final
14.01 Leipzig (Germany) Belarus 2-1 Poland European Championship Semi-Final
14.01 Leipzig (Germany) Spain 3-2 Ukraine European Championship Pool C (5th-8th)
14.01 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 2-2 Czechia European Championship Pool C (5th-8th)
14.01 Leipzig Germany 3-5 Poland European Championship Pool B
14.01 Leipzig (Germany) Czechia 4-4 Spain European Championship Pool B
14.01 Leipzig (Germany) Belarus 3-1 Netherlands European Championship Pool A
14.01 Leipzig (Germany) Ukraine 5-3 Austria European Championship Pool A
13.01 Leipzig Germany 2-1 Spain European Championship Pool B
13.01 Leipzig (Germany) Poland 5-1 Czechia European Championship Pool B
13.01 Leipzig (Germany) Netherlands 7-3 Ukraine European Championship Pool A
13.01 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 3-2 Belarus European Championship Pool A
13.01 Leipzig Germany 5-3 Czechia European Championship Pool B
13.01 Leipzig (Germany) Spain 5-4 Poland European Championship Pool B
13.01 Leipzig (Germany) Netherlands 3-2 Austria European Championship Pool A
13.01 Leipzig (Germany) Belarus 4-4 Ukraine European Championship Pool A