LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:10:23

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S INDOOR HOCKEY - 2011 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
13.02 Poznań (Poland) Germany 4-2 Netherlands World Cup Final
13.02 Poznań (Poland) Ukraine 4-2 Belarus World Cup 3rd Place Match
12.02 Poznań (Poland) Germany 6-2 Ukraine World Cup Semi-Final
12.02 Poznań (Poland) Netherlands 7-0 Belarus World Cup Semi-Final
12.02 Poznań Poland 4-0 Czechia World Cup 5th Place Match
12.02 Poznań (Poland) Austria 2-1 Australia
After extra time
World Cup 7th Place Match
12.02 Poznań (Poland) Argentina 4-1 Namibia World Cup 9th Place Match
12.02 Poznań (Poland) Uruguay 3-1 Kazakhstan World Cup 11th Place Match
11.02 Poznań (Poland) Australia 3-3 Belarus World Cup Pool B
11.02 Poznań Poland 0-3 Germany World Cup Pool B
11.02 Poznań (Poland) Namibia 1-0 Uruguay World Cup Pool B
11.02 Poznań (Poland) Netherlands 7-0 Austria World Cup Pool A
11.02 Poznań (Poland) Argentina 3-0 Kazakhstan World Cup Pool A
11.02 Poznań (Poland) Ukraine 6-1 Czechia World Cup Pool A
10.02 Poznań (Poland) Australia 6-0 Namibia World Cup Pool B
10.02 Poznań Poland 3-1 Uruguay World Cup Pool B
10.02 Poznań (Poland) Germany 2-0 Belarus World Cup Pool B
10.02 Poznań Poland 8-0 Namibia World Cup Pool B
10.02 Poznań (Poland) Belarus 2-1 Uruguay World Cup Pool B
10.02 Poznań (Poland) Germany 7-1 Australia World Cup Pool B
10.02 Poznań (Poland) Czechia 5-3 Argentina World Cup Pool A
10.02 Poznań (Poland) Netherlands 3-0 Ukraine World Cup Pool A
10.02 Poznań (Poland) Austria 5-1 Kazakhstan World Cup Pool A
09.02 Poznań Poland 2-4 Belarus World Cup Pool B
09.02 Poznań (Poland) Australia 5-2 Uruguay World Cup Pool B
09.02 Poznań (Poland) Germany 17-1 Namibia World Cup Pool B
09.02 Poznań (Poland) Netherlands 5-1 Czechia World Cup Pool A
09.02 Poznań (Poland) Austria 4-0 Argentina World Cup Pool A
09.02 Poznań (Poland) Ukraine 4-1 Kazakhstan World Cup Pool A
09.02 Poznań (Poland) Netherlands 8-2 Argentina World Cup Pool A
09.02 Poznań (Poland) Ukraine 2-1 Austria World Cup Pool A
09.02 Poznań (Poland) Czechia 4-2 Kazakhstan World Cup Pool A
08.02 Poznań Poland 2-1 Australia World Cup Pool B
08.02 Poznań (Poland) Belarus 12-0 Namibia World Cup Pool B
08.02 Poznań (Poland) Germany 2-0 Uruguay World Cup Pool B
08.02 Poznań (Poland) Ukraine 2-1 Argentina World Cup Pool A
08.02 Poznań (Poland) Netherlands 9-0 Kazakhstan World Cup Pool A
08.02 Poznań (Poland) Czechia 1-0 Austria World Cup Pool A