FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S INDOOR HOCKEY - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
22.08Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)Indonesia - SingaporeSoutheast Asian GamesGroup Stage
22.08Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)Thailand - PhilippinesSoutheast Asian GamesGroup Stage
22.08Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)Singapore - VietnamSoutheast Asian GamesGroup Stage
22.08Kuala LumpurMalaysia - ThailandSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
23.08Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)Indonesia - PhilippinesSoutheast Asian GamesGroup Stage
23.08Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)Thailand - VietnamSoutheast Asian GamesGroup Stage
23.08Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)Singapore - PhilippinesSoutheast Asian GamesGroup Stage
23.08Kuala LumpurMalaysia - IndonesiaSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
24.08Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)Vietnam - PhilippinesSoutheast Asian GamesGroup Stage
24.08Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)Thailand - IndonesiaSoutheast Asian GamesGroup Stage
24.08Kuala LumpurMalaysia - SingaporeSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
26.08Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)5th Group Stage - 6th Group StageSoutheast Asian Games5th Place Match
26.08Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)3rd Group Stage - 4th Group StageSoutheast Asian Games3rd Place Match
26.08Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)1st Group Stage - 2nd Group StageSoutheast Asian GamesFinal
15.10Georgetown (Guyana)Argentina - Trinidad & TobagoPan American CupGroup Stage
15.10GeorgetownGuyana - BarbadosPan American Cup Group Stage
15.10Georgetown (Guyana)USA - MexicoPan American Cup Group Stage
16.10Georgetown (Guyana)Canada - MexicoPan American Cup Group Stage
16.10GeorgetownGuyana - Trinidad & TobagoPan American Cup Group Stage
16.10Georgetown (Guyana)USA - BarbadosPan American Cup Group Stage
17.10Georgetown (Guyana)Canada - BarbadosPan American Cup Group Stage
17.10GeorgetownGuyana - ArgentinaPan American Cup Group Stage
17.10Georgetown (Guyana)USA - Trinidad & TobagoPan American CupGroup Stage
18.10Georgetown (Guyana)Argentina - USAPan American Cup Group Stage
18.10Georgetown (Guyana)Canada - Trinidad & TobagoPan American CupGroup Stage
18.10Georgetown (Guyana)Mexico - BarbadosPan American Cup Group Stage
19.10Georgetown (Guyana)Argentina - MexicoPan American Cup Group Stage
19.10GeorgetownGuyana - CanadaPan American Cup Group Stage
19.10Georgetown (Guyana)Trinidad & Tobago - BarbadosPan American CupGroup Stage
20.10Georgetown (Guyana)Argentina - BarbadosPan American CupGroup Stage
20.10Georgetown (Guyana)Canada - USAPan American Cup Group Stage
20.10GeorgetownGuyana - MexicoPan American Cup Group Stage
21.10Georgetown (Guyana)Argentina - CanadaPan American Cup Group Stage
21.10GeorgetownGuyana - USAPan American Cup Group Stage
21.10Georgetown (Guyana)Trinidad & Tobago - MexicoPan American CupGroup Stage
21.10Georgetown (Guyana)6th Group Stage - 7th Group StagePan American Cup7th Place Match
22.10Georgetown (Guyana)5th Group Stage - Winner 6th Group Stage/7th Group StagePan American Cup 5th Place Match
22.10Georgetown (Guyana)3rd Group Stage - 4th Group StagePan American Cup3rd Place Match
22.10Georgetown (Guyana)1st Group Stage - 2nd Group StagePan American CupFinal