LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 26 January 2021, 00:04:20

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S INDOOR HOCKEY - 2018 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
11.02Berlin (Germany)Iran 5-0 Australia World Cup3rd Place Match
11.02BerlinGermany 3-3 Austria
2-3 pens
World CupFinal
10.02Berlin (Germany)South Africa 6-1 Kazakhstan World Cup11th Place Match
10.02Berlin (Germany)Russia 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup9th Place Match
10.02Berlin (Germany)Austria 2-1 Australia World CupSemi-Final
10.02BerlinGermany 6-2 Iran World CupSemi-Final
09.02Berlin (Germany)Australia 6-1 Kazakhstan World CupPool A
09.02BerlinGermany 10-2 Trinidad & Tobago World CupPool A
09.02Berlin (Germany)Czechia 3-3 Poland World CupPool A
09.02Berlin (Germany)Iran 4-3 Russia World CupPool B
09.02Berlin (Germany)Belgium 8-2 South Africa World CupPool B
09.02Berlin (Germany)Austria 2-2 Switzerland World CupPool B
09.02Berlin (Germany)Austria 2-1 Poland World CupQuarter-Final
09.02Berlin (Germany)Australia 4-2 Belgium World CupQuarter-Final
09.02Berlin (Germany)Czechia 2-2 Iran
1-2 pens
World CupQuarter-Final
09.02BerlinGermany 3-0 Switzerland World CupQuarter-Final
08.02BerlinGermany 6-5 Czechia World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)Poland 11-3 Kazakhstan World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)Australia 7-6 Trinidad & Tobago World CupPool A
08.02BerlinGermany 6-3 Poland World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)Australia 2-2 Czechia World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)Trinidad & Tobago 6-4 Kazakhstan World CupPool A
08.02Berlin (Germany)Russia 5-4 Belgium World CupPool B
08.02Berlin (Germany)Switzerland 3-1 South Africa World CupPool B
08.02Berlin (Germany)Austria 3-3 Iran World CupPool B
08.02Berlin (Germany)Iran 6-3 South Africa World CupPool B
08.02Berlin (Germany)Belgium 2-0 Switzerland World CupPool B
08.02Berlin (Germany)Austria 8-4 Russia World CupPool B
07.02BerlinGermany 15-0 Kazakhstan World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Czechia 7-2 Trinidad & Tobago World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Australia 5-3 Poland World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Poland 11-5 Trinidad & Tobago World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Czechia 9-3 Kazakhstan World CupPool A
07.02BerlinGermany 7-1 Australia World CupPool A
07.02Berlin (Germany)Russia 5-0 South Africa World CupPool B
07.02Berlin (Germany)Iran 5-1 Switzerland World CupPool B
07.02Berlin (Germany)Austria 7-2 Belgium World CupPool B
07.02Berlin (Germany)Switzerland 3-1 Russia World CupPool B
07.02Berlin (Germany)Austria 6-3 South Africa World CupPool B
07.02Berlin (Germany)Belgium 3-3 Iran World CupPool B
14.01 Antwerp (Belgium) Czechia 4-2 Switzerland European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
14.01 Antwerp (Belgium) Russia 5-2 Denmark European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
14.01 Antwerp (Belgium) Germany 9-8 Poland European Championship 3rd Place Match
14.01 Antwerp Belgium 4-4 Austria
1-2 pens
European Championship Final
14.01 Alanya (Turkey) Portugal 6-3 England European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
14.01 Alanya Turkey 3-2 Italy European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
14.01 Alanya (Turkey) Ukraine 4-2 Croatia European Championship II 1st-4th Place Group
14.01 Alanya (Turkey) Netherlands 3-1 Sweden European Championship II 1st-4th Place Group
14.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Scotland 11-0 Slovenia European Championship III  
14.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Wales 10-0 Greece European Championship III  
14.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Belarus 5-2 Slovakia European Championship III  
14.01 Nicosia Cyprus 0-1 Slovenia European Championship III  
14.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Scotland 4-0 Wales European Championship III  
14.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Belarus 12-2 Greece European Championship III  
14.01 Nicosia Cyprus 2-7 Slovakia European Championship III  
13.01 Antwerp (Belgium) Germany 7-1 Denmark European Championship Pool A
13.01 Antwerp (Belgium) Poland 3-2 Czechia European Championship Pool A
13.01 Antwerp Belgium 3-3 Austria European Championship Pool B
13.01 Antwerp (Belgium) Russia 4-3 Switzerland European Championship Pool B
13.01 Antwerp (Belgium) Czechia 4-3 Russia European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
13.01 Antwerp (Belgium) Switzerland 6-3 Denmark European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
13.01 Antwerp (Belgium) Austria 2-2 Germany
4-3 pens
European Championship Semi-Final
13.01 Antwerp Belgium 7-3 Poland European Championship Semi-Final
13.01 Alanya Turkey 0-6 Netherlands European Championship II Group A
13.01 Alanya (Turkey) Ukraine 6-5 Portugal European Championship II Group A
13.01 Alanya (Turkey) Italy 3-2 England European Championship II Group B
13.01 Alanya (Turkey) Sweden 6-5 Croatia European Championship II Group B
13.01 Alanya (Turkey) Italy 2-2 Portugal European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
13.01 Alanya Turkey 3-3 England European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
13.01 Alanya (Turkey) Netherlands 3-1 Croatia European Championship II 1st-4th Place Group
13.01 Alanya (Turkey) Ukraine 7-5 Sweden European Championship II 1st-4th Place Group
13.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Slovakia 5-4 Scotland European Championship III  
13.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Belarus 12-1 Slovenia European Championship III  
13.01 Nicosia Cyprus 4-0 Greece European Championship III  
13.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Slovakia 4-4 Wales European Championship III  
13.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Belarus 3-1 Scotland European Championship III  
13.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Slovenia 6-1 Greece European Championship III  
13.01 Nicosia Cyprus 0-14 Wales European Championship III  
12.01 Antwerp (Belgium) Germany 8-1 Czechia European Championship Pool A
12.01 Antwerp (Belgium) Poland 10-3 Denmark European Championship Pool A
12.01 Antwerp (Belgium) Austria 5-0 Switzerland European Championship Pool B
12.01 Antwerp Belgium 5-1 Russia European Championship Pool B
12.01 Antwerp (Belgium) Czechia 9-1 Denmark European Championship Pool A
12.01 Antwerp (Belgium) Germany 8-1 Poland European Championship Pool A
12.01 Antwerp (Belgium) Austria 2-2 Russia European Championship Pool B
12.01 Antwerp Belgium 2-1 Switzerland European Championship Pool B
12.01 Alanya (Turkey) Croatia 3-2 England European Championship II Pool A
12.01 Alanya (Turkey) Italy 3-3 Sweden European Championship II Pool A
12.01 Alanya (Turkey) Netherlands 3-1 Portugal European Championship II Pool B
12.01 Alanya Turkey 4-4 Ukraine European Championship II Pool B
12.01 Alanya (Turkey) Croatia 5-2 Italy European Championship II Pool A
12.01 Alanya (Turkey) England 4-4 Sweden European Championship II Pool A
12.01 Alanya (Turkey) Netherlands 4-1 Ukraine European Championship II Pool B
12.01 Alanya Turkey 4-8 Portugal European Championship II Pool B
12.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Belarus 6-2 Wales European Championship III  
12.01 Nicosia Cyprus 1-13 Scotland European Championship III  
12.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Slovakia 4-1 Greece European Championship III  
12.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Slovenia 2-2 Wales European Championship III  
12.01 Nicosia Cyprus 0-15 Belarus European Championship III  
12.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Scotland 14-0 Greece European Championship III  
12.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Slovakia 6-0 Slovenia European Championship III