LAST UPDATE: Saturday, 10 October 2020, 12:10:05

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S INDOOR HOCKEY - 2017 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
21.10 Georgetown (Guyana) Barbados 6-4 Mexico Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
21.10 Georgetown Guyana 2-5 Canada Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
21.10 Georgetown (Guyana) Trinidad & Tobago 7-0 ArgentinaPan American Cup Final
20.10 Georgetown (Guyana) Barbados 4-2 Mexico Pan American Cup Group Stage
20.10 Georgetown Guyana 1-3 Argentina Pan American Cup Group Stage
20.10 Georgetown (Guyana) Trinidad & Tobago 7-5 CanadaPan American Cup Group Stage
19.10 Georgetown (Guyana) Argentina 7-1 BarbadosPan American Cup Group Stage
19.10 Georgetown Guyana 5-8 Canada Pan American Cup Group Stage
19.10 Georgetown (Guyana) Trinidad & Tobago 13-2 MexicoPan American Cup Group Stage
18.10 Georgetown (Guyana) Argentina 5-3 Canada Pan American Cup Group Stage
18.10 Georgetown Guyana 12-0 Mexico Pan American Cup Group Stage
18.10 Georgetown (Guyana)Trinidad & Tobago 8-2 BarbadosPan American CupGroup Stage
17.10Georgetown (Guyana)Argentina 12-0 MexicoPan American Cup Group Stage
17.10Georgetown (Guyana)Canada 6-1 BarbadosPan American Cup Group Stage
17.10GeorgetownGuyana 0-4 Trinidad & TobagoPan American Cup Group Stage
16.10Georgetown (Guyana)Trinidad & Tobago 5-2 ArgentinaPan American CupGroup Stage
16.10GeorgetownGuyana 5-4 BarbadosPan American Cup Group Stage
16.10Georgetown (Guyana)Canada 10-0 MexicoPan American Cup Group Stage
26.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Vietnam 7-0 Philippines Southeast Asian Games 5th Place Match
26.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Singapore 1-1 Thailand
3-1 pens
Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
26.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 5-1 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Final
24.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)Vietnam 5-1 PhilippinesSoutheast Asian GamesGroup Stage
24.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)Indonesia 4-2 ThailandSoutheast Asian GamesGroup Stage
24.08 Kuala LumpurMalaysia 4-0 SingaporeSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
23.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Indonesia 14-0 PhilippinesSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
23.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Thailand 11-0 VietnamSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
23.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Singapore 6-0 PhilippinesSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
23.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 6-2 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
22.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Indonesia 2-1 SingaporeSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
22.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Thailand 17-1 PhilippinesSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
22.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Singapore 2-0 VietnamSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
22.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 4-0 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
21.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 16-0 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
21.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Indonesia 11-0 VietnamSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
21.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Thailand 3-1 SingaporeSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
21.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 15-0 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
25.06 Swakopmund Namibia 1-2 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Final
24.06 Swakopmund (Namibia) South Africa 12-0 ZimbabweAfrica Cup of Nations Group Stage
24.06 Swakopmund Namibia 1-9 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Group Stage
24.06 Swakopmund Namibia 8-4 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Group Stage
23.06 Swakopmund (Namibia)South Africa 10-2 ZimbabweAfrica Cup of Nations Group Stage
23.06 Swakopmund Namibia 3-3 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Group Stage
23.06 SwakopmundNamibia 8-3 ZimbabweAfrica Cup of Nations Group Stage
28.04 Doha (Qatar) Thailand 7-5 Taiwan Asia Cup 7th Place Match
28.04 Doha (Qatar) Malaysia 7-5 Oman Asia Cup 5th Place Match
28.04 Doha Qatar 5-3 Uzbekistan Asia Cup 3rd Place Match
28.04 Doha (Qatar) Iran 10-1 Kazakhstan Asia Cup Final
27.04 Doha (Qatar) Malaysia 9-3 Taiwan Asia Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.04 Doha (Qatar) Oman 5-3 Thailand Asia Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.04 Doha (Qatar) Iran 12-2 Uzbekistan Asia Cup Semi-Final
27.04 Doha Qatar 4-5 Kazakhstan Asia Cup Semi-Final
26.04 Doha (Qatar) Iran 10-3 Oman Asia Cup Pool A
26.04 Doha Qatar 5-4 Malaysia Asia Cup Pool A
26.04 Doha (Qatar) Kazakhstan 8-6 Thailand Asia Cup Pool B
26.04 Doha (Qatar) Uzbekistan 7-2 Taiwan Asia Cup Pool B
25.04 Doha (Qatar) Malaysia 9-2 Oman Asia Cup Pool A
25.04 Doha Qatar 3-9 Iran Asia Cup Pool A
25.04 Doha (Qatar) Kazakhstan 4-4 Uzbekistan Asia Cup Pool B
25.04 Doha (Qatar) Thailand 3-1 Taiwan Asia Cup Pool B
24.04 Doha (Qatar) Iran 11-0 Malaysia Asia Cup Pool A
24.04 Doha Qatar 4-4 Oman Asia Cup Pool A
24.04 Doha (Qatar) Kazakhstan 7-3 Taiwan Asia Cup Pool B
24.04 Doha (Qatar) Thailand 1-1 Uzbekistan Asia Cup Pool B

site
stats