FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S INDOOR HOCKEY - 2016 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
30.10 Panama City Panama 5-1 Honduras Central American Championship 3rd Place Match
30.10 Panama City (Panama) Guatemala 6-3 Costa Rica Central American Championship Final
29.10 Panama City (Panama) Guatemala 5-3 Honduras Central American Championship Group Stage
29.10 Panama City Panama 2-2 Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
28.10 Panama City (Panama) Guatemala 4-3 Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
28.10 Panama City Panama 8-3 Honduras Central American Championship Group Stage
28.10 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 8-0 Honduras Central American Championship Group Stage
28.10 Panama City Panama 3-5 Guatemala Central American Championship Group Stage
17.01 Prague (Czech Republic) Poland 11-2 Sweden European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
17.01 Prague (Czech Republic) Switzerland 3-2 Netherlands European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
17.01 Prague Czech Republic 3-4 Russia European Championship 3rd Place Match
17.01 Prague (Czech Republic) Germany 3-2 Austria European Championship Final
17.01 Espinho Portugal 5-4 Scotland European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
17.01 Espinho (Portugal) Ukraine 6-5 Croatia European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
17.01 Espinho (Portugal) Belgium 7-3 France European Championship II 1st-4th Place Group
17.01 Espinho (Portugal) Denmark 6-5 England European Championship II 1st-4th Place Group
17.01 Vantaa (Finland) Turkey 3-3 Wales European Championship III  
17.01 Vantaa (Finland) Italy 4-2 Slovakia European Championship III  
17.01 Vantaa Finland 2-9 Belarus European Championship III  
16.01 Prague (Czech Republic) Germany 7-3 Switzerland European Championship Pool A
16.01 Prague (Czech Republic) Russia 4-1 Poland European Championship Pool A
16.01 Prague (Czech Republic) Austria 6-3 Sweden European Championship Pool B
16.01 Prague Czech Republic 2-1 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
16.01 Prague (Czech Republic) Netherlands 2-2 Poland European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
16.01 Prague (Czech Republic) Switzerland 4-2 Sweden European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
16.01 Prague (Czech Republic) Austria 5-5 Russia
3-1 pens
European Championship Semi-Final
16.01 Prague Czech Republic 0-5 Germany European Championship Semi-Final
16.01 Espinho (Portugal) England 10-4 Croatia European Championship II Pool A
16.01 Espinho (Portugal) France 5-4 Scotland European Championship II Pool A
16.01 Espinho Portugal 5-5 Ukraine European Championship II Pool B
16.01 Espinho (Portugal) Belgium 10-4 Denmark European Championship II Pool B
16.01 Espinho Portugal 6-1 Croatia European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
16.01 Espinho (Portugal) Ukraine 5-1 Scotland European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
16.01 Espinho (Portugal) Denmark 6-5 France European Championship II 1st-4th Place Group
16.01 Espinho (Portugal) Belgium 5-4 England European Championship II 1st-4th Place Group
16.01 Vantaa (Finland) Turkey 2-1 Belarus European Championship III  
16.01 Vantaa (Finland) Slovakia 5-3 Wales European Championship III  
16.01 Vantaa Finland 1-8 Italy European Championship III  
16.01 Vantaa (Finland) Belarus 9-3 Wales European Championship III  
16.01 Vantaa Finland 3-7 Slovakia European Championship III  
16.01 Vantaa (Finland) Italy 7-5 Turkey European Championship III  
15.01 Prague (Czech Republic) Germany 4-1 Poland European Championship Pool A
15.01 Prague (Czech Republic) Russia 4-1 Switzerland European Championship Pool A
15.01 Prague (Czech Republic) Netherlands 6-2 Sweden European Championship Pool B
15.01 Prague Czech Republic 1-2 Austria European Championship Pool B
15.01 Prague (Czech Republic) Poland 3-1 Switzerland European Championship Pool A
15.01 Prague (Czech Republic) Germany 8-4 Russia European Championship Pool A
15.01 Prague (Czech Republic) Austria 2-0 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
15.01 Prague Czech Republic 5-3 Sweden European Championship Pool B
15.01 Espinho (Portugal) England 2-2 Scotland European Championship II Pool A
15.01 Espinho (Portugal) France 6-4 Croatia European Championship II Pool A
15.01 Espinho (Portugal) Belgium 8-3 Ukraine European Championship II Pool B
15.01 Espinho Portugal 2-4 Denmark European Championship II Pool B
15.01 Espinho (Portugal) Croatia 7-5 Scotland European Championship II Pool A
15.01 Espinho (Portugal) England 5-4 France European Championship II Pool A
15.01 Espinho (Portugal) Denmark 6-3 Ukraine European Championship II Pool B
15.01 Espinho Portugal 6-9 Belgium European Championship II Pool B
15.01 Vantaa (Finland) Belarus 8-3 Slovakia European Championship III  
15.01 Vantaa Finland 0-6 Turkey European Championship III  
15.01 Vantaa (Finland) Italy 6-2 Wales European Championship III  
15.01 Vantaa (Finland) Turkey 4-3 Slovakia European Championship III  
15.01 Vantaa (Finland) Italy 4-1 Belarus European Championship III  
15.01 Vantaa Finland 2-3 Wales European Championship III