FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S INDOOR HOCKEY - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
13.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Guatemala 4-0 El Salvador Central American Championship Group Stage
13.09 Tegucigalpa Honduras 1-5 Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
13.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Costa Rica 5-4 Panama Central American Championship 3rd Place Match
13.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Guatemala 7-4 El Salvador Central American Championship Final
12.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) El Salvador 4-2 Panama Central American Championship Group Stage
12.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Guatemala 4-2 Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
12.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Guatemala 4-1 Panama Central American Championship Group Stage
12.09 Tegucigalpa Honduras 1-7 El Salvador Central American Championship Group Stage
11.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) El Salvador 5-4 Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
11.09 Tegucigalpa Honduras 1-13 Panama Central American Championship Group Stage
11.09 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Costa Rica 7-5 Panama Central American Championship Group Stage
11.09 Tegucigalpa Honduras 0-14 Guatemala Central American Championship Group Stage
13.06 Doha (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 4-3 Sudan Arab Cup 3rd Place Match
13.06 Doha Qatar 5-5 Oman
0-1 pens
Arab Cup Final
12.06 Doha (Qatar) Oman 10-1 Sudan Arab Cup Group Stage
12.06 Doha Qatar 8-1 United Arab Emirates Arab Cup Group Stage
11.06 Doha Qatar 6-5 Oman Arab Cup Group Stage
11.06 Doha (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 9-1 Sudan Arab Cup Group Stage
10.06 Doha (Qatar) Oman 13-1 United Arab Emirates Arab Cup Group Stage
10.06 Doha Qatar 7-0 Sudan Arab Cup Group Stage
17.05 Taldykorgan (Kazakhstan) Uzbekistan 5-3 Qatar Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
17.05 Taldykorgan Kazakhstan 2-9 Iran Asian Cup Final
16.05 Taldykorgan Kazakhstan 'B' 18-1 Tajikistan Asian Cup Group Stage
16.05 Taldykorgan (Kazakhstan) Iran 11-3 Qatar Asian Cup Group Stage
16.05 Taldykorgan Kazakhstan 7-2 Uzbekistan Asian Cup Group Stage
15.05 Taldykorgan (Kazakhstan) Qatar 25-0 Tajikistan Asian Cup Group Stage
15.05 Taldykorgan Kazakhstan 0-11 Iran Asian Cup Group Stage
15.05 Taldykorgan (Kazakhstan) Uzbekistan 28-3 Tajikistan Asian Cup Group Stage
15.05 Taldykorgan Kazakhstan 'B' 2-8 Qatar Asian Cup Group Stage
14.05 Taldykorgan Kazakhstan 'B' 0-8 Uzbekistan Asian Cup Group Stage
14.05 Taldykorgan (Kazakhstan) Iran 33-0 Tajikistan Asian Cup Group Stage
14.05 Taldykorgan Kazakhstan 3-2 Qatar Asian Cup Group Stage
14.05 Taldykorgan (Kazakhstan) Iran 16-3 Uzbekistan Asian Cup Group Stage
14.05 Taldykorgan Kazakhstan 19-0 Kazakhstan 'B' Asian Cup Group Stage
13.05 Taldykorgan Kazakhstan 'B' 1-13 Iran Asian Cup Group Stage
13.05 Taldykorgan Kazakhstan 20-1 Tajikistan Asian Cup Group Stage
13.05 Taldykorgan (Kazakhstan) Uzbekistan 4-2 Qatar Asian Cup Group Stage
08.02 Leipzig (Germany) Poland 4-4 Switzerland
2-1 pens
World Cup 7th Place Match
08.02 Leipzig (Germany) Russia 3-1 Sweden World Cup 5th Place Match
08.02 Leipzig Germany 13-2 Iran World Cup 3rd Place Match
08.02 Leipzig (Germany) Netherlands 3-2 Austria World Cup Final
07.02 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 5-1 Poland World Cup Quarter-Final
07.02 Leipzig Germany 11-2 Switzerland World Cup Quarter-Final
07.02 Leipzig (Germany) Iran 8-5 Russia World Cup Quarter-Final
07.02 Leipzig (Germany) Netherlands 5-3 Sweden World Cup Quarter-Final
07.02 Leipzig (Germany) South Africa 2-1 Canada World Cup 11th Place Match
07.02 Leipzig (Germany) Czech Republic 6-4 Australia World Cup 9th Place Match
07.02 Leipzig (Germany) Russia 6-4 Poland World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.02 Leipzig (Germany) Sweden 4-3 Switzerland World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.02 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 7-5 Iran World Cup Semi-Final
07.02 Leipzig Germany 4-4 Netherlands
1-4 pens
World Cup Semi-Final
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 2-2 Czech Republic World Cup Pool A
06.02 Leipzig Germany 9-4 Australia World Cup Pool A
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Sweden 9-7 Iran World Cup Pool A
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Poland 6-3 Canada World Cup Pool B
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Russia 5-4 Netherlands World Cup Pool B
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Switzerland 4-1 South Africa World Cup Pool B
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Australia 6-3 Canada World Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
06.02 Leipzig (Germany) Czech Republic 4-2 South Africa World Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 4-1 Sweden World Cup Pool A
05.02 Leipzig Germany 9-4 Czech Republic World Cup Pool A
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Iran 8-5 Australia World Cup Pool A
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Netherlands 3-3 Poland World Cup Pool B
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Russia 10-2 South Africa World Cup Pool B
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Switzerland 4-0 Canada World Cup Pool B
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Australia 3-3 Sweden World Cup Pool A
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Czech Republic 3-3 Iran World Cup Pool A
05.02 Leipzig Germany 5-4 Austria World Cup Pool A
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Canada 5-5 South Africa World Cup Pool B
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Netherlands 5-2 Switzerland World Cup Pool B
05.02 Leipzig (Germany) Poland 5-5 Russia World Cup Pool B
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Australia 0-0 Czech Republic World Cup Pool A
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 7-2 Iran World Cup Pool A
04.02 Leipzig Germany 9-4 Sweden World Cup Pool A
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Netherlands 3-1 Canada World Cup Pool B
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Poland 8-3 South Africa World Cup Pool B
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Russia 4-3 Switzerland World Cup Pool B
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 3-1 Australia World Cup Pool A
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Czech Republic 1-1 Sweden World Cup Pool A
04.02 Leipzig Germany 11-3 Iran World Cup Pool A
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Netherlands 5-0 South Africa World Cup Pool B
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Poland 4-4 Switzerland World Cup Pool B
04.02 Leipzig (Germany) Russia 2-1 Canada World Cup Pool B