FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S INDOOR HOCKEY - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
25.11 Saraburi (Thailand) Iran 8-0 Uzbekistan Asian Cup Final
25.11 Saraburi Thailand 2-5 Malaysia Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
25.11 Saraburi (Thailand) Taiwan 6-5 Kazakhstan
After extra time
Asian Cup 5th Place Match
24.11 Saraburi (Thailand) Iran 20-1 Taiwan Asian Cup Group Stage
24.11 Saraburi Thailand 'B' ?-? Kazakhstan Asian Cup Group Stage
24.11 Saraburi (Thailand) Uzbekistan 6-4 Malaysia Asian Cup Group Stage
24.11 Saraburi Thailand 0-13 Iran Asian Cup Group Stage
23.11 Saraburi (Thailand) Kazakhstan 1-1 Taiwan Asian Cup Group Stage
23.11 Saraburi (Thailand) Iran 14-1 Malaysia Asian Cup Group Stage
23.11 Saraburi Thailand 'B' 3-11 Uzbekistan Asian Cup Group Stage
23.11 Saraburi Thailand 3-2 Taiwan Asian Cup Group Stage
22.11 Saraburi Thailand 4-2 Uzbekistan Asian Cup Group Stage
22.11 Saraburi (Thailand) Malaysia 6-0 Kazakhstan Asian Cup Group Stage
22.11 Saraburi Thailand 'B' 1-9 Taiwan Asian Cup Group Stage
22.11 Saraburi (Thailand) Iran 10-1 Uzbekistan Asian Cup Group Stage
22.11 Saraburi Thailand 4-5 Malaysia Asian Cup Group Stage
21.11 Saraburi Thailand 4-4 Kazakhstan Asian Cup Group Stage
21.11 Saraburi Thailand 'B' 0-21 Iran Asian Cup Group Stage
21.11 Saraburi (Thailand) Taiwan 3-2 Malaysia Asian Cup Group Stage
21.11 Saraburi (Thailand) Uzbekistan 6-3 Kazakhstan Asian Cup Group Stage
20.11 Saraburi Thailand 5-2 Thailand 'B' Asian Cup Group Stage
20.11 Saraburi (Thailand) Uzbekistan 5-3 Taiwan Asian Cup Group Stage
20.11 Saraburi Thailand 'B' 1-5 Malaysia Asian Cup Group Stage
20.11 Saraburi (Thailand) Iran 18-1 Kazakhstan Asian Cup Group Stage
22.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Hungary 4-3 Turkey European Championship III Pool D (5th-8th)
22.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Wales 7-0 Finland European Championship III Pool D (5th-8th)
22.01 Gondomar (Portugal) France 2-0 Croatia European Championship III Pool C (1st-4th)
22.01 Gondomar Portugal 4-4 Belgium European Championship III Pool C (1st-4th)
21.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Wales 10-4 Hungary European Championship III Pool D (5th-8th)
21.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Turkey 7-1 Finland European Championship III Pool D (5th-8th)
21.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Belgium 6-6 France European Championship III Pool C (1st-4th)
21.01 Gondomar Portugal 5-3 Croatia European Championship III Pool C (1st-4th)
21.01 Gondomar (Portugal) France 6-3 Hungary European Championship III Pool A
21.01 Gondomar Portugal 8-0 Finland European Championship III Pool A
21.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Wales 5-3 Turkey European Championship III Pool B
21.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Belgium 5-4 Croatia European Championship III Pool B
20.01 Gondomar Portugal 1-4 Hungary European Championship III Pool A
20.01 Gondomar (Portugal) France 10-2 Finland European Championship III Pool A
20.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Croatia 8-3 Turkey European Championship III Pool B
20.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Belgium 8-3 Wales European Championship III Pool B
20.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Finland 6-5 Hungary European Championship III Pool A
20.01 Gondomar Portugal 4-6 France European Championship III Pool A
20.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Belgium 6-5 Turkey European Championship III Pool B
20.01 Gondomar (Portugal) Croatia 2-2 Wales European Championship III Pool B
15.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy) Sweden 13-4 Denmark European Championship II Pool D (5th-8th)
15.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy) Poland 4-2 Ukraine European Championship II Pool D (5th-8th)
15.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy) Slovakia 2-1 Scotland European Championship II Pool C (1st-4th)
15.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro Italy 2-2 Belarus European Championship II Pool C (1st-4th)
15.01 Leipzig Germany 4-0 Czech Republic European Championship Final
15.01 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 5-3 Netherlands European Championship 3rd Place Match
15.01 Leipzig (Germany) England 3-2 Spain European Championship Pool C (5th-8th)
15.01 Leipzig (Germany) Russia 3-2 Switzerland European Championship Pool C (5th-8th)
14.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy) Poland 4-2 Sweden European Championship II Pool D (5th-8th)
14.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy) Ukraine 5-4 Denmark European Championship II Pool D (5th-8th)
14.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy) Belarus 3-2 Scotland European Championship II Pool C (1st-4th)
14.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro Italy 5-3 Slovakia European Championship II Pool C (1st-4th)
14.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy) Sweden 4-3 Scotland European Championship II Pool A
14.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro Italy 1-2 Ukraine European Championship II Pool A
14.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy) Poland 4-3 Belarus European Championship II Pool B
14.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy) Denmark 7-6 Slovakia European Championship II Pool B
14.01 Leipzig Germany 6-3 Netherlands European Championship Semi-Final
14.01 Leipzig (Germany) Czech Republic 3-2 Austria European Championship Semi-Final
14.01 Leipzig (Germany) Spain 3-2 Russia European Championship Pool C (5th-8th)
14.01 Leipzig (Germany) Switzerland 4-2 England European Championship Pool C (5th-8th)
14.01 Leipzig (Germany) Czech Republic 2-2 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
14.01 Leipzig (Germany) England 8-8 Russia European Championship Pool B
14.01 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 3-1 Switzerland European Championship Pool A
14.01 Leipzig Germany 11-1 Spain European Championship Pool A
13.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy) Poland 8-4 Denmark European Championship II Pool B
13.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy) Belarus 10-2 Slovakia European Championship II Pool B
13.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro Italy 4-7 Sweden European Championship II Pool A
13.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy) Ukraine 4-3 Scotland European Championship II Pool A
13.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy) Poland 7-0 Slovakia European Championship II Pool B
13.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy) Denmark 6-5 Belarus European Championship II Pool B
13.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy) Sweden 6-6 Ukraine European Championship II Pool A
13.01 Lignano Sabbiadoro Italy 0-0 Scotland European Championship II Pool A
13.01 Leipzig (Germany) Czech Republic 1-1 England European Championship Pool B
13.01 Leipzig (Germany) Russia 3-2 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
13.01 Leipzig (Germany) Netherlands 7-5 England European Championship Pool B
13.01 Leipzig (Germany) Czech Republic 2-1 Russia European Championship Pool B
13.01 Leipzig Germany 9-2 Switzerland European Championship Pool A
13.01 Leipzig (Germany) Austria 6-1 Spain European Championship Pool A
13.01 Leipzig Germany 2-1 Austria European Championship Pool A
13.01 Leipzig (Germany) Spain 6-1 Switzerland European Championship Pool A