FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S ICE HOCKEY - 2019 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
08.03 Tomakomai Japan 12-0 South Korea Friendly 
07.03 Tomakomai Japan 5-0 South Korea Friendly 
17.02 Detroit USA 0-2 Canada Friendly 
14.02 Toronto Canada 4-3 USA Friendly 
12.02 Gangneung South Korea 5-1 Hungary U-25 W Nations Challenge Final
12.02 London Canada 0-1 USA Friendly 
11.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Hungary U-25 3-2 Latvia
After shootout
W Nations Challenge Group Stage
10.02 Dmitrov (Russia) Switzerland 3-1 Germany Euro Hockey Tour 5th Place Match
10.02 Dmitrov (Russia) Sweden 2-1 Czechia Euro Hockey Tour 3rd Place Match
10.02 Dmitrov Russia 3-2 Finland Euro Hockey Tour Final
10.02 Telfs Austria 1-3 Italy Telfs Cup 
10.02 Gangneung South Korea 6-0 Hungary U-25 W Nations Challenge Group Stage
09.02 Dmitrov (Russia) Finland 2-0 Czechia Euro Hockey Tour Group A
09.02 Dmitrov Russia 5-0 Sweden Euro Hockey Tour Group B
09.02 Telfs Austria 4-0 Kazakhstan Telfs Cup 
09.02 Telfs (Austria) Denmark 3-1 Italy Telfs Cup 
09.02 Épinal France 3-1 Slovakia 4-Nations Tournament  
09.02 Épinal (France) Hungary 2-1 Norway 4-Nations Tournament  
09.02 Gangneung South Korea 2-1 Latvia W Nations Challenge Group Stage
09.02 Tilburg Netherlands 5-1 Poland Friendly 
08.02 Dmitrov (Russia) Czechia 4-1 Germany Euro Hockey Tour Group A
08.02 Dmitrov (Russia) Sweden 5-1 Switzerland Euro Hockey Tour Group B
08.02 Telfs Austria 1-5 Denmark Telfs Cup 
08.02 Telfs (Austria) Italy 4-1 Kazakhstan Telfs Cup 
08.02 Épinal France 4-2 Norway 4-Nations Tournament  
08.02 Épinal (France) Hungary 3-2 Slovakia 4-Nations Tournament  
08.02 Geleen Netherlands 2-1 Poland Friendly 
07.02 Dmitrov (Russia) Finland 7-0 Germany Euro Hockey Tour Group A
07.02 Dmitrov Russia 3-1 Switzerland Euro Hockey Tour Group B
07.02 Épinal France 3-0 Hungary 4-Nations Tournament  
07.02 Épinal (France) Slovakia 3-0 Norway 4-Nations Tournament  
07.02 Telfs (Austria) Denmark 3-1 Kazakhstan Telfs Cup 
18.01 Cape Town (South Africa) Hong Kong 7-6 Bulgaria
After overtime
World Championship Division II, Group B Qualification
18.01 Cape Town South Africa 2-9 Belgium World Championship Division II, Group B Qualification
17.01 Cape Town South Africa 8-4 Bulgaria World Championship Division II, Group B Qualification
17.01 Cape Town (South Africa) Ukraine 5-2 Hong Kong World Championship Division II, Group B Qualification
16.01 Cape Town (South Africa) Ukraine 4-1 Belgium World Championship Division II, Group B Qualification
15.01 Cape Town (South Africa) Belgium 6-0 Bulgaria World Championship Division II, Group B Qualification
15.01 Cape Town South Africa 10-1 Hong Kong World Championship Division II, Group B Qualification
14.01 Cape Town (South Africa) Ukraine 5-1 Bulgaria World Championship Division II, Group B Qualification
13.01Cape Town (South Africa) Belgium 8-1 Hong Kong World ChampionshipDivision II, Group B Qualification
13.01Cape TownSouth Africa 1-3 Ukraine World ChampionshipDivision II, Group B Qualification