LAST UPDATE: Monday, 25 January 2021, 23:57:28

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S AMF FUTSAL - 2017 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
25.11 Balaguer (Catalonia)USA 7-1 SwitzerlandWorld Championship 7th Place Match
25.11 BalaguerCatalonia 2-0 ItalyWorld Championship 5th Place Match
25.11 Balaguer (Catalonia)Colombia 3-0 ParaguayWorld Championship3rd Place Match
25.11 Balaguer (Catalonia)Brazil 4-2 ArgentinaWorld ChampionshipFinal
24.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Taiwan 5-2 South Africa World Championship 11th Place Match
24.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Australia 4-2 France
After extra time
World Championship 9th Place Match
24.11 Balaguer Catalonia 4-4 USA
After extra time, 2-1 pens
World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Italy 5-2 Switzerland World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Argentina 4-3 ParaguayWorld Championship Semi-Final
24.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Brazil 5-2 Colombia World Championship Semi-Final
23.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Argentina 7-0 SwitzerlandWorld Championship Quarter-Final
23.11 Balaguer Catalonia 1-7 Brazil World Championship Quarter-Final
23.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Colombia 5-3 USA World Championship Quarter-Final
23.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Paraguay 5-3 Italy World Championship Quarter-Final
23.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Australia 4-2 South Africa World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
23.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) France 6-5 Taiwan World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
23.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Paraguay 5-3 Italy World Championship Quarter-Final
21.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Brazil 13-0 SwitzerlandWorld Championship Group A
21.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Argentina 8-1 France World Championship Group B
21.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Italy 3-2 South AfricaWorld Championship Group C
21.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) USA 6-2 Australia World Championship Group D
20.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Brazil 16-0 Taiwan World Championship Group A
20.11 Balaguer Catalonia 1-6 Argentina World Championship Group B
20.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Colombia 9-0 Italy World Championship Group C
20.11 Balaguer (Catalonia) Paraguay 6-3 USA World Championship Group D
19.11 Balaguer (Catalonia)Switzerland 3-3 TaiwanWorld ChampionshipGroup A
19.11 BalaguerCatalonia 3-2 FranceWorld Championship Group B
19.11 Balaguer (Catalonia)Colombia 20-0 South AfricaWorld ChampionshipGroup C
19.11 Balaguer (Catalonia)Paraguay 3-0 AustraliaWorld ChampionshipGroup D
06.08 Tunja (Colombia) Brazil 5-1 Paraguay South American Championship 3rd Place Match
06.08 Tunja Colombia 6-0 Venezuela South American Championship Final
05.08 Chiquinquirá (Colombia) Brazil 5-5 Venezuela
After extra time, 0-1 pens
South American Championship Semi-Final
05.08 Duitama Colombia 5-2 ParaguaySouth American Championship Semi-Final
04.08 Tunja (Colombia) Brazil 9-0 Bolivia South American Championship Group A
04.08 Tunja Colombia 9-1 Argentina South American Championship Group A
04.08 Tunja (Colombia) Uruguay 5-2 Ecuador South American Championship Group B
04.08 Tunja (Colombia) Venezuela 1-0 Paraguay South American Championship Group B
03.08 Tunja (Colombia) Argentina 12-4 Bolivia South American Championship Group A
03.08 Tunja Colombia 3-3 Brazil South American Championship Group A
03.08 Tunja (Colombia) Ecuador 1-1 Paraguay South American Championship Group B
03.08 Tunja (Colombia) Venezuela 5-2 Uruguay South American Championship Group B
02.08Tunja (Colombia)Brazil 5-2 Argentina South American ChampionshipGroup A
02.08TunjaColombia 21-0 Bolivia South American ChampionshipGroup A
02.08Tunja (Colombia)Paraguay 3-2 Uruguay South American ChampionshipGroup B
02.08Tunja (Colombia)Venezuela 6-1 EcuadorSouth American Championship Group B
12.03Telêmaco Borba (Brazil)Argentina 11-3 ChileWorld Championship QualifierSouth America
12.03Telêmaco BorbaBrazil 9-0 UruguayWorld Championship QualifierSouth America
11.03Telêmaco BorbaBrazil 8-1 ArgentinaWorld Championship QualifierSouth America
11.03Telêmaco Borba (Brazil)Uruguay 4-3 ChileWorld Championship QualifierSouth America
10.03Telêmaco Borba (Brazil)Argentina 8-8 UruguayWorld Championship QualifierSouth America
10.03Telêmaco BorbaBrazil 14-1 ChileWorld Championship QualifierSouth America