FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S AMF FUTSAL - 2015 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
18.12 Santa Coloma de Farners Catalonia 2-4 Czechia European Championship  
18.12 Santa Coloma de Farners (Catalonia) Russia 14-0 Netherlands European Championship  
17.12 Santa Coloma de Farners Catalonia 0-6 Russia European Championship  
17.12 Santa Coloma de Farners (Catalonia) Netherlands 21-3 Italy European Championship  
16.12 Santa Coloma de Farners (Catalonia) Czechia 12-3 Netherlands European Championship  
16.12 Santa Coloma de Farners (Catalonia) Russia 19-1 Italy European Championship  
15.12 Santa Coloma de Farners (Catalonia) Czechia 27-0 Italy European Championship  
15.12 Santa Coloma de Farners Catalonia 7-3 Netherlands European Championship  
15.12 Santa Coloma de Farners (Catalonia) Russia 5-1 Czechia European Championship  
14.12 Santa Coloma de Farners Catalonia 23-2 Italy European Championship  
14.06 Cali (Colombia) Argentina 2-2 Paraguay
After extra time, 1-2 pens
South American Championship 3rd Place Match
14.06 Cali Colombia 0-2 Venezuela
After extra time
South American Championship Final
13.06 Cali Colombia 3-1 Paraguay South American Championship Semi-Final
13.06 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 2-1 Argentina South American Championship Semi-Final
12.06 Cali (Colombia) Argentina 6-0 Uruguay South American Championship Group A
12.06 Cali Colombia 9-2 Ecuador South American Championship Group A
12.06 Cali (Colombia) Paraguay 5-3 Brazil South American Championship Group B
12.06 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 15-1 Chile South American Championship Group B
11.06 Cali Colombia 4-0 Argentina South American Championship Group A
11.06 Cali (Colombia) Ecuador 4-1 Uruguay South American Championship Group A
11.06 Cali (Colombia) Brazil 15-2 Chile South American Championship Group B
11.06 Cali (Colombia) Paraguay 0-0 Venezuela South American Championship Group B
10.06 Cali (Colombia) Argentina 3-1 Ecuador South American Championship Group A
10.06 Cali Colombia 13-2 Uruguay South American Championship Group A
10.06 Cali (Colombia) Paraguay 10-0 Chile South American Championship Group B
10.06 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 1-0 Brazil South American Championship Group B