FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S AMF FUTSAL - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
16.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Czechia 4-3 Argentina World Cup 3rd Place Match
16.11 Barrancabermeja Colombia 3-2 Venezuela World Cup Final
15.11 Barrancabermeja Colombia 5-0 Argentina World Cup Semi-Final
15.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Venezuela 1-0 Czechia World Cup Semi-Final
14.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Argentina 4-3 Paraguay World Cup Quarter-Final
14.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Czechia 8-3 Taiwan World Cup Quarter-Final
13.11 Barrancabermeja Colombia 4-0 Catalonia World Cup Quarter-Final
13.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Venezuela 6-2 Australia World Cup Quarter-Final
11.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Paraguay 4-1 Brazil World Cup Group C
11.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Taiwan 1-0 Russia World Cup Group C
11.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Argentina 7-2 El Salvador World Cup Group D
11.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Czechia 5-1 USA World Cup Group D
10.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Australia 8-1 Canada World Cup Group A
10.11 Barrancabermeja Colombia 16-0 Morocco World Cup Group A
10.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Catalonia 4-0 Uruguay World Cup Group B
10.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Venezuela 7-1 Uruguay World Cup Group B
09.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Russia 2-1 Paraguay World Cup Group C
09.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Taiwan 5-2 Brazil World Cup Group C
09.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Argentina 2-2 Czechia World Cup Group D
09.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) El Salvador 6-4 USA World Cup Group D
08.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Canada 5-5 Morocco World Cup Group A
08.11 Barrancabermeja Colombia 5-0 Australia World Cup Group A
08.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Italy 2-2 Uruguay World Cup Group B
08.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Venezuela 2-0 Catalonia World Cup Group B
07.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Australia 8-0 Morocco World Cup Group A
07.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Paraguay 3-2 Taiwan World Cup Group C
07.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Russia 4-3 Brazil World Cup Group C
07.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) USA 2-1 Argentina World Cup Group D
07.11 Barrancabermeja Colombia 16-0 Canada World Cup Group A
07.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Catalonia 4-0 Italy World Cup Group B
07.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Venezuela 11-0 Uruguay World Cup Group B
07.11 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Czechia 7-3 El Salvador World Cup Group D