FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S AMF FUTSAL - 2018 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
09.12 Mexico City Mexico 4-9 Canada World Cup Qualifier North America
09.12 Mexico City (Mexico) USA 5-3 Curaçao World Cup Qualifier North America
08.12 Mexico City (Mexico) Canada 6-1 Curaçao World Cup Qualifier North America
08.12 Mexico City Mexico 6-2 USA World Cup Qualifier North America
08.12 Mexico City (Mexico) Canada 3-2 USA World Cup Qualifier North America
08.12 Mexico City Mexico 8-3 Curaçao World Cup Qualifier North America
13.04 Lloret de Mar (Catalonia) Belgium 4-2 Czechia European Championship Final
12.04 Lloret de Mar (Catalonia) Belgium 18-2 Latvia European Championship Semi-Final
12.04 Lloret de Mar (Catalonia) Czechia 3-1 Russia European Championship Semi-Final
11.04 Lloret de Mar (Catalonia) Belgium 3-1 Russia European Championship Group A
11.04 Lloret de Mar (Catalonia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 8-3 France European Championship Group A
11.04 Barcelona Catalonia 0-9 Czechia European Championship Group B
11.04 Lloret de Mar (Catalonia) Latvia 5-1 Spain European Championship Group B
10.04 Lloret de Mar (Catalonia) Belgium 7-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Group A
10.04 Lloret de Mar (Catalonia) Russia 6-2 France European Championship Group A
10.04 Barcelona Catalonia 4-3 Spain European Championship Group B
10.04 Lloret de Mar (Catalonia) Czechia 11-1 Latvia European Championship Group B
09.04 Lloret de Mar (Catalonia) Belgium 9-1 France European Championship Group A
09.04 Lloret de Mar (Catalonia) Russia 4-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Group A
09.04 Barcelona Catalonia 1-3 Latvia European Championship Group B
09.04 Lloret de Mar (Catalonia) Czechia 7-1 Spain European Championship Group B