FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S AMF FUTSAL - 2016 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
28.05YegoryevskRussia 5-4 Italy
After extra time
European ChampionshipFinal
27.05Yegoryevsk (Russia)Norway 5-2 IsraelEuropean Championship7th Place Match
27.05Yegoryevsk (Russia)Belarus 4-3 FranceEuropean Championship5th Place Match
27.05Yegoryevsk (Russia)Italy 6-3 KazakhstanEuropean ChampionshipSemi-Final
27.05YegoryevskRussia 4-1 CzechiaEuropean ChampionshipSemi-Final
26.05Yegoryevsk (Russia)Czechia 2-1 NorwayEuropean ChampionshipQuarter-Final
26.05Yegoryevsk (Russia)Italy 1-0 BelarusEuropean ChampionshipQuarter-Final
26.05Yegoryevsk (Russia)Kazakhstan 3-2 FranceEuropean ChampionshipQuarter-Final
26.05YegoryevskRussia 7-2 IsraelEuropean ChampionshipQuarter-Final
25.05Yegoryevsk (Russia)Czechia 4-1 IsraelEuropean ChampionshipGroup A
25.05YegoryevskRussia 4-3 NorwayEuropean ChampionshipGroup B
24.05Yegoryevsk (Russia)Italy 7-2 IsraelEuropean ChampionshipGroup A
24.05Yegoryevsk (Russia)France 2-2 Norway
3-2 pens
European ChampionshipGroup B
24.05Yegoryevsk (Russia)Belarus 5-5 Kazakhstan
3-2 pens
European ChampionshipGroup C
23.05Yegoryevsk (Russia)Czechia 1-1 Italy
3-2 pens
European ChampionshipGroup A
23.05YegoryevskRussia 4-0 FranceEuropean ChampionshipGroup B
23.05Yegoryevsk (Russia)Belarus 3-1 KazakhstanEuropean ChampionshipGroup C