FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FUTSAL (AMF) - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
25.04 Minsk (Belarus) Argentina 7-1 Belgium World Cup 3rd Place Match
25.04 Minsk (Belarus) Colombia 4-0 Paraguay World Cup Final
24.04 Minsk (Belarus) Colombia 6-0 Belgium World Cup Semi-Final
24.04 Minsk (Belarus) Paraguay 2-1 Argentina World Cup Semi-Final
22.04 Brest (Belarus) Argentina 3-2 Czech Republic
After extra time
World Cup Quarter-Final
22.04 Minsk Belarus 0-4 Paraguay World Cup Quarter-Final
22.04 Minsk (Belarus) Belgium 5-4 Uruguay
After extra time
World Cup Quarter-Final
22.04 Brest (Belarus) Colombia 5-3 Russia World Cup Quarter-Final
21.04 Minsk (Belarus) Belgium 7-2 Norway World Cup Group B
21.04 Minsk (Belarus) Morocco 4-3 Paraguay World Cup Group B
20.04 Minsk Belarus 2-1 Australia World Cup Group A
20.04 Minsk (Belarus) Uruguay 2-1 Brazil World Cup Group A
20.04 Brest (Belarus) Colombia 10-2 Curaçao World Cup Group C
20.04 Brest (Belarus) Czech Republic 2-1 Venezuela World Cup Group C
20.04 Pinsk (Belarus) Argentina 2-0 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Group D
20.04 Pinsk (Belarus) Russia 4-3 Slovakia World Cup Group D
19.04 Minsk Belarus 2-3 Uruguay World Cup Group A
19.04 Molodechno (Belarus) Brazil 5-1 Australia World Cup Group A
19.04 Borisov (Belarus) Norway 9-7 Morocco World Cup Group B
19.04 Minsk (Belarus) Paraguay 6-3 Belgium World Cup Group B
19.04 Brest (Belarus) Colombia 4-1 Czech Republic World Cup Group C
19.04 Brest (Belarus) Venezuela 7-1 Curaçao World Cup Group C
19.04 Pinsk (Belarus) Argentina 1-1 Russia World Cup Group D
19.04 Pinsk (Belarus) Slovakia 5-1 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Group D
18.04 Minsk (Belarus) Uruguay 7-2 Australia World Cup Group A
18.04 Molodechno (Belarus) Belgium 4-4 Morocco World Cup Group B
18.04 Minsk (Belarus) Paraguay 6-1 Norway World Cup Group B
18.04 Brest (Belarus) Colombia 5-0 Venezuela World Cup Group C
18.04 Brest (Belarus) Curaçao 1-1 Czech Republic World Cup Group C
18.04 Pinsk (Belarus) Argentina 10-0 Slovakia World Cup Group D
18.04 Pinsk (Belarus) Russia 6-1 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Group D
17.04 Minsk Belarus 2-1 Brazil World Cup Group A