FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S AMF FUTSAL - 2014 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.12 Cali (Colombia) Argentina 9-3 Chile South American Championship 3rd Place Match
21.12 Cali Colombia 4-1 Venezuela South American Championship Final
20.12 Cali Colombia 13-0 Chile South American Championship Semi-Final
20.12 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 3-1 Argentina South American Championship Semi-Final
19.12 Cali Colombia 7-4 Venezuela South American Championship Group A
19.12 Cali (Colombia) Suriname 9-5 Ecuador South American Championship Group A
19.12 Cali (Colombia) Argentina 4-1 Chile South American Championship Group B
19.12 Cali (Colombia) Curaçao 5-4 Peru South American Championship Group B
18.12 Cali Colombia 16-0 Ecuador South American Championship Group A
18.12 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 7-1 Suriname South American Championship Group A
18.12 Cali (Colombia) Argentina 15-0 Peru South American Championship Group B
18.12 Cali (Colombia) Chile 9-6 Curaçao South American Championship Group B
17.12 Cali Colombia 14-1 Suriname South American Championship Group A
17.12 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 7-1 Ecuador South American Championship Group A
17.12 Cali (Colombia) Argentina 8-0 Curaçao South American Championship Group B
17.12 Cali (Colombia) Chile 5-1 Peru South American Championship Group B
03.10 Lloret de Mar (Spain) France 3-2 Italy World Cup Qualifier Europe
03.10 Lloret de Mar (Spain) Norway 13-3 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Qualifier Europe
02.10 Lloret de Mar (Spain) Czechia 7-0 Norway World Cup Qualifier Europe
02.10 Lloret de Mar (Spain) France 7-2 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Qualifier Europe
01.10 Lloret de Mar (Spain) Czechia 3-3 France
3-4 pens
World Cup Qualifier Europe
01.10 Lloret de Mar (Spain) Italy 4-2 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Qualifier Europe
30.09 Lloret de Mar (Spain) Czechia 5-0 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Qualifier Europe
30.09 Lloret de Mar (Spain) Norway 12-9 Italy World Cup Qualifier Europe
29.09 Lloret de Mar (Spain) Czechia 5-0 Italy World Cup Qualifier Europe
29.09 Lloret de Mar (Spain) Norway 4-3 France World Cup Qualifier Europe
24.05 Prague (Czechia) Israel 3-2 Norway European Championship 7th Place Match
24.05 Prague Czechia 2-2 Slovakia
1-2 pens
European Championship 5th Place Match
24.05 Prague (Czechia) Catalonia 2-1 Russia European Championship 3rd Place Match
24.05 Prague (Czechia) Belarus 2-1 Belgium European Championship Final
23.05 Prague Czechia 9-0 Israel European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.05 Prague (Czechia) Slovakia 4-3 Norway European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.05 Prague (Czechia) Belarus 2-0 Catalonia European Championship Semi-Final
23.05 Prague (Czechia) Belgium 4-2 Russia
After extra time
European Championship Semi-Final
22.05 Prague (Czechia) Belarus 4-2 Norway
After extra time
European Championship Quarter-Final
22.05 Prague (Czechia) Catalonia 3-2 Slovakia
After extra time
European Championship Quarter-Final
22.05 Prague Czechia 0-5 Belgium European Championship Quarter-Final
22.05 Prague (Czechia) Russia 9-1 Israel European Championship Quarter-Final
21.05 Prague Czechia 7-3 Norway European Championship Group A
21.05 Jilemnice (Czechia) Russia 3-1 Catalonia European Championship Group B
21.05 Jilemnice (Czechia) Belarus 1-1 Belgium
2-0 pens
European Championship Group C
20.05 Prague (Czechia) Norway 3-2 Israel European Championship Group A
20.05 Jilemnice (Czechia) Catalonia 3-2 Basque Country European Championship Group B
20.05 Jilemnice (Czechia) Belarus 2-2 Slovakia
2-1 pens
European Championship Group C
19.05 Prague Czechia 5-2 Israel European Championship Group A
19.05 Jilemnice (Czechia) Russia 9-3 Basque Country European Championship Group B
19.05 Jilemnice (Czechia) Slovakia 2-1 Belgium European Championship Group C