FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FUTSAL (AMF) - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
26.10 Tataouine (Tunisia) Cameroon 5-3 Ivory Coast African Championship  
26.10 Tataouine Tunisia 4-6 Libya African Championship  
25.10 Tataouine (Tunisia) Libya 10-3 Ivory Coast African Championship  
25.10 Tatouine Tunisia 7-5 Cameroon African Championship  
24.10 Tataouine (Tunisia) Libya 9-5 Cameroon African Championship  
24.10 Tataouine Tunisia 9-1 Ivory Coast African Championship  
30.07 Buga (Colombia) Brazil 3-2 Argentina World Games 3rd Place Match
30.07 Buga Colombia 3-1 Venezuela World Games Final
29.07 Buga Colombia 4-2 Brazil World Games Semi-Final
29.07 Buga (Colombia) Venezuela 5-3 Argentina World Games Semi-Final
28.07 Buga (Colombia) Brazil 4-2 Catalonia World Games Group A
28.07 Buga Colombia 11-0 Australia World Games Group A
28.07 Buga (Colombia) Paraguay 14-1 Taiwan World Games Group B
28.07 Buga (Colombia) Venezuela 5-2 Uruguay World Games Group B
28.07 Buga (Colombia) Canada 3-2 Argentina World Games Group C
28.07 Buga (Colombia) Czech Republic 4-3 Russia World Games Group C
27.07 Buga (Colombia) Catalonia 5-3 Australia World Games Group A
27.07 Buga Colombia 3-3 Brazil World Games Group A
27.07 Buga (Colombia) Paraguay 3-2 Venezuela World Games Group B
27.07 Buga (Colombia) Uruguay 5-2 Taiwan World Games Group B
27.07 Buga (Colombia) Argentina 7-2 Russia World Games Group C
27.07 Buga (Colombia) Czech Republic 5-2 Canada World Games Group C
26.07 Buga (Colombia) Brazil 5-0 Australia World Games Group A
26.07 Buga Colombia 10-3 Catalonia World Games Group A
26.07 Buga (Colombia) Uruguay 4-2 Paraguay World Games Group B
26.07 Buga (Colombia) Venezuela 5-0 Taiwan World Games Group B
26.07 Buga (Colombia) Argentina 5-1 Czech Republic World Games Group C
26.07 Buga (Colombia) Russia 5-2 Canada World Games Group C
09.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Basque Country 3-2 Spain Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
09.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Belgium 2-2 Russia
0-2 pens
Nations Cup Final
08.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Belgium 5-3 Spain Nations Cup Semi-Final
08.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Russia 3-2 Basque Country Nations Cup Semi-Final
07.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Russia 7-0 Spain Nations Cup Group A
07.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Basque Country 4-3 Moldova Nations Cup Group B
06.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Spain 9-1 Gambia Nations Cup Group A
06.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Belgium 4-1 Basque Country Nations Cup Group B
05.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Russia 17-1 Gambia Nations Cup Group A
05.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Belgium 9-6 Moldova Nations Cup Group B