LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:17:01

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
Rollball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S AMF FUTSAL - 2012 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.05 Brest (Belarus) Norway 4-3 South Ossetia European Championship 7th Place Match
19.05 Brest Belarus 6-1 Slovakia European Championship 5th Place Match
19.05 Brest (Belarus) Russia 4-1 Catalonia European Championship 3rd Place Match
19.05 Brest (Belarus) Belgium 4-1 Czechia European Championship Final
18.05 Brest Belarus 6-4 South Ossetia European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.05 Brest (Belarus) Slovakia 7-6 Norway European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.05 Brest (Belarus) Belgium 5-2 Russia European Championship Semi-Final
18.05 Brest (Belarus) Czechia 2-1 Catalonia European Championship Semi-Final
17.05 Brest Belarus 1-2 Russia European Championship Quarter-Final
17.05 Brest (Belarus) Belgium 8-4 South Ossetia European Championship Quarter-Final
17.05 Brest (Belarus) Catalonia 3-2 Norway European Championship Quarter-Final
17.05 Brest (Belarus) Czechia 5-2 Slovakia European Championship Quarter-Final
16.05 Brest (Belarus) Catalonia 2-2 Russia
3-1 pens
European Championship Group A
16.05 Brest (Belarus) Belgium 9-1 Latvia European Championship Group B
16.05 Brest Belarus 1-1 Czechia
2-0 pens
European Championship Group C
15.05 Brest (Belarus) Catalonia 2-0 South Ossetia European Championship Group A
15.05 Brest (Belarus) Slovakia 5-0 Latvia European Championship Group B
15.05 Brest (Belarus) Czechia 6-2 Norway European Championship Group C
14.05 Brest (Belarus) Russia 4-2 South Ossetia European Championship Group A
14.05 Brest (Belarus) Belgium 5-2 Slovakia European Championship Group B
14.05 Brest (Belarus) Belgium 5-2 Slovakia European Championship Group B
01.04 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Gambia 6-2 Italy Nations Cup  
01.04 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Russia U-21 7-3 Basque Country Nations Cup  
31.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Basque Country 2-1 Gambia Nations Cup  
31.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Russia Select 4-0 Italy Nations Cup  
30.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Basque Country 6-2 Russia Select Nations Cup  
30.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Russia U-21 17-4 Gambia Nations Cup  
29.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Basque Country 8-0 Italy Nations Cup  
29.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Russia U-21 6-0 Russia Select Nations Cup  
28.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Russia Select 5-4 Gambia Nations Cup  
28.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Russia U-21 15-0 Italy Nations Cup