FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FUTSAL (AMF) - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.05 Brest (Belarus) Norway 4-3 South Ossetia European Championship 7th Place Match
19.05 Brest Belarus 6-1 Slovakia European Championship 5th Place Match
19.05 Brest (Belarus) Russia 4-1 Catalonia European Championship 3rd Place Match
19.05 Brest (Belarus) Belgium 4-1 Czech Republic European Championship Final
18.05 Brest Belarus 6-4 South Ossetia European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.05 Brest (Belarus) Slovakia 7-6 Norway European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.05 Brest (Belarus) Belgium 5-2 Russia European Championship Semi-Final
18.05 Brest (Belarus) Czech Republic 2-1 Catalonia European Championship Semi-Final
17.05 Brest Belarus 1-2 Russia European Championship Quarter-Final
17.05 Brest (Belarus) Belgium 8-4 South Ossetia European Championship Quarter-Final
17.05 Brest (Belarus) Catalonia 3-2 Norway European Championship Quarter-Final
17.05 Brest (Belarus) Czech Republic 5-2 Slovakia European Championship Quarter-Final
16.05 Brest (Belarus) Catalonia 2-2 Russia
3-1 pens
European Championship Group A
16.05 Brest (Belarus) Belgium 9-1 Latvia European Championship Group B
16.05 Brest Belarus 1-1 Czech Republic
2-0 pens
European Championship Group C
15.05 Brest (Belarus) Catalonia 2-0 South Ossetia European Championship Group A
15.05 Brest (Belarus) Slovakia 5-0 Latvia European Championship Group B
15.05 Brest (Belarus) Czech Republic 6-2 Norway European Championship Group C
14.05 Brest (Belarus) Russia 4-2 South Ossetia European Championship Group A
14.05 Brest (Belarus) Belgium 5-2 Slovakia European Championship Group B
14.05 Brest (Belarus) Belgium 5-2 Slovakia European Championship Group B
01.04 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Gambia 6-2 Italy Nations Cup  
01.04 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Russia U-21 7-3 Basque Country Nations Cup  
31.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Basque Country 2-1 Gambia Nations Cup  
31.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Russia Select 4-0 Italy Nations Cup  
30.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Basque Country 6-2 Russia Select Nations Cup  
30.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Russia U-21 17-4 Gambia Nations Cup  
29.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Basque Country 8-0 Italy Nations Cup  
29.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Russia U-21 6-0 Russia Select Nations Cup  
28.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Russia Select 5-4 Gambia Nations Cup  
28.03 Platja d'Aro (Catalonia) Russia U-21 15-0 Italy Nations Cup