LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:17:01

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
Rollball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S AMF FUTSAL - 2010 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
27.10 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Australia 3-3 New Zealand
4-5 pens
World Cup Qualifier Oceania
08.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) South Ossetia 7-1 Israel European Championship 7th Place Match
08.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Latvia 4-3 Catalonia European Championship 5th Place Match
08.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Belarus 4-4 Czechia
After extra time, 1-2 pens
European Championship 3rd Place Match
08.05 Kaliningrad Russia 5-2 Belgium European Championship Final
07.05 Gusev (Russia) Kyrgyzstan 3-1 Ukraine European Championship 9th Place Match
07.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Catalonia 5-1 Israel European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Latvia 6-6 South Ossetia
After extra time, 4-3 pens
European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Belgium 5-4 Czechia
After extra time
European Championship Semi-Final
07.05 Kaliningrad Russia 4-2 Belarus European Championship Semi-Final
06.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Belarus 4-0 Catalonia European Championship Quarter-Final
06.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Belgium 11-1 Israel European Championship Quarter-Final
06.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Czechia 3-1 South Ossetia European Championship Quarter-Final
06.05 Kaliningrad Russia 7-0 Latvia European Championship Quarter-Final
06.05 Gusev (Russia) Ukraine 6-0 Abkhazia European Championship 9th-11th Place Semi-Final
05.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Israel 11-4 Abkhazia European Championship Group A
05.05 Gusev (Russia) Belarus 5-3 South Ossetia European Championship Group C
05.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Belgium 10-4 Ukraine European Championship Group D
04.05 Kaliningrad Russia 18-3 Abkhazia European Championship Group A
04.05 Gusev (Russia) Czechia 3-1 Catalonia European Championship Group B
04.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) South Ossetia 8-2 Kyrgyzstan European Championship Group C
04.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Belgium 6-2 Latvia European Championship Group D
03.05 Kaliningrad Russia 12-0 Israel European Championship Group A
03.05 Gusev (Russia) Belarus 7-0 Kyrgyzstan European Championship Group C
03.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Latvia 7-1 Ukraine European Championship Group D