LAST UPDATE: Monday, 25 January 2021, 23:57:21

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S AMF FUTSAL - 2010 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
27.10 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Australia 3-3 New Zealand
4-5 pens
World Cup Qualifier Oceania
08.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) South Ossetia 7-1 Israel European Championship 7th Place Match
08.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Latvia 4-3 Catalonia European Championship 5th Place Match
08.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Belarus 4-4 Czechia
After extra time, 1-2 pens
European Championship 3rd Place Match
08.05 Kaliningrad Russia 5-2 Belgium European Championship Final
07.05 Gusev (Russia) Kyrgyzstan 3-1 Ukraine European Championship 9th Place Match
07.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Catalonia 5-1 Israel European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Latvia 6-6 South Ossetia
After extra time, 4-3 pens
European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Belgium 5-4 Czechia
After extra time
European Championship Semi-Final
07.05 Kaliningrad Russia 4-2 Belarus European Championship Semi-Final
06.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Belarus 4-0 Catalonia European Championship Quarter-Final
06.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Belgium 11-1 Israel European Championship Quarter-Final
06.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Czechia 3-1 South Ossetia European Championship Quarter-Final
06.05 Kaliningrad Russia 7-0 Latvia European Championship Quarter-Final
06.05 Gusev (Russia) Ukraine 6-0 Abkhazia European Championship 9th-11th Place Semi-Final
05.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Israel 11-4 Abkhazia European Championship Group A
05.05 Gusev (Russia) Belarus 5-3 South Ossetia European Championship Group C
05.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Belgium 10-4 Ukraine European Championship Group D
04.05 Kaliningrad Russia 18-3 Abkhazia European Championship Group A
04.05 Gusev (Russia) Czechia 3-1 Catalonia European Championship Group B
04.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) South Ossetia 8-2 Kyrgyzstan European Championship Group C
04.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Belgium 6-2 Latvia European Championship Group D
03.05 Kaliningrad Russia 12-0 Israel European Championship Group A
03.05 Gusev (Russia) Belarus 7-0 Kyrgyzstan European Championship Group C
03.05 Kaliningrad (Russia) Latvia 7-1 Ukraine European Championship Group D