FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S FLOORBALL - FIXTURES

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
27.11-
30.11
TBD (Philippines)Teams to be decided Southeast Asian Games 
07.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Finland - Poland World ChampionshipGroup A
07.12 Neuchâtel Switzerland - Germany World ChampionshipGroup A
07.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Sweden - Slovakia World ChampionshipGroup B
07.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Denmark - Japan World ChampionshipGroup C
07.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Norway - Estonia World ChampionshipGroup C
07.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) USA - Australia World ChampionshipGroup D
08.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Germany - Poland World ChampionshipGroup A
08.12 Neuchâtel Switzerland - Finland World ChampionshipGroup A
08.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Czechia - Latvia World ChampionshipGroup B
08.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Estonia - Japan World ChampionshipGroup C
08.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Norway - Denmark World ChampionshipGroup C
08.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Thailand - Singapore World ChampionshipGroup D
09.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Finland - Germany World ChampionshipGroup A
09.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Latvia - Slovakia World ChampionshipGroup B
09.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Sweden - Czechia World ChampionshipGroup B
09.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Norway - Japan World ChampionshipGroup C
09.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Australia - Thailand World ChampionshipGroup D
09.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) USA - Singapore World ChampionshipGroup D
10.12 Neuchâtel Switzerland - Poland World ChampionshipGroup A
10.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Czechia - Slovakia World ChampionshipGroup B
10.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Sweden - Latvia World ChampionshipGroup B
10.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Denmark - Estonia World ChampionshipGroup C
10.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Australia - Singapore World ChampionshipGroup D
10.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) USA - Thailand World ChampionshipGroup D
11.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) 3rd Group C - 4th Group D World Championship13th-16th Place Semi-Final
11.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) 3rd Group D - 4th Group C World Championship13th-16th Place Semi-Final
11.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) 4th Group A - 1st Group D World ChampionshipQuarter-Final Play-Off
11.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) 4th Group B - 1st Group C World ChampionshipQuarter-Final Play-Off
11.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) 3rd Group A - 2nd Group D World ChampionshipQuarter-Final Play-Off
11.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) 3rd Group B - 2nd Group C World ChampionshipQuarter-Final Play-Off
12.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Loser 3D/4C - Loser 3C/4D World Championship15th Place Match
12.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Winner 3C/4D - Winner 3D/4C World Championship13th Place Match
12.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Loser 4A/1D - Loser 3B/2C World Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Loser 4B/1C - Loser 3A/2D World Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) 1st Group A - Winner 4B/1C World ChampionshipQuarter-Final
12.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) 2nd Group A - Winner 3B/2C World ChampionshipQuarter-Final
13.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Loser 9-12 SF1 - Loser 9-12 SF2 World Championship11th Place Match
13.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Winner 9-12 SF1 - Winner 9-12 SF2 World Championship9th Place Match
13.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) 1st Group B - Winner 4A/1D World ChampionshipQuarter-Final
13.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) 2nd Group B - Winner 3A/2D World ChampionshipQuarter-Final
14.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Loser 1B/4A/1D - Loser 2A/3B/2C World Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Loser 1A/4B/1C - Loser 2B/3A/2D World Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Winner 1B/4A/1D - Winner 2A/3B/2C World ChampionshipSemi-Final
14.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Winner 1A/4B/1C - Winner 2B/3A/2D World ChampionshipSemi-Final
15.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Loser 5-8 SF1 - Loser 5-8 SF2 World Championship7th Place Match
15.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Winner 5-8 SF1 - Winner 5-8 SF2 World Championship5th Place Match
15.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 World Championship3rd Place Match
15.12 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 World ChampionshipFinal