FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S FLOORBALL - 2019 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
09.02 Brownstown Charter Township USA 7-1 Canada World Championship Qualifier Americas, Match 2
08.02 Brownstown Charter Township USA 14-2 Canada World Championship Qualifier Americas, Match 1
03.02 Gdańsk (Poland) Norway 4-1 Denmark World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
03.02 Trenčín (Slovakia) Finland 37-0 Austria World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
03.02 Trenčín (Slovakia) Germany 8-4 Russia World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
03.02 Gdańsk (Poland) Estonia 9-1 Belgium World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
03.02 Gdańsk Poland 2-5 Czechia World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
03.02 Trenčín (Slovakia) Hungary 4-1 Netherlands World Championship Qualifier Europe 4
03.02 Trenčín Slovakia 5-3 Latvia World Championship Qualifier Europe 4
02.02 Gdańsk (Poland) Norway 14-0 France World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
02.02 Trenčín (Slovakia) Austria 5-5 Spain World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
02.02 Trenčín (Slovakia) Finland 18-1 Russia World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
02.02 Gdańsk (Poland) Czechia 34-1 Italy World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
02.02 Gdańsk Poland 9-0 Belgium World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
02.02 Trenčín (Slovakia) Latvia 11-2 Netherlands World Championship Qualifier Europe 4
02.02 Trenčín Slovakia 12-1 Hungary World Championship Qualifier Europe 4
01.02 Gdańsk (Poland) Sweden 13-1 Denmark World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
01.02 Trenčín (Slovakia) Germany 6-3 Spain World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
01.02 Trenčín (Slovakia) Russia 13-4 Austria World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
01.02 Gdańsk (Poland) Czechia 26-0 Belgium World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
01.02 Gdańsk (Poland) Estonia 13-1 Italy World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
01.02 Trenčín Slovakia 8-2 Netherlands World Championship Qualifier Europe 4
01.02 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 5-4 New Zealand World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, 5th Place Match
01.02 Bangkok Thailand 5-4 Singapore World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, 3rd Place Match
01.02 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia 5-4 Japan
After overtime
World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Final
31.01 Gdańsk (Poland) Denmark 19-0 France World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
31.01 Gdańsk (Poland) Sweden 17-1 Norway World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
31.01 Trenčín (Slovakia) Finland 16-2 Germany World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
31.01 Trenčín (Slovakia) Russia 10-3 Spain World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
31.01 Gdańsk (Poland) Italy 4-3 Belgium World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
31.01 Gdańsk Poland 7-1 Estonia World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
31.01 Trenčín (Slovakia) Latvia 6-1 Hungary World Championship Qualifier Europe 4
31.01 Bangkok (Thailand) South Korea 4-3 Philippines World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, 7th Place Match
31.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 10-4 New Zealand World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, 3rd-6th Place Semi-Final
31.01 Bangkok Thailand 2-1 Malaysia
After overtime
World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, 3rd-6th Place Semi-Final
30.01 Gdańsk (Poland) Sweden 61-0 France World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
30.01 Trenčín (Slovakia) Finland 21-1 Spain World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
30.01 Trenčín (Slovakia) Germany 17-1 Austria World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
30.01 Gdańsk (Poland) Czechia 10-3 Estonia World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
30.01 Gdańsk Poland 18-1 Italy World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
30.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia 7-0 New Zealand World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
30.01 Bangkok Thailand 11-0 Philippines World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
30.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan 4-4 Malaysia World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
29.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia 10-0 Philippines World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
29.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan 4-2 Singapore World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
29.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 8-6 South Korea World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
28.01 Bangkok (Thailand) New Zealand 4-2 Philippines World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
28.01 Bangkok Thailand 2-8 Australia World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
28.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 10-2 South Korea World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
27.01 Bangkok Thailand 6-1 New Zealand World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
27.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan 10-1 South Korea World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
27.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 5-2 Malaysia World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B