LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:10:36

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S FLOORBALL - 2018 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
11.11 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Sweden 8-1 Finland Euro Floorball Tour  
11.11 Neuchâtel Switzerland 3-4 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour  
11.11 Dolo Italy 7-4 Austria 3-Nation Tournament  
11.11 Frederikshavn Denmark 4-2 Norway Friendly 
10.11 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Finland 8-4 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour  
10.11 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2-7 Sweden Euro Floorball Tour  
10.11 Dolo (Italy) Netherlands 2-0 Austria 3-Nation Tournament  
10.11 Dolo Italy 5-6 Netherlands 3-Nation Tournament  
09.11 Neuchâtel (Switzerland) Sweden 7-6 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour  
09.11 Neuchâtel Switzerland 5-8 Finland Euro Floorball Tour  
16.09 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 0-2 Burkina Faso Africa Cup Group Stage (5-a-side, 2 x 15 mins)
16.09 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Burkina Faso 8-0 Mali Africa Cup Group Stage (5-a-side, 2 x 15 mins)
16.09 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 3-0 Mali Africa Cup Group Stage (5-a-side, 2 x 15 mins)
16.09 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 0-5 Burkina Faso Africa Cup Final (5-a-side, 2 x 15 mins)
15.09 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 0-5 Burkina Faso Africa Cup Group Stage (5-a-side, 2 x 15 mins)
15.09 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Burkina Faso 6-1 Mali Africa Cup Group Stage (5-a-side, 2 x 15 mins)
15.09 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 4-2 Mali Africa Cup Group Stage (5-a-side, 2 x 15 mins)
02.09PardubiceCzechia 5-4 Switzerland 3-Nation Tournament 
01.09PardubiceCzechia 8-3 Slovakia 3-Nation Tournament 
01.09PorvooFinland 3-4 Sweden Friendly 
31.08Pardubice (Czechia) Switzerland 12-3 Slovakia 3-Nation Tournament 
29.04 Nurmijärvi Finland 5-9 Sweden Euro Floorball Tour  
29.04 Nurmijärvi (Finland) Switzerland 4-3 Czechia
After shootout
Euro Floorball Tour  
29.04 Salzburg (Austria) Belgium 6-1 France 3-Nation Tournament  
29.04 Salzburg Austria 5-3 Belgium Friendly 
28.04 Nurmijärvi Finland 5-2 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour  
28.04 Nurmijärvi (Finland) Sweden 8-6 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour  
28.04 Salzburg Austria 5-3 France 3-Nation Tournament  
28.04 Salzburg Austria 3-3 Belgium 3-Nation Tournament  
27.04 Nurmijärvi Finland 5-1 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour  
27.04 Nurmijärvi (Finland) Sweden 10-2 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour