LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:09:34

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S FLOORBALL - 2014 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.12 Singapore (Singapore) Indonesia 15-0 Philippines Southeast Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
21.12 Singapore Singapore 9-2 Malaysia Southeast Asian Championship Final
20.12 Singapore (Singapore) Indonesia 7-2 Philippines Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
20.12 Singapore Singapore 7-0 Malaysia Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
19.12 Singapore (Singapore) Indonesia 4-4 Malaysia Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
19.12 Singapore Singapore 18-0 Philippines Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
18.12 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 18-0 Philippines Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
18.12 Singapore Singapore 8-0 Indonesia Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
02.11 Prague Czechia 5-4 Finland
After shootout
Euro Floorball Tour  
02.11 Prague (Czechia) Sweden 9-3 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour  
02.11 Besançon France 0-3 Great Britain Friendly
01.11 Prague Czechia 3-9 Sweden Euro Floorball Tour  
01.11 Prague (Czechia) Finland 7-2 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour  
01.11 Besançon France 4-3 Great Britain Friendly
31.10 Prague Czechia 5-3 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour  
31.10 Prague (Czechia) Sweden 12-5 Finland Euro Floorball Tour  
14.09 Vantaa Finland 1-4 Sweden Friendly  
12.09 Malmö Sweden 5-3 Finland Friendly  
27.04 Eerikkilä Finland 7-4 Sweden Euro Floorball Tour  
27.04 Eerikkilä (Finland) Switzerland 6-3 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour  
26.04 Eerikkilä Finland 5-2 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour  
26.04 Eerikkilä (Finland) Sweden 16-4 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour  
25.04 Eerikkilä Finland 6-3 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour  
25.04 Eerikkilä (Finland) Sweden 12-2 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour