FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FLOORBALL - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
01.07Bangkok (Thailand) Philippines - China Asia-Oceania CupGroup A
01.07Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore - Iran Asia-Oceania CupGroup A
01.07Bangkok (Thailand) South Korea - Indonesia Asia-Oceania CupGroup B
01.07Bangkok Thailand - India Asia-Oceania CupGroup B
02.07Bangkok (Thailand) Iran - Philippines Asia-Oceania CupGroup A
02.07Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore - China Asia-Oceania CupGroup A
02.07Bangkok (Thailand) South Korea - India Asia-Oceania CupGroup B
02.07Bangkok Thailand - Indonesia Asia-Oceania CupGroup B
03.07Bangkok (Thailand) Iran - China Asia-Oceania CupGroup A
03.07Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore - Philippines Asia-Oceania CupGroup A
03.07Bangkok (Thailand) Indonesia - India Asia-Oceania CupGroup B
03.07Bangkok Thailand - South Korea Asia-Oceania CupGroup B
04.07Bangkok (Thailand) 2nd Group A - 3rd Group B Asia-Oceania CupQuarter-Final
04.07Bangkok (Thailand) 2nd Group B - 3rd Group A Asia-Oceania CupQuarter-Final
05.07Bangkok (Thailand) Loser 2A/3B - 4th Group A Asia-Oceania Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.07Bangkok (Thailand) Loser 2B/3A - 4th Group B Asia-Oceania Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.07Bangkok (Thailand) 1st Group A - Winner 2B/3A Asia-Oceania CupSemi-Final
05.07Bangkok (Thailand) 1st Group B - Winner 2A/3B Asia-Oceania CupSemi-Final
06.07Bangkok (Thailand) Loser 5-8 SF1 - Loser 5-8 SF2 Asia-Oceania Cup7th Place Match
06.07Bangkok (Thailand) Winner 5-8 SF1 - Winner 5-8 SF2 Asia-Oceania Cup5th Place Match
06.07Bangkok (Thailand) Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 Asia-Oceania Cup3rd Place Match
06.07Bangkok (Thailand) Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 Asia-Oceania CupFinal
27.07Wrocław (Poland) Finland - Czech Republic World GamesGroup A
27.07Wrocław Poland - Finland World GamesGroup A
27.07Wrocław (Poland) Switzerland - USA World GamesGroup B
28.07Wrocław Poland - Czech Republic World GamesGroup A
28.07Wrocław (Poland) Sweden - USA World GamesGroup B
28.07Wrocław (Poland) Sweden - Switzerland World GamesGroup B
29.07Wrocław (Poland) 3rd Group A - 3rd Group B World Games5th Place Match
29.07Wrocław (Poland) 1st Group A - 2nd Group B World GamesSemi-Final
29.07Wrocław (Poland) 1st Group B - 2nd Group A World GamesSemi-Final
30.07Wrocław (Poland) Loser 1A/2B - Loser 1B/2A World Games3rd Place Match
30.07Wrocław (Poland) Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A World GamesFinal