FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FLOORBALL - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
29.04 Brno Czechia 2-6 Finland Euro Floorball Tour  
29.04 Brno (Czechia) Sweden 11-7 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour  
28.04 Brno Czechia 5-6 Switzerland
After shootout
Euro Floorball Tour  
28.04 Brno (Czechia) Sweden 7-6 Finland Euro Floorball Tour  
27.04 Brno Czechia 3-5 Sweden Euro Floorball Tour  
27.04 Brno (Czechia) Switzerland 10-6 Finland Euro Floorball Tour  
11.02 Toronto Canada 5-4 USA World Championship Qualifier Americas, Match 2
10.02TorontoCanada 3-2 USA World Championship QualifierAmericas, Match 1
04.02Tallinn (Estonia)Belgium 14-5 Liechtenstein World Championship QualifierEurope 1
04.02 Tallinn Estonia 1-15 Finland World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
04.02Tallinn (Estonia)Poland 6-2 Netherlands World Championship QualifierEurope 1
04.02 Nitra (Slovakia) Germany 17-3 France World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
04.02 Nitra Slovakia 4-11 Sweden World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
04.02Nitra (Slovakia)Great Britain 7-4 Austria World Championship QualifierEurope 4
04.02Nitra (Slovakia)Norway 7-6 Denmark World Championship QualifierEurope 4
03.02 Tallinn Estonia 5-4 Poland World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
03.02 Tallinn (Estonia) Finland 27-0 Belgium World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
03.02 Tallinn (Estonia) Netherlands 8-3 Liechtenstein World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
03.02 Nitra Slovakia 3-2 Germany World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
03.02 Nitra (Slovakia) Sweden 23-1 Slovenia World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
03.02 Valmiera (Latvia) Hungary 12-3 Iceland World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
03.02 Valmiera Latvia 4-9 Switzerland World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
03.02 Valmiera (Latvia) Russia 9-5 Italy World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
03.02 Nitra (Slovakia) Norway 21-1 Great Britain World Championship Qualifier Europe 4
03.02 Nitra (Slovakia) Spain 6-3 Austria World Championship Qualifier Europe 4
02.02 Tallinn Estonia 16-4 Belgium World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
02.02 Tallinn (Estonia) Finland 32-1 Netherlands World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
02.02 Tallinn (Estonia) Poland 10-1 Liechtenstein World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
02.02 Nitra (Slovakia) Slovenia 15-5 France World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
02.02 Nitra (Slovakia) Sweden 17-0 Germany World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
02.02 Valmiera (Latvia) Hungary 4-3 Italy World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
02.02 Valmiera Latvia 14-0 Iceland World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
02.02 Valmiera (Latvia) Switzerland 17-3 Russia World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
02.02 Nitra (Slovakia) Denmark 6-3 Spain World Championship Qualifier Europe 4
02.02 Nitra (Slovakia) Norway 4-2 Austria World Championship Qualifier Europe 4
01.02 Tallinn Estonia 9-3 Netherlands World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
01.02 Tallinn (Estonia) Finland 24-0 Liechtenstein World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
01.02 Tallinn (Estonia) Poland 9-2 Belgium World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
01.02 Nitra (Slovakia) Germany 6-5 Slovenia World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
01.02 Nitra Slovakia 10-3 France World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
01.02 Valmiera (Latvia) Iceland 3-2 Italy World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
01.02 Valmiera Latvia 7-3 Russia World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
01.02 Valmiera (Latvia) Switzerland 21-0 Hungary World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
01.02 Nitra (Slovakia) Denmark 16-0 Great Britain World Championship Qualifier Europe 4
01.02 Nitra (Slovakia) Norway 13-0 Spain World Championship Qualifier Europe 4
31.01 Tallinn (Estonia) Belgium 5-5 Netherlands World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
31.01 Tallinn Estonia 13-2 Liechtenstein World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
31.01 Tallinn (Estonia) Finland 13-1 Poland World Championship Qualifier Europe 1
31.01 Nitra Slovakia 7-2 Slovenia World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
31.01 Nitra (Slovakia) Sweden 43-1 France World Championship Qualifier Europe 2
31.01 Nitra (Slovakia) Denmark 6-3 Austria World Championship Qualifier Europe 4
31.01 Nitra (Slovakia) Spain 11-1 Great Britain World Championship Qualifier Europe 4
31.01 Valmiera (Latvia) Hungary 8-8 Russia World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
31.01 Valmiera Latvia 11-1 Italy 2World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
31.01 Valmiera (Latvia) Switzerland 22-3 Iceland World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
30.01 Valmiera Latvia 12-1 Hungary World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
30.01 Valmiera (Latvia) Russia 7-5 Iceland World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
30.01 Valmiera (Latvia) Switzerland 18-2 Italy World Championship Qualifier Europe 3
27.01 Jeju South Korea 9-2 New Zealand World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, 5th Place Match
27.01 Jeju (South Korea) Japan 8-1 Thailand World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, 3rd Place Match
27.01 Jeju (South Korea) Australia 5-4 Singapore World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Final
26.01 Jeju (South Korea) Malaysia 17-1 China World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, 7th Place Match
26.01 Jeju South Korea 2-6 Japan World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, 3rd-6th Place Semi-Final
26.01 Jeju (South Korea) Thailand 11-2 New Zealand World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, 3rd-6th Place Semi-Final
25.01 Jeju (South Korea) Australia 26-1 China World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
25.01 Jeju South Korea 0-12 Thailand World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
25.01 Jeju (South Korea) Japan 3-1 New Zealand World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
25.01 Jeju (South Korea) Singapore 11-1 Malaysia World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
24.01 Jeju (South Korea) Australia 4-3 Thailand World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
24.01 Jeju (South Korea) Malaysia 5-5 New Zealand World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
23.01 Jeju South Korea 2-9 Australia World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
23.01 Jeju (South Korea) Thailand 37-1 China World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
23.01 Jeju (South Korea) Japan 4-4 Singapore World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
22.01 Jeju South Korea 14-0 China World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
22.01 Jeju (South Korea) Japan 12-3 Malaysia World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
22.01 Jeju (South Korea) Singapore 10-2 New Zealand World Championship Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B