FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FLOORBALL - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
08.11 Brno Czech Republic 5-6 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour  
08.11 Brno (Czech Republic) Sweden 5-4 Finland
After shootout
Euro Floorball Tour  
08.11 Herlev Denmark 3-6 Norway Denmark Open  
08.11 Herlev (Denmark) Germany 6-3 Poland Denmark Open  
08.11 Vilnius Lithuania 3-12 Great Britain Friendly  
07.11 Brno Czech Republic 3-6 Finland Euro Floorball Tour  
07.11 Brno (Czech Republic) Sweden 12-5 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour  
07.11 Herlev Denmark 4-2 Germany Denmark Open  
07.11 Herlev (Denmark) Norway 12-1 Poland Denmark Open  
07.11 Jesenice Slovenia 7-4 Austria 3 Nations Tournament  
07.11 Jesenice Slovenia 6-3 Italy 3 Nations Tournament  
07.11 Jesenice (Slovenia) Austria 5-2 Italy 3 Nations Tournament  
07.11 Vilnius Lithuania 4-9 Great Britain Friendly  
06.11 Brno Czech Republic 1-9 Sweden Euro Floorball Tour  
06.11 Brno (Czech Republic) Switzerland 6-3 Finland Euro Floorball Tour  
06.11 Herlev Denmark 6-4 Poland Denmark Open  
06.11 Herlev (Denmark) Norway 6-3 Germany Denmark Open  
13.09 Alingsås (Sweden) Serbia 5-4 USA Red, White & Blue Games  
13.09 Tielt Belgium 2-2 Spain Friendly  
13.09 Malmö Sweden 12-3 Finland Friendly  
12.09 Alingsås (Sweden) Serbia 5-4 Iceland Red, White & Blue Games  
12.09 Tielt Belgium 8-3 Spain Friendly  
12.09 Urtenen-Schönbühl Switzerland 6-5 Germany Friendly  
11.09 Vantaa Finland 7-9 Sweden Friendly  
11.09 Alingsås (Sweden) USA 8-3 Iceland Red, White & Blue Games  
14.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 11-3 Philippines Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
14.06 Singapore Singapore 9-0 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Final
13.06 Singapore Singapore 6-2 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
13.06 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 11-2 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
12.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 10-0 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
12.06 Singapore Singapore 4-2 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
11.06 Singapore Singapore 17-2 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
11.06 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 6-2 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
26.04 Sandviken Sweden 3-4 Finland
After shootout
Euro Floorball Tour  
26.04 Sandviken (Sweden) Switzerland 16-9 Czech Republic Euro Floorball Tour  
26.04 Brønderslev Denmark 5-3 Belgium Friendly  
26.04 Leganés Spain 4-2 France Friendly  
25.04 Sandviken (Sweden) Finland 5-2 Czech Republic Euro Floorball Tour  
25.04 Sandviken Sweden 10-2 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour  
25.04 Frederikshavn Denmark 7-3 Belgium Friendly  
25.04 Colmenarejo Spain 7-6 France Friendly  
24.04 Sandviken (Sweden) Finland 11-4 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour  
24.04 Sandviken Sweden 7-3 Czech Republic Euro Floorball Tour  
07.02 Ljubljana Slovenia 17-2 Serbia Friendly  
06.02 Jesenice Slovenia 10-3 Serbia Friendly