LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:10:56

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S FLOORBALL - 2015 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
08.11 Brno Czechia 5-6 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour  
08.11 Brno (Czechia) Sweden 5-4 Finland
After shootout
Euro Floorball Tour  
08.11 Herlev Denmark 3-6 Norway Denmark Open  
08.11 Herlev (Denmark) Germany 6-3 Poland Denmark Open  
08.11 Vilnius Lithuania 3-12 Great Britain Friendly  
07.11 Brno Czechia 3-6 Finland Euro Floorball Tour  
07.11 Brno (Czechia) Sweden 12-5 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour  
07.11 Herlev Denmark 4-2 Germany Denmark Open  
07.11 Herlev (Denmark) Norway 12-1 Poland Denmark Open  
07.11 Jesenice Slovenia 7-4 Austria 3 Nations Tournament  
07.11 Jesenice Slovenia 6-3 Italy 3 Nations Tournament  
07.11 Jesenice (Slovenia) Austria 5-2 Italy 3 Nations Tournament  
07.11 Vilnius Lithuania 4-9 Great Britain Friendly  
06.11 Brno Czechia 1-9 Sweden Euro Floorball Tour  
06.11 Brno (Czechia) Switzerland 6-3 Finland Euro Floorball Tour  
06.11 Herlev Denmark 6-4 Poland Denmark Open  
06.11 Herlev (Denmark) Norway 6-3 Germany Denmark Open  
13.09 Alingsås (Sweden) Serbia 5-4 USA Red, White & Blue Games  
13.09 Tielt Belgium 2-2 Spain Friendly  
13.09 Malmö Sweden 12-3 Finland Friendly  
12.09 Alingsås (Sweden) Serbia 5-4 Iceland Red, White & Blue Games  
12.09 Tielt Belgium 8-3 Spain Friendly  
12.09 Urtenen-Schönbühl Switzerland 6-5 Germany Friendly  
11.09 Vantaa Finland 7-9 Sweden Friendly  
11.09 Alingsås (Sweden) USA 8-3 Iceland Red, White & Blue Games  
14.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 11-3 Philippines Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
14.06 Singapore Singapore 9-0 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Final
13.06 Singapore Singapore 6-2 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
13.06 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 11-2 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
12.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 10-0 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
12.06 Singapore Singapore 4-2 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
11.06 Singapore Singapore 17-2 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
11.06 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 6-2 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
26.04 Sandviken Sweden 3-4 Finland
After shootout
Euro Floorball Tour  
26.04 Sandviken (Sweden) Switzerland 16-9 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour  
26.04 Brønderslev Denmark 5-3 Belgium Friendly  
26.04 Leganés Spain 4-2 France Friendly  
25.04 Sandviken (Sweden) Finland 5-2 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour  
25.04 Sandviken Sweden 10-2 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour  
25.04 Frederikshavn Denmark 7-3 Belgium Friendly  
25.04 Colmenarejo Spain 7-6 France Friendly  
24.04 Sandviken (Sweden) Finland 11-4 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour  
24.04 Sandviken Sweden 7-3 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour  
07.02 Ljubljana Slovenia 17-2 Serbia Friendly  
06.02 Jesenice Slovenia 10-3 Serbia Friendly