FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FLOORBALL - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
05.12 Naypyidaw (Burma) Singapore 11-1 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games (Demonstration) Final
04.12 Naypyidaw Burma 3-11 Singapore Southeast Asian Games (Demonstration) Group Stage
03.12 Naypyidaw Burma 0-13 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games (Demonstration) Group Stage
02.12 Naypyidaw (Burma) Singapore 6-1 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games (Demonstration) Group Stage
03.11 Schaffhausen (Switzerland) Sweden 5-1 Finland Euro Floorball Tour
03.11 Schaffhausen Switzerland 4-5 Czech Republic
After shootout
Euro Floorball Tour
03.11 Tourcoing (France) Belgium 4-3 Great Britain 3-Nations Tournament
03.11 Villach Austria 5-7 Italy Friendly
03.11 Delft Netherlands 3-3 Spain Friendly
02.11 Schaffhausen (Switzerland) Finland 6-5 Czech Republic Euro Floorball Tour
02.11 Schaffhausen Switzerland 5-6 Sweden
After shootout
Euro Floorball Tour
02.11 Villach Austria 2-4 Slovenia 3-Nations Tournament
02.11 Villach (Austria) Italy 5-4 Slovenia
After overtime
3-Nations Tournament
02.11 Villach Austria 2-5 Italy 3-Nations Tournament
02.11 Tourcoing France 4-7 Belgium 3-Nations Tournament
02.11 Delft Netherlands 2-8 Spain Friendly
01.11 Schaffhausen (Switzerland) Sweden 10-3 Czech Republic Euro Floorball Tour
01.11 Schaffhausen Switzerland 3-7 Finland Euro Floorball Tour
01.11 Tourcoing France 3-4 Great Britain 3-Nations Tournament
15.09 Oslo Norway 5-7 Switzerland 4 Nations Tournament  
15.09 Valmiera Latvia 5-1 Estonia 4 Nations Tournament  
15.09 Valmiera (Latvia) Slovakia 4-2 Poland 4 Nations Tournament  
14.09 Oslo (Norway) Finland 5-3 Switzerland 4 Nations Tournament  
14.09 Oslo Norway 2-12 Sweden 4 Nations Tournament  
14.09 Valmiera (Latvia) Estonia 1-0 Poland 4 Nations Tournament  
14.09 Valmiera (Latvia) Slovakia 4-3 Estonia 4 Nations Tournament  
14.09 Valmiera Latvia 16-3 Poland 4 Nations Tournament  
13.09 Oslo Norway 5-8 Finland 4 Nations Tournament  
13.09 Oslo (Norway) Sweden 6-3 Switzerland 4 Nations Tournament  
13.09 Valmiera Latvia 9-1 Slovakia 4 Nations Tournament  
12.09 Valmiera Latvia 8-6 Slovakia Friendly  
28.04 Tampere (Finland) Czech Republic 6-3 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
28.04 Tampere Finland 2-5 Sweden Euro Floorball Tour
28.04 Rødovre Denmark 9-2 Belgium Friendly
28.04 El Escorial Spain 6-5 Netherlands Friendly
28.04 Zuchwil Switzerland U-19 16-2 France Friendly
27.04 Tampere Finland 5-4 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
27.04 Tampere (Finland) Sweden 7-3 Czech Republic Euro Floorball Tour
27.04 Helsingborg (Sweden) Denmark 9-5 Belgium Friendly
27.04 Koceni Latvia 3-11 Finland U-19 Friendly
27.04 El Escorial Spain 3-1 Netherlands Friendly
27.04 Zuchwil Switzerland U-19 12-1 France Friendly
26.04 Tampere Finland 6-5 Czech Republic Euro Floorball Tour
26.04 Tampere (Finland) Sweden 8-4 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
03.02 Zeist Netherlands 6-8 Belgium Friendly
03.02 Yverdon Switzerland 6-4 Czech Republic Friendly
02.02 Borås Sweden 7-4 Finland Friendly
02.02 Zeist Netherlands 6-11 Belgium Friendly
02.02 Yverdon Switzerland 5-8 Czech Republic Friendly