LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:21:46

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S FLOORBALL - 2013 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
05.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Singapore 11-1 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games (Demonstration) Final
04.12 Naypyidaw Myanmar 3-11 Singapore Southeast Asian Games (Demonstration) Group Stage
03.12 Naypyidaw Myanmar 0-13 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games (Demonstration) Group Stage
02.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Singapore 6-1 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games (Demonstration) Group Stage
03.11 Schaffhausen (Switzerland) Sweden 5-1 Finland Euro Floorball Tour
03.11 Schaffhausen Switzerland 4-5 Czechia
After shootout
Euro Floorball Tour
03.11 Tourcoing (France) Belgium 4-3 Great Britain 3-Nations Tournament
03.11 Villach Austria 5-7 Italy Friendly
03.11 Delft Netherlands 3-3 Spain Friendly
02.11 Schaffhausen (Switzerland) Finland 6-5 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour
02.11 Schaffhausen Switzerland 5-6 Sweden
After shootout
Euro Floorball Tour
02.11 Villach Austria 2-4 Slovenia 3-Nations Tournament
02.11 Villach (Austria) Italy 5-4 Slovenia
After overtime
3-Nations Tournament
02.11 Villach Austria 2-5 Italy 3-Nations Tournament
02.11 Tourcoing France 4-7 Belgium 3-Nations Tournament
02.11 Delft Netherlands 2-8 Spain Friendly
01.11 Schaffhausen (Switzerland) Sweden 10-3 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour
01.11 Schaffhausen Switzerland 3-7 Finland Euro Floorball Tour
01.11 Tourcoing France 3-4 Great Britain 3-Nations Tournament
15.09 Oslo Norway 5-7 Switzerland 4 Nations Tournament  
15.09 Valmiera Latvia 5-1 Estonia 4 Nations Tournament  
15.09 Valmiera (Latvia) Slovakia 4-2 Poland 4 Nations Tournament  
14.09 Oslo (Norway) Finland 5-3 Switzerland 4 Nations Tournament  
14.09 Oslo Norway 2-12 Sweden 4 Nations Tournament  
14.09 Valmiera (Latvia) Estonia 1-0 Poland 4 Nations Tournament  
14.09 Valmiera (Latvia) Slovakia 4-3 Estonia 4 Nations Tournament  
14.09 Valmiera Latvia 16-3 Poland 4 Nations Tournament  
13.09 Oslo Norway 5-8 Finland 4 Nations Tournament  
13.09 Oslo (Norway) Sweden 6-3 Switzerland 4 Nations Tournament  
13.09 Valmiera Latvia 9-1 Slovakia 4 Nations Tournament  
12.09 Valmiera Latvia 8-6 Slovakia Friendly  
28.04 Tampere (Finland) Czechia 6-3 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
28.04 Tampere Finland 2-5 Sweden Euro Floorball Tour
28.04 Rødovre Denmark 9-2 Belgium Friendly
28.04 El Escorial Spain 6-5 Netherlands Friendly
28.04 Zuchwil Switzerland U-19 16-2 France Friendly
27.04 Tampere Finland 5-4 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
27.04 Tampere (Finland) Sweden 7-3 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour
27.04 Helsingborg (Sweden) Denmark 9-5 Belgium Friendly
27.04 Koceni Latvia 3-11 Finland U-19 Friendly
27.04 El Escorial Spain 3-1 Netherlands Friendly
27.04 Zuchwil Switzerland U-19 12-1 France Friendly
26.04 Tampere Finland 6-5 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour
26.04 Tampere (Finland) Sweden 8-4 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
03.02 Zeist Netherlands 6-8 Belgium Friendly
03.02 Yverdon Switzerland 6-4 Czechia Friendly
02.02 Borås Sweden 7-4 Finland Friendly
02.02 Zeist Netherlands 6-11 Belgium Friendly
02.02 Yverdon Switzerland 5-8 Czechia Friendly