LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:21:45

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S FLOORBALL - 2011 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
06.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Serbia 7-3 Great Britain Friendly
06.11 Nitra Slovakia 8-1 Slovenia Friendly Tournament
06.11 Nitra Slovakia 7-3 Austria Friendly Tournament
06.11 Tourcoing France 3-2 Italy Friendly Tournament
06.11 Wernigerode (Germany) Poland 7-6 Hungary Nations Cup
06.11 Ilsenburg Germany 8-8 Denmark Nations Cup
06.11 Brno (Czechia) Finland 7-4 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
06.11 Brno Czechia 5-15 Sweden Euro Floorball Tour
05.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Serbia 7-5 Great Britain Friendly
05.11 Nitra (Slovakia) Slovenia 8-4 Austria Friendly Tournament
05.11 Nitra Slovakia 9-2 Slovenia Friendly Tournament
05.11 Tourcoing (France) Italy 4-2 Netherlands Friendly Tournament
05.11 Wernigerode Germany 3-1 Poland Nations Cup
05.11 Ilsenburg (Germany) Denmark 7-4 Hungary Nations Cup
05.11 Brno (Czechia) Finland 7-6 Sweden Euro Floorball Tour
05.11 Brno Czechia 3-5 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
04.11 Nitra Slovakia 6-3 Austria Friendly Tournament
04.11 Tourcoing France 1-0 Netherlands Friendly Tournament
04.11 Ilsenburg Germany 4-2 Hungary Nations Cup
04.11 Wernigerode (Germany) Denmark 5-3 Poland Nations Cup
04.11 Brno (Czechia) Sweden 8-4 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
04.11 Brno Czechia 7-5 Finland Euro Floorball Tour
11.09 Tielt Belgium 6-4 France Friendly
10.09 Tampere Finland 7-1 Switzerland Friendly
10.09 Tielt Belgium 7-2 France Friendly
09.09 Seinäjoki Finland 9-3 Switzerland Friendly
24.07 Linköping (Sweden) USA 10-8 Belgium Friendly
23.07 Linköping (Sweden) Belgium 6-4 USA Friendly
08.05 Amersfoort Netherlands 6-2 Spain Friendly
07.05 Amersfoort Netherlands 5-7 Spain Friendly
24.04 La Hulpe Belgium 7-5 Great Britain Friendly
24.04 Linköping (Sweden) Switzerland 7-4 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour
24.04 Linköping Sweden 7-2 Finland Euro Floorball Tour
23.04 La Hulpe Belgium 7-5 Great Britain Friendly
23.04 Linköping Sweden 4-1 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour
23.04 Linköping (Sweden) Finland 8-2 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
22.04 Linköping Sweden 6-5 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
22.04 Linköping (Sweden) Finland 8-1 Czechia Euro Floorball Tour
05.02 Karlskrona Sweden 11-5 Finland Friendly