FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FLOORBALL - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
06.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Serbia 7-3 Great Britain Friendly
06.11 Nitra Slovakia 8-1 Slovenia Friendly Tournament
06.11 Nitra Slovakia 7-3 Austria Friendly Tournament
06.11 Tourcoing France 3-2 Italy Friendly Tournament
06.11 Wernigerode (Germany) Poland 7-6 Hungary Nations Cup
06.11 Ilsenburg Germany 8-8 Denmark Nations Cup
06.11 Brno (Czech Republic) Finland 7-4 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
06.11 Brno Czech Republic 5-15 Sweden Euro Floorball Tour
05.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Serbia 7-5 Great Britain Friendly
05.11 Nitra (Slovakia) Slovenia 8-4 Austria Friendly Tournament
05.11 Nitra Slovakia 9-2 Slovenia Friendly Tournament
05.11 Tourcoing (France) Italy 4-2 Netherlands Friendly Tournament
05.11 Wernigerode Germany 3-1 Poland Nations Cup
05.11 Ilsenburg (Germany) Denmark 7-4 Hungary Nations Cup
05.11 Brno (Czech Republic) Finland 7-6 Sweden Euro Floorball Tour
05.11 Brno Czech Republic 3-5 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
04.11 Nitra Slovakia 6-3 Austria Friendly Tournament
04.11 Tourcoing France 1-0 Netherlands Friendly Tournament
04.11 Ilsenburg Germany 4-2 Hungary Nations Cup
04.11 Wernigerode (Germany) Denmark 5-3 Poland Nations Cup
04.11 Brno (Czech Republic) Sweden 8-4 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
04.11 Brno Czech Republic 7-5 Finland Euro Floorball Tour
11.09 Tielt Belgium 6-4 France Friendly
10.09 Tampere Finland 7-1 Switzerland Friendly
10.09 Tielt Belgium 7-2 France Friendly
09.09 Seinäjoki Finland 9-3 Switzerland Friendly
24.07 Linköping (Sweden) USA 10-8 Belgium Friendly
23.07 Linköping (Sweden) Belgium 6-4 USA Friendly
08.05 Amersfoort Netherlands 6-2 Spain Friendly
07.05 Amersfoort Netherlands 5-7 Spain Friendly
24.04 La Hulpe Belgium 7-5 Great Britain Friendly
24.04 Linköping (Sweden) Switzerland 7-4 Czech Republic Euro Floorball Tour
24.04 Linköping Sweden 7-2 Finland Euro Floorball Tour
23.04 La Hulpe Belgium 7-5 Great Britain Friendly
23.04 Linköping Sweden 4-1 Czech Republic Euro Floorball Tour
23.04 Linköping (Sweden) Finland 8-2 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
22.04 Linköping Sweden 6-5 Switzerland Euro Floorball Tour
22.04 Linköping (Sweden) Finland 8-1 Czech Republic Euro Floorball Tour
05.02 Karlskrona Sweden 11-5 Finland Friendly