FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FLAG FOOTBALL - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
12.08 Panama City (Panama) Austria 31-26 Canada World Championship Quarter-Final
12.08 Panama City (Panama) Mexico 21-20 Japan World Championship Quarter-Final
12.08 Panama City Panama 12-33 Denmark World Championship Quarter-Final
12.08 Panama City (Panama) USA 27-12 Israel World Championship Quarter-Final
12.08 Panama City (Panama) Guatemala 42-6 India World Championship 9th Place Match
12.08 Panama City (Panama) Canada 32-14 Japan World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.08 Panama City Panama 19-37 Israel World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.08 Panama City (Panama) Austria 40-20 Mexico World Championship Semi-Final
12.08 Panama City (Panama) USA 33-7 Denmark World Championship Semi-Final
12.08 Panama City Panama 62-33 Japan World Championship 7th Place Match
12.08 Panama City (Panama) Israel 39-12 Canada World Championship 5th Place Match
12.08 Panama City (Panama) Denmark 38-34 Mexico World Championship 3rd Place Match
12.08 Panama City (Panama) USA 19-13 Austria World Championship Final
11.08 Panama City Panama 25-35 USA World Championship Group A
11.08 Panama City (Panama) Canada 52-6 Guatemala World Championship Group B
11.08 Panama City (Panama) Denmark 42-6 Guatemala World Championship Group B
11.08 Panama City (Panama) Mexico 27-6 Austria World Championship Cross-Group Match
11.08 Panama City (Panama) Guatemala 40-12 India World Championship Cross-Group Match
11.08 Panama City Panama 24-39 Canada World Championship Cross-Group Match
10.08 Panama City (Panama) Austria 70-6 India World Championship Group A
10.08 Panama City (Panama) USA 45-12 Japan World Championship Group A
10.08 Panama City (Panama) Japan 57-0 India World Championship Group A
10.08 Panama City Panama 27-34 Austria World Championship Group A
10.08 Panama City (Panama) Mexico 61-31 Israel World Championship Group B
10.08 Panama City (Panama) Mexico 51-49 Canada World Championship Group B
10.08 Panama City (Panama) Mexico 33-0 Guatemala World Championship Group B
10.08 Panama City (Panama) Denmark 28-18 Canada World Championship Group B
10.08 Panama City (Panama) Israel 39-35 Japan World Championship Cross-Group Match
10.08 Panama City (Panama) USA 35-34 Denmark World Championship Cross-Group Match
09.08 Panama City (Panama) USA 80-0 India World Championship Group A
09.08 Panama City (Panama) Austria 32-19 Japan World Championship Group A
09.08 Panama City Panama 66-0 India World Championship Group A
09.08 Panama City Panama 40-20 Japan World Championship Group A
09.08 Panama City (Panama) USA 38-24 Austria World Championship Group A
09.08 Panama City (Panama) Canada 40-39 Israel World Championship Group B
09.08 Panama City (Panama) Mexico 48-47 Denmark World Championship Group B
09.08 Panama City (Panama) Israel 48-6 Guatemala World Championship Group B
09.08 Panama City (Panama) Denmark 47-34 Israel World Championship Group B